Англия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 9 сентября 2017

09 Сентября 2017
calendar
Премьер-Лига
14:30Манчестер Сити5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
ЛиверпульЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Арсенал3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
БорнмутЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Брайтон3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Вест БромвичЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Эвертон0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ТоттенхэмЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Лестер1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ЧелсиЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Саутгемптон0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
УотфордЗавершен[0-1]
19:30Сток Сити2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Манчестер ЮнайтедЗавершен[1-1]
Championship
17:00Астон Вилла0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
БрентфордЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Болтон0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
МидлсброЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Фулхэм1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
КардиффЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Лидс5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
БертонЗавершен[3-0]
17:00Рединг0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Бристоль СитиЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Сандерленд1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Шеффилд ЮнайтедЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
МиллуоллЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Норвич1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
БирмингемЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Престон1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
БарнслиЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Куинз Парк Рейнджерс2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ИпсвичЗавершен[1-0]
19:30Шеффилд Уэнсдей3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
НоттингемЗавершен[1-1]
Premier League U18
12:30Chelsea U182 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Arsenal U18Завершен
13:00Brighton U181 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Leicester U18Завершен[1-0]
13:00Manchester City U185 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Blackburn U18Завершен[3-1]
13:00Newcastle Utd U181 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
West Brom U18Завершен[1-0]
13:00Reading U182 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
Fulham U18Завершен[1-0]
13:00Stoke City U182 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Liverpool U18Завершен[1-1]
13:00West Ham U181 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Swansea U18Завершен[1-2]
13:00Wolverhampton U182 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Sunderland U18Завершен[2-0]
13:30Southampton U181 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Tottenham U18Завершен[0-2]
14:00Derby U180 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Manchester United U18Завершен[0-1]
14:30Everton U182 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Middlesbrough U18Завершен[2-0]
15:00Aston Villa U181 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Norwich U18Завершен[0-1]
Вторая Лига
15:00Мэнсфилд4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
ГримсбиЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Акрингтон3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
КарлайлЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Барнет3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Кембридж ЮнайтедЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Колчестер3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Кроли ТаунЗавершен[3-0]
17:00Ковентри1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Порт ВейлЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Newport0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
WycombeЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Ноттс Каунти2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
МоркамЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Stevenage1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
LincolnЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Кру Александра5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
ЧестерфилдЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Yeovil0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
CheltenhamЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Форест Грин Роверс1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ЭксетерЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Luton0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
SwindonЗавершен[0-1]
Premier League 2 - Promotion - Play Offs
16:00Челси U232 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Сандерленд U23Завершен[2-1]
Первая лига
17:00Уимблдон0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ПортсмутЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Bristol Rovers2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
WalsallЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Чарльтон2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
СаутендЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Fleetwood Town2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
OldhamЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Плимут0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Милтон Кинс ДонсЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Рочдейл0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
БлэкбернЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Ротерхам3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
БериЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Сканторп0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
БлэкпулЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Shrewsbury1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
WiganЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Нортгемптон1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ДонкастерЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Оксфорд Юнайтед3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ДжиллингемЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Питерборо1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
БрэдфордЗавершен[0-3]
Ryman League
17:00Banbury3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
FromeЗавершен[1-2]
17:00Basingstoke3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
St IvesЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Merthyr Town0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
StortfordЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Redditch (Eng)3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
CheshamЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Royston1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
HerefordЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Slough8 - 1
8 - 1
Завершен
DunstableЗавершен[1-1]
17:00St. Neots5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
DorchesterЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Tiverton3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Hitchin (Eng)Завершен[2-0]
17:00Billericay1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
LeatherheadЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Brightlingsea2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Enfield TownЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Harlow2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
TonbridgeЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Harrow2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
MersthamЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Kingstonian (Eng)3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
LowestoftЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Leiston3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ThurrockЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Metropolitan1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Hendon (Eng)Завершен[0-1]
17:00Tooting Mitcham1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
NeedhamЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Biggleswade Town2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
GosportЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Dorking0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Dulwich HamletЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Kings Lynn4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
StratfordЗавершен[3-0]
17:00Weymouth3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
KetteringЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Wingate & Finchley2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Burgess HillЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Folkestone2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
StainesЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Worthing0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
Margate (Eng)Завершен[0-2]
17:00Kings Langley0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
FarnboroughЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Grantham3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Workington (Eng)Завершен[0-1]
17:00Hednesford3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Sutton ColdfieldЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Lancaster2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Shaw Lane AquaforceЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Marine0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
CoalvilleЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Matlock1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
WhitbyЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Warrington4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
FarsleyЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Barwell1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
AltrinchamЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Rushall (Eng)1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
NantwichЗавершен[1-2]
17:00Stafford Town0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
WittonЗавершен[0-3]
17:00Stalybridge3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
StourbridgeЗавершен[1-0]
Vanarama National League - Play Offs
17:00Честер1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ЭббсфлитЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Fylde2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
BromleyЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Guiseley0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
EastleighЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Галифакс3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
МейденхедЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Хартлпул1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Дагенем энд РедбриджЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Maidstone (Eng)3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
WokingЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Torquay0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
WrexhamЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Aldershot0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Dover Ath.Завершен[0-1]
17:00Борхэм Вуд2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Лейтон ОриентЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Solihull0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
MacclesfieldЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Sutton1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
GatesheadЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Tranmere1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BarrowЗавершен[0-0]
Vanarama National League South - Play Offs
17:00Олфретон Таун4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
ГейнсбороЗавершен[4-0]
17:00Bradford PA1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
NuneatonЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Curzon (Eng)1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
United of Manchester (Eng)Завершен[1-0]
17:00Darlington0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
LeamingtonЗавершен[0-0]
17:00North Ferriby0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ChorleyЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Salford2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
BrackleyЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Southport0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
KidderminsterЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Tamworth3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Spennymoor (Eng)Завершен[1-0]
17:00Telford1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
HarrogateЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Chelmsford1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
WestonЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Конкорд0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Бат СитиЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Dartford3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ChippenhamЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Hemel4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
BraintreeЗавершен[1-2]
17:00Hungerford2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
HamptonЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Oxford City3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
East ThurrockЗавершен[2-1]
17:00St. Albans2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Eastbourne BoroughЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Truro7 - 2
7 - 2
Завершен
WhitehawkЗавершен[3-1]
17:00Wealdstone3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Bognor (Eng)Завершен[1-0]
17:00Welling2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Poole TownЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Blyth5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
BostonЗавершен[4-1]
17:00York2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
StockportЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Глостер Сити0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Хавант энд УотерлувиллЗавершен[0-0]