Англия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 11 августа 2018

11 Августа 2018
calendar
Премьер-Лига
14:30Ньюкасл Юнайтед1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ТоттенхэмЗавершен[1-2]
17:00Борнмут2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
КардиффЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Фулхэм0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Кристал ПэласЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Хаддерсфилд0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ЧелсиЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Уотфорд2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
БрайтонЗавершен[1-0]
19:30Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ЭвертонЗавершен[1-1]
Championship
17:00Астон Вилла3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
УиганЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Мидлсбро1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
БирмингемЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Норвич3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
Вест БромвичЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Ноттингем1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
РедингЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Куинз Парк Рейнджерс1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Шеффилд ЮнайтедЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Ротерхам1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ИпсвичЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Блэкберн0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
МиллуоллЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Болтон2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Бристоль СитиЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Шеффилд Уэнсдей1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Халл СитиЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Сток Сити1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
БрентфордЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Суонси1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ПрестонЗавершен[1-0]
19:30Дерби1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
ЛидсЗавершен[1-2]
Premier League U18
13:00Southampton U181 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Chelsea U18Завершен
13:00Stoke City U183 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Blackburn U18Завершен
13:00Sunderland U181 - 6
1 - 6
Завершен
Liverpool U18Завершен
13:30Everton U183 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Wolverhampton U18Завершен
13:30Tottenham U186 - 4
6 - 4
Завершен
Brighton U18Завершен
14:00Arsenal U184 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Aston Villa U18Завершен
14:00Leicester U181 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Reading U18Завершен
14:00Norwich U181 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
West Ham U18Завершен
14:30Manchester City U186 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Newcastle Utd U18Завершен
15:00Fulham U181 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Swansea U18Завершен
Конференц-Премьер
14:35Wrexham3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Boreham WoodЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Барнет1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ИстлиЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Бромли1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ХаррогейтЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Честерфилд1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
БрейнтриЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Havant & W1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
FyldeЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Лейтон Ориент2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
БарроуЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Solihull1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AldershotЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Sutton2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SalfordЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Дагенем энд Редбридж2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
МейденхедЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Gateshead2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Dover Ath.Завершен[1-1]
17:00Halifax3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Maidstone (Eng)Завершен[1-0]
17:00Хартлпул0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ЭббсфлитЗавершен[0-0]
Premier League 2
15:00Манчестер Сити U236 - 5
6 - 5
Завершен
Арсенал U23Завершен[2-3]
15:00Ридинг U232 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Волки U23Завершен[2-2]
Первая лига
17:00Блэкпул1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ПортсмутЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Брэдфорд0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
БарнслиЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Бристоль Роверс1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
АкрингтонЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Charlton2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ShrewsburyЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Doncaster3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
WycombeЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Плимут1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
СаутендЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Рочдейл1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
ПитербороЗавершен[1-3]
17:00Scunthorpe1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
WalsallЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Уимблдон0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
КовентриЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Джиллингем3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
БертонЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Лутон1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
СандерлендЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Oxford Utd0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Fleetwood TownЗавершен[0-1]
Вторая Лига
17:00Колчестер2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Порт ВейлЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Crawley Town1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
StevenageЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Форест Грин Роверс1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ОлдхэмЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Lincoln4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
SwindonЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Маклсфилд0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ГримсбиЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Милтон Кинс Донс1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
БериЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Ньюпорт1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Кру АлександраЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Yeovil2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
MansfieldЗавершен[2-2]
17:00Кембридж Юнайтед3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Ноттс КаунтиЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Карлайл2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
НортгемптонЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Моркам0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ЭксетерЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Tranmere1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CheltenhamЗавершен[1-0]
Райман Лига
17:00Stortford1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
DorkingЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Burgess Hill0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Potters BarЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Folkestone2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Enfield TownЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Haringey Borough2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Bognor (Eng)Завершен[0-0]
17:00Hornchurch3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
LeatherheadЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Kingstonian (Eng)2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
BrightlingseaЗавершен[1-2]
17:00Lewes0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
CarshaltonЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Margate (Eng)5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
Corinthian-CasualsЗавершен[5-0]
17:00Merstham0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
TonbridgeЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Whitehawk4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
HarlowЗавершен[4-1]
17:00Worthing2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Wingate & FinchleyЗавершен[1-1]
Ryman League
17:00Rushden5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
Redditch (Eng)Завершен[3-0]
17:00Alvechurch0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
RoystonЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Barwell1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
StourbridgeЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Bedworth0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
NeedhamЗавершен[0-3]
17:00Halesowen1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
LowestoftЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Hitchin (Eng)0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
KetteringЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Kings Lynn2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Biggleswade TownЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Leiston2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
CoalvilleЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Rushall (Eng)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BanburyЗавершен[0-1]
17:00St Ives1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
TamworthЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Stratford1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
St. NeotsЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Beaconsfield2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
SalisburyЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Chesham0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Merthyr TownЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Dorchester0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
MetropolitanЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Farnborough3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
WimborneЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Frome1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Hendon (Eng)Завершен[0-0]
17:00Gosport3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Kings LangleyЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Harrow2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
WeymouthЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Poole Town1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Hartley WintneyЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Swindon Supermarine0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
TivertonЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Taunton4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
StainesЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Walton Casuals3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
BasingstokeЗавершен[1-1]
Конференция Север
17:00Blyth8 - 1
8 - 1
Завершен
ChesterЗавершен[3-0]
17:00Brackley2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
DarlingtonЗавершен[1-4]
17:00Guiseley1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TelfordЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Kidderminster3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Ashton UtdЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Лимингтон4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
БрадфордЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Nuneaton0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ChorleyЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Southport0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
StockportЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Spennymoor4 - 4
4 - 4
Завершен
AltrinchamЗавершен[2-2]
17:00United of Manchester (Eng)0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
BostonЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Curzon (Eng)0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
HerefordЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Йорке1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Олфретон ТаунЗавершен[0-2]
Конференция Юг
17:00Billericay1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
WealdstoneЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Chippenham1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
WellingЗавершен[1-3]
17:00Dulwich Hamlet0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ConcordЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Eastbourne Borough2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
TruroЗавершен[1-2]
17:00Gloucester City1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
SloughЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Hampton0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Bath CityЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Hungerford0 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
ChelmsfordЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Torquay2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
East ThurrockЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Weston2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
St. AlbansЗавершен[2-2]
17:00Dartford0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
HemelЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Woking3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Oxford CityЗавершен[1-1]