Англия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 2 сентября 2017

02 Сентября 2017
calendar
Professional Development League
14:00Sheffield Wed U231 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Ipswich U23Завершен[0-1]
Первая лига
14:30Брэдфорд3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Бристоль РоверсЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Блэкпул1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
УимблдонЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Бери0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
СканторпЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Донкастер0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ПитербороЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Gillingham1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ShrewsburyЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Милтон Кинс Донс1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Оксфорд ЮнайтедЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Олдхэм3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
ЧарльтонЗавершен[1-2]
17:00Саутенд0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
РочдейлЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Walsall2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
PlymouthЗавершен[1-0]
Кубок Англии - Квалификация
14:30Billericay5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
DidcotЗавершен[1-0]
17:00AFC Mansfield (Gbr)6 - 2
6 - 2
Завершен
DunkirkЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Albion Sports3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
BarnoldswickЗавершен
17:00Andover Town1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Cadbury HeathЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Arlesey0 - 7
0 - 7
Завершен
HeybridgeЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Ashford Town2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Corinthian-CasualsЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Ashton Athletic2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
BamberЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Aylesbury FC1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
LeistonЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Banbury4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
TivertonЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Banstead Athletic0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
GlebeЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Basingstoke2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Hartley WintneyЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Beaconsfield0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
MarlowЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Bedford0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
LowestoftЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Berkhamsted1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
SloughЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Bideford5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
BishopsЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Boldmere0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ChasetownЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Boston Town2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
HednesfordЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Bottesford0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ShildonЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Bridport1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BarnstapleЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Brocton2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
DeepingЗавершен
17:00Buxton3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
FrickleyЗавершен[1-2]
17:00Carshalton5 - 3
5 - 3
Завершен
PaghamЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Cheshunt2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
TakeleyЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Cinderford2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
MoneyfieldsЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Clapton0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
NeedhamЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Cleethorpes1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
AthertonЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Colne0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
LancasterЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Colney3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
CockfostersЗавершен[3-0]
17:00Crowborough2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SevenoaksЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Dorking3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
WorthingЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Droylsden4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
Colwyn BayЗавершен[3-1]
17:00Dulwich Hamlet3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
HastingsЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Enfield Town2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
HarrowЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Erith Town0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Burgess HillЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Farnborough2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
SalisburyЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Faversham3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
TonbridgeЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Folkestone3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Greenwich BoroughЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Frome2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
TottonЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Gorleston0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
BarkingЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Gosport1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BridgwaterЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Grantham2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
HolbeachЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Great Yarmouth0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
CheshamЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Guildford1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
KnaphillЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Hadley2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
RomaniaЗавершен[1-2]
17:00Halesowen0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
BasfordЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Hamworthy1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
ThatchamЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Hanwell Town4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
BrightlingseaЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Haringey Borough1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Hitchin (Eng)Завершен[0-1]
17:00Haverhill Borough0 - 8
0 - 8
Завершен
Kings LangleyЗавершен[0-4]
17:00Haywards2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
TunbridgeЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Hendon (Eng)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Wingate & FinchleyЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Hereford8 - 0
8 - 0
Завершен
Godalming TownЗавершен[3-0]
17:00Herne3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Walton CasualsЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Hertford1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
GraysЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Horndean0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
BodminЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Horsham FC6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Ashford U.Завершен[4-0]
17:00Hyde1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
KendalЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Kempston2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
WisbechЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Kings Lynn4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
ColeshillЗавершен[4-0]
17:00Leatherhead6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Cray Valley Paper MillsЗавершен[4-0]
17:00Lincoln Utd.0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Redditch (Eng)Завершен[0-1]
17:00Loughborough1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
StourbridgeЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Maldon & Tiptree3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Hayes & YeadingЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Margate (Eng)3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
East GrinsteadЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Marine1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Ashton UtdЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Market Drayton1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
AlvechurchЗавершен
17:00Merthyr Town6 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
WillandЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Metropolitan3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
StainesЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Mickleover (Eng)2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
HinckleyЗавершен
17:00Mossley2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
1874 NorthwichЗавершен[1-0]
17:00North Leigh2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Biggleswade TownЗавершен[1-2]
17:00Odd Down0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
WeymouthЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Ossett Town2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ConsettЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Paulton Rovers1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
WinchesterЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Penistone Church2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
WhitbyЗавершен
17:00Peterborough Sports3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
Stafford TownЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Phoenix2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
EastbourneЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Portchester1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
DorchesterЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Potters1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
StortfordЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Ramsgate3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
EghamЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Royston2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
DunstableЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Rushall (Eng)1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Potton UnitedЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Scarborough Athletic1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Workington (Eng)Завершен[0-0]
17:00Shaw Lane Aquaforce3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Radcliffe BoroughЗавершен[3-1]
17:00Shepshed6 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
LeekЗавершен[4-0]
17:00Skelmersdale1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
HandsworthЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Stalybridge2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
FarsleyЗавершен[1-1]
17:00St Ives1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CoalvilleЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Sudbury (Eng)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MildenhallЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Sunderland Ryhope0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
LiversedgeЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Sutton Coldfield0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
BarwellЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Tavistock2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
TauntonЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Thamesmead3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
LewesЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Thurrock1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
HarlowЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Tividale2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
RushdenЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Tooting Mitcham2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
MersthamЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Tuffley Rovers0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
Swindon SupermarineЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Ware2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
WithamЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Warrington1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Grimsby BoroughЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Whitley Bay (Eng)0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Newcastle BenfieldЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Witton0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
South ShieldsЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Yaxley0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
DerehamЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Kidsgrove Athletic3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
ClitheroeЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Soham0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
WestfieldsЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Stratford4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Newcastle TownЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Tilbury0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Aylesbury UtdЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Abbey Hey3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
AltrinchamЗавершен[2-3]
17:00Haughmond FC3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
MatlockЗавершен[3-2]
18:10Margaretsbury1 - 6
1 - 6
Завершен
KidlingtonЗавершен
Вторая Лига
17:00Кембридж Юнайтед1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
КолчестерЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Карлайл1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
МэнсфилдЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Cheltenham0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
StevenageЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Честерфилд0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
КовентриЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Линкольн0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ЛутонЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Моркам1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
АкрингтонЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Порт Вейл0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Ноттс КаунтиЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Swindon1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
BarnetЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Crawley Town2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
YeovilЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Эксетер1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
НьюпортЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Wycombe3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Forest GreenЗавершен[3-0]
17:00Гримсби1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Кру АлександраЗавершен[1-0]
Vanarama National League - Play Offs
17:00Aldershot1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SolihullЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Барроу2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Борхэм ВудЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Dagenham & Red.3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
GatesheadЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Эббсфлит2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ИстлиЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Halifax2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
FyldeЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Sutton0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
MaidenheadЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Torquay1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ChesterЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Wrexham2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
BromleyЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Hartlepool3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Maidstone (Eng)Завершен[1-0]
17:00Leyton Orient4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
GuiseleyЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Macclesfield1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
WokingЗавершен[1-2]
19:30Tranmere0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Dover Ath.Завершен[0-0]
Vanarama National League South - Play Offs
17:00Chorley2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
YorkЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Curzon (Eng)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SalfordЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Kidderminster1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BostonЗавершен[1-0]
17:00North Ferriby0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
TamworthЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Nuneaton2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
AlfretonЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Southport2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
DarlingtonЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Spennymoor (Eng)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
GainsboroughЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Stockport0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Bradford PAЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Telford2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
BlythЗавершен[0-3]
17:00Bath City1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
WellingЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Chelmsford0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Bognor (Eng)Завершен[0-0]
17:00Eastbourne Borough4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
ChippenhamЗавершен[2-2]
17:00East Thurrock1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
WealdstoneЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Hampton2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
DartfordЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Hemel1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
TruroЗавершен[1-0]
17:00St. Albans2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Gloucester CityЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Weston1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Havant & WЗавершен[0-3]
17:00Whitehawk2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Poole TownЗавершен[0-2]
17:00United of Manchester (Eng)1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
LeamingtonЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Hungerford2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ConcordЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Оксфорд Сити1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
БрейнтриЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Харрогейт1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
БрэклиЗавершен[1-1]