Чехия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 30 сентября 2017

30 Сентября 2017
calendar
Второй дивизион
11:15Trinec2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ZnojmoЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Mas Taborsko0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
FK PardubiceЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Пршибрам2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Фридек-МистекЗавершен[2-1]
Дивизион A
11:15ZCE Plzen1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Malse RoudneЗавершен[0-0]
11:15Prestice3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Cesky KrumlovЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Klatovy6 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
BrezovaЗавершен[2-0]
Дивизион B
11:15Hrobce0 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
Meteor PragueЗавершен[0-2]
11:15Tatran Rakovnik0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
VelvaryЗавершен[0-0]
11:15Кладно3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Чешский БродЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Ceska Lipa2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SousЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Novy Bor0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Sokol HostounЗавершен[0-2]
17:00SS Ostra1 - 1 (4-5)
1 - 1 (4-5)
Завершен
LounyЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Увалы2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Моторлет ПрагаЗавершен[1-1]
Дивизион C
11:15Zbuzany5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
FK PardubiceЗавершен[3-0]
17:00Chrastava2 - 2 (2-3)
2 - 2 (2-3)
Завершен
TrutnovЗавершен[1-2]
17:00Letohrad1 - 1 (8-7)
1 - 1 (8-7)
Завершен
KratonohyЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Vysoké Mýto1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ZivaniceЗавершен[1-0]
Дивизион D
16:00Rosice5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
VrchovinaЗавершен[5-0]
16:00Havlickuv Brod0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
BreclavЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Бланско2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Славой ПольнаЗавершен[2-0]
Дивизион E
16:00Nove Sady3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
KozloviceЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Петровице1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Опава BЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Sternberk3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
SlavicinЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Vsetin1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
HraniceЗавершен[1-0]
Msfl
11:15Chrudim (Cze)4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
BenatkyЗавершен[2-0]
11:15Pisek5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Stechovice (Cze)Завершен[3-0]
11:30Kraluv Dvur (Cze)1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BenesovЗавершен[1-0]
11:30Litomerice2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
DobroviceЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Hulin2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
HFK Olomouc (Cze)Завершен[1-1]
16:00Mohelnice0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Hlucin (Cze)Завершен[0-0]
16:00Hodonin0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
Velke MeziriciЗавершен[0-3]
16:00Uhersky Brod0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
UnicovЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Lisen2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
KromerizЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Vyskov2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
RymarovЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Petrkovice0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Prostejov (Cze)Завершен[0-2]
17:00Usti nad Orlici2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CizovaЗавершен[0-1]
U19 League
11:30Slovacko U197 - 0
7 - 0
Завершен
Frydek-Mistek U19Завершен[0-0]
11:30Zlin U191 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Bohemians 1905 U19Завершен[0-0]
12:00Brno U193 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Opava U19Завершен[1-1]
12:00Slavia Prague U192 - 2 (1-0)
2 - 2 (1-0)
Завершен
Ceske Budejovice U19Завершен[0-1]
12:00Sparta Prague U192 - 2 (0-1)
2 - 2 (0-1)
Завершен
Hradec Kralove U19Завершен[0-1]
12:00Teplice U194 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
Ostrava U19Завершен[3-1]
12:00FK Pardubice U191 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Plzen U19Завершен[0-1]
Synot Liga
18:00Словацкий0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
КарвинаЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Дукла Прага0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Спарта ПрагаЗавершен[0-0]