Чехия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 9 сентября 2017

09 Сентября 2017
calendar
Второй дивизион
18:00Фридек-Мистек0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ЖижковЗавершен[0-2]
19:00Opava (Cze)1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
FK PardubiceЗавершен[0-0]
Дивизион A
11:30Brezova5 - 3
5 - 3
Завершен
ZCE PlzenЗавершен[2-2]
11:30Cesky Krumlov1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Malse RoudneЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Marianske Lazne1 - 1 (5-4)
1 - 1 (5-4)
Завершен
KlatovyЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Sobeslav2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
DoubravkaЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Dobris3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
PresticeЗавершен[3-0]
18:00Horovicko1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Aritma PragueЗавершен[0-2]
Дивизион B
11:15Kladno0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
SS OstraЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Novy Bor0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
NeratoviceЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Sous3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Motorlet PragueЗавершен[2-0]
18:00Velvary1 - 1 (2-4)
1 - 1 (2-4)
Завершен
UvalyЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Cesky Brod5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Tatran RakovnikЗавершен[2-0]
Дивизион C
11:15Brandys n. Labem3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
LetohradЗавершен[2-0]
11:15Mseno2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Dvur KraloveЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Chrastava2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Kolin (Cze)Завершен[0-1]
18:00Kratonohy1 - 1 (4-2)
1 - 1 (4-2)
Завершен
ZivaniceЗавершен[1-1]
Дивизион D
17:00Slavoj Polna1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
StraniЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Breclav0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Zdar na SazavouЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Bzenec4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Havlickuv BrodЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Velka Bites1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
TasoviceЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Trebic0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
RosiceЗавершен[0-1]
Дивизион E
17:00Dolni Benesov2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SternberkЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Novy Jicin2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
PetroviceЗавершен[0-0]
U19 League
11:15Ostrava U194 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
Mlada Boleslav U19Завершен[2-2]
11:30Frydek-Mistek U193 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Opava U19Завершен[1-1]
11:30Zlin U191 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Teplice U19Завершен[1-0]
12:00Bohemians 1905 U192 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
FK Pardubice U19Завершен[1-1]
12:00Pribram U190 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Sparta Prague U19Завершен[0-1]
13:00Ceske Budejovice U190 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Brno U19Завершен[0-1]
14:00Karvina U193 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Hradec Kralove U19Завершен[2-1]
14:00Sigma Olomouc U194 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Slavia Prague U19Завершен[2-0]
15:30Plzen U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Slovacko U19Завершен[1-0]
Msfl
11:15Vltavin1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Chrudim (Cze)Завершен[0-2]
11:15Vysehrad4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
PrevysovЗавершен[3-1]
11:30Otrokovice1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Uhersky BrodЗавершен[1-3]
11:30Benesov0 - 0 (4-5)
0 - 0 (4-5)
Завершен
LitomericeЗавершен[0-0]
11:30Kraluv Dvur (Cze)3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Usti nad OrliciЗавершен[2-0]
15:30HFK Olomouc (Cze)1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
HodoninЗавершен[1-2]
17:00Lisen2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
PetrkoviceЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Prostejov (Cze)0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
MohelniceЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Rymarov2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
HulinЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Hlucin (Cze)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
UnicovЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Dobrovice1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
PisekЗавершен[0-2]
18:00Domazlice (Cze)5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
ZapyЗавершен[1-0]
Synot Liga
17:00Либерец0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ПльзеньЗавершен[0-2]
18:00Богемианс 19051 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
СловацкийЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Злин2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ТеплицеЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Острава2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ЯблонецЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Сигма Оломоуц1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Славия ПрагаЗавершен[1-1]