Чехия

Результаты футбольных матчей.

24 Октября 2020
calendar
Первый дивизион
15:30Острава0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
СловацкийОтложен
15:30Mlada Boleslav0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
FK PardubiceОтложен
15:30Сигма Оломоуц0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
КарвинаОтложен
18:00Злин0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
ПльзеньОтложен
Второй дивизион
15:30Chrudim (Cze)0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Prostejov (Cze)Отложен
15:30Vysehrad0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
TrinecОтложен
Дивизион A
11:30Ceske Budejovice B0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Sokol LomОтложен
11:30Marianske Lazne0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Petrin PlzenОтложен
15:30Klatovy0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
DoubravkaОтложен
15:30Rokycany0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
HorovickoОтложен
15:30Katovice0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
SedlcanyОтложен
15:30Myto0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Hvezda ChebОтложен
15:30Prestice0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Jindrichuv HradecОтложен
15:30Beroun0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
SobeslavОтложен
Дивизион B
11:15Ceska Lipa0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Meteor PragueОтложен
11:15Кладно0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Чешский БродОтложен
11:15Neratovice0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
StetiОтложен
11:15Aritma Prague0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
SlanyОтложен
11:15Brandys n. Labem0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
LounyОтложен
15:30Sous0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Tatran RakovnikОтложен
15:30Dobris0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
FK OstrovОтложен
Дивизион C
11:15Velke Hamry0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Kutna HoraОтложен
11:15Libis0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
PoricanyОтложен
15:30Horky nad Jizerou0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
NachodОтложен
15:30Letohrad0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
BenatkyОтложен
Дивизион D
11:30Breclav0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Zdar na SazavouОтложен
15:30Start Brno0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Bystrice n. PernstejnemОтложен
15:30Havlickuv Brod0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
HumpolecОтложен
Дивизион E
15:30HFK Olomouc (Cze)0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
BzenecОтложен
15:30Nove Sady0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
BrumovОтложен
15:30Skastice0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
PrerovОтложен
15:30Hranice0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
VsetinОтложен
Msfl
11:15Vltavin0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Karlovy VaryОтложен
11:15Zbuzany0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Teplice BОтложен
11:30Kraluv Dvur (Cze)0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
BenesovОтложен
11:30Prepere0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Mlada Boleslav BОтложен
15:30Zivanice0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Bohemians 1905 U21Отложен
15:30Домажлице (Cze)0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
СоколовОтложен
Msfl
11:15Otrokovice0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Jihlava BОтложен
11:15Frydek-Mistek0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
VyskovОтложен
15:30Petrkovice0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Dolni BenesovОтложен
15:30Rosice0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Zlin BОтложен
15:30Uhersky Brod0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Hlucin (Cze)Отложен
U19 League
12:00Brno U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Mlada Boleslav U19Отложен
12:00Sparta Prague U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Plzen U19Отложен
12:00Meteor Prague U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Ceske Budejovice U19Отложен
12:00FK Pardubice U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Sigma Olomouc U19Отложен
13:15Slavia Prague U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Slovacko U19Отложен
14:00Zlin U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Opava U19Отложен
14:00Hradec Kralove U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Ostrava U19Отложен
15:00Pribram U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Karvina U19Отложен
Division F
15:30Detmarovice0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Trinec BОтложен
15:30Hermanice0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
PolankaОтложен
15:30Rymarov0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
FrydlantОтложен