Чехия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 2 сентября 2017

02 Сентября 2017
calendar
Дивизион A
11:15Prestice0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
HorovickoЗавершен[0-1]
11:15ZCE Plzen2 - 2 (2-4)
2 - 2 (2-4)
Завершен
DobrisЗавершен[1-0]
11:15Aritma Prague2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Marianske LazneЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Doubravka0 - 0 (5-4)
0 - 0 (5-4)
Завершен
BrezovaЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Klatovy1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Karlovy VaryЗавершен[0-2]
18:00Malse Roudne0 - 0 (1-4)
0 - 0 (1-4)
Завершен
SobeslavЗавершен[0-0]
Дивизион B
11:15Neratovice2 - 2 (5-4)
2 - 2 (5-4)
Завершен
SousЗавершен[0-0]
11:15Hrobce1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Cesky BrodЗавершен[0-3]
11:15Tatran Rakovnik0 - 0 (3-5)
0 - 0 (3-5)
Завершен
KladnoЗавершен[0-0]
11:15Motorlet Prague5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Meteor PragueЗавершен[3-0]
18:00Ceska Lipa0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
Sokol HostounЗавершен[0-1]
18:00SS Ostra4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Novy BorЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Uvaly2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
LounyЗавершен[1-0]
Дивизион C
11:15Vykan5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Caslav (Cze)Завершен[2-1]
11:15Zbuzany4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
MsenoЗавершен[3-1]
18:00Letohrad0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
TrutnovЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Vysoké Mýto2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Brandys n. LabemЗавершен[1-0]
Дивизион D
17:00Blansko2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
TrebicЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Breclav1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SumperkЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Rosice7 - 0
7 - 0
Завершен
Velka BitesЗавершен[5-0]
Дивизион E
11:15Opava B2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
FrydlantЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Nove Sady0 - 7
0 - 7
Завершен
Sokol UstiЗавершен[0-4]
17:00Петровице1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Долни БенешовЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Sternberk1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
JesenikЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Hranice0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
SlavicinЗавершен[0-3]
17:00Vsetin1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Novy JicinЗавершен[0-1]
Msfl
11:15Chrudim (Cze)7 - 0
7 - 0
Завершен
Domazlice (Cze)Завершен[3-0]
11:15Pisek2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
BenatkyЗавершен[2-0]
11:30Litomerice1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
VltavinЗавершен[0-1]
14:30Cizova1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
DobroviceЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Uhersky Brod0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Prostejov (Cze)Завершен[0-2]
17:00Hulin1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
OtrokoviceЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Mohelnice0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Velke MeziriciЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Petrkovice0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
HodoninЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Vyskov2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
KromerizЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Usti nad Orlici2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
BrozanyЗавершен[2-0]
U19 League
11:30Slovacko U193 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Ostrava U19Завершен[2-0]
12:00Slavia Prague U191 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Bohemians 1905 U19Завершен[0-0]
12:00FK Pardubice U192 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Zlin U19Завершен[0-0]
13:00Hradec Kralove U191 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Ceske Budejovice U19Завершен[1-0]