Чехия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 21 ноября 2020

21 Ноября 2020
calendar
Первый дивизион
16:00Mlada Boleslav4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
FK PardubiceЗавершен[3-0]
18:00Богемианс 19052 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ТеплицеЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Сигма Оломоуц3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
КарвинаЗавершен[1-0]
20:30Opava (Cze)0 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
Slavia PragueЗавершен[0-1]
Второй дивизион
15:30Hradec Kralove5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Usti nad LabemЗавершен[1-0]
15:30Chrudim (Cze)1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Prostejov (Cze)Завершен[0-1]
15:30Vysehrad0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
TrinecЗавершен[0-1]
15:30Mas Taborsko1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
VarnsdorfЗавершен[0-0]
Дивизион A
12:15Horovicko0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Petrin PlzenОтложен
12:30Marianske Lazne0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Jindrichuv HradecОтложен
12:30Ceske Budejovice B0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
KatoviceОтложен
15:30Rokycany0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
SedlcanyОтложен
15:30Klatovy0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
PresticeОтложен
15:30Sobeslav0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Hvezda ChebОтложен
15:30Beroun0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
DoubravkaОтложен
Дивизион B
12:15Ceska Lipa0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
BrezovaОтложен
12:15Kladno0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
SlanyОтложен
12:15Tatran Rakovnik0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Meteor PragueОтложен
12:15Brandys n. Labem0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
NeratoviceОтложен
12:30Sous0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
LounyОтложен
15:30Cesky Brod0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
FK OstrovОтложен
15:30Dobris0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
StetiОтложен
Дивизион C
12:15Libis0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
BenatkyОтложен
12:30Kosmonosy0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Vysoké MýtoОтложен
15:30Horky nad Jizerou0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
NymburkОтложен
15:30Velke Hamry0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
LetohradОтложен
15:30Nachod0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
PoricanyОтложен
Msfl
12:15Benesov0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Pribram BОтложен
12:15Sokolov0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Karlovy VaryОтложен
12:15Vltavin0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Povltavska FAОтложен
12:15Zbuzany0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Dukla Prague BОтложен
12:30Kraluv Dvur (Cze)0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Motorlet PragueОтложен
15:30Usti nad Orlici0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
VelvaryОтложен
15:30Zivanice0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
PrepereОтложен
15:30Domazlice (Cze)0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Sokol HostounОтложен
U19 League
12:30Ostrava U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Ceske Budejovice U19Отложен
13:00Sparta Prague U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Slavia Prague U19Отложен
13:00FK Pardubice U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Brno U19Отложен
13:00Hradec Kralove U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Sigma Olomouc U19Отложен
13:00Opava U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Karvina U19Отложен