Чехия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 23 мая 2020

23 Мая 2020
calendar
Первый дивизион
19:00Теплице2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ЛиберецЗавершен[1-0]
Второй дивизион
18:00Брно0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
ВлашимиОтложен
18:00Vysehrad0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Prostejov (Cze)Отложен
18:00Zizkov0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
FK PardubiceОтложен
18:00Chrudim (Cze)0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
VitkoviceОтложен
18:00Trinec0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Dukla PragueОтложен
18:00Варнсдорф0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
ЛизенОтложен
18:00Jihlava0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Usti nad LabemОтложен
18:00Градец Кралове0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
СоколовОтложен
Дивизион A
11:15ZCE Plzen0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
BerounОтменен
11:30Horovicko0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
SobeslavОтменен
11:30Jindrichuv Hradec0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
KlatovyОтменен
14:30Cizova0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
KatoviceОтменен
18:00Doubravka0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Marianske LazneОтменен
18:00Унион Хеб0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
РокицаниОтменен
18:00Prestice0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Ceske Budejovice BОтменен
Дивизион B
11:15Neratovice0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Chomutov (Cze)Отменен
11:15Steti0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Brandys n. LabemОтменен
18:00Cesky Brod0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Tatran RakovnikОтменен
18:00Slany0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Ceska LipaОтменен
18:00Jablonec nad Jizerou0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
SousОтменен
Дивизион C
11:15Kutna Hora0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
LibisОтменен
14:30Horky nad Jizerou0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Velke HamryОтменен
18:00Nachod0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
SS OstraОтменен
18:00Trutnov0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Caslav (Cze)Отменен
18:00Letohrad0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Kolin (Cze)Отменен
Дивизион D
11:30Breclav0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Stara RiseОтменен
18:00Start Brno0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Velka BitesОтменен
Дивизион E
18:00Bzenec0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
SlavicinОтменен
18:00Nove Sady0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
HodoninОтменен
18:00Hranice0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
StraniОтменен
18:00Skastice0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
PrerovОтменен
Division F
11:15Opava B0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
RymarovОтменен
18:00Valasske Mezirici0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Novy JicinОтменен
Msfl
11:15Моторлет Прага0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
ВлтавинОтменен
11:15Jablonec B0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
ZapyОтменен
11:30Prepere0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
ZbuzanyОтменен
18:00Usti nad Orlici0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Chlumec nad CidlinouОтменен
18:00Velvary0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Hradec Kralove BОтменен
Msfl
11:15Petrkovice0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
VyskovОтменен
18:00Hlucin (Cze)0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Ostrava BОтменен
18:00Kromeriz0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Velke MeziriciОтменен
18:00Rosice0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Zlin BОтменен
U19 League
11:30Ceske Budejovice U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Ostrava U19Отменен
12:00Karvina U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Opava U19Отменен
12:00Plzen U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Meteor Prague U19Отменен
12:00Slovacko U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Zlin U19Отменен
12:00Mlada Boleslav U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Pribram U19Отменен
13:00Brno U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
FK Pardubice U19Отменен