Чехия

Результаты футбольных матчей.

28 Сентября 2021
calendar
Дивизион A
11:15Petrin Plzen3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Ceske Budejovice BЗавершен[1-2]
16:30Prestice0 - 0
0 - 0
22` мин.
Myto22` мин.[0-0]
16:30Sobeslav0 - 0
0 - 0
21` мин.
Beroun21` мин.[0-0]
16:30Sokol Lom0 - 0
0 - 0
19` мин.
Marianske Lazne19` мин.[0-0]
16:30Doubravka0 - 0
0 - 0
21` мин.
Sedlcany21` мин.[0-0]
16:30Katovice0 - 0
0 - 0
21` мин.
Klatovy21` мин.[0-0]
17:00Йиндржихув Градец - 17:00
Не начался
РокицаниНе начался
18:00Hvezda Cheb - 18:00
Не начался
FK OstrovНе начался
Дивизион B
11:15Meteor Prague1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Cesky BrodЗавершен[0-0]
11:15Neratovice3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Ceska LipaЗавершен[0-1]
11:15Aritma Prague1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Brandys n. LabemЗавершен[1-0]
11:15Штети1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
КладноЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Louny1 - 0
1 - 0
25` мин.
Tatran Rakovnik25` мин.[1-0]
16:30Brezova1 - 0
1 - 0
20` мин.
Dobris20` мин.[1-0]
16:30FK Ostrov0 - 0
0 - 0
18` мин.
Chomutov (Cze)18` мин.[0-0]
16:30Slany0 - 1
0 - 1
22` мин.
Sous22` мин.[0-1]
Дивизион C
11:15Kutna Hora2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Velke HamryЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Caslav (Cze)0 - 0
0 - 0
24` мин.
Kosmonosy24` мин.[0-0]
16:30Tochovice0 - 0
0 - 0
20` мин.
Dvur Kralove20` мин.[0-0]
16:30Letohrad0 - 0
0 - 0
20` мин.
Hlinsko20` мин.[0-0]
16:30Horky nad Jizerou0 - 0
0 - 0
20` мин.
Benatky20` мин.[0-0]
16:30Poricany0 - 1
0 - 1
20` мин.
Kolin (Cze)20` мин.[0-1]
16:30Trutnov0 - 0
0 - 0
20` мин.
Libis20` мин.[0-0]
16:30Vysoké Mýto2 - 0
2 - 0
20` мин.
Nachod20` мин.[2-0]
Msfl
11:15Pisek3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Admira PragueЗавершен[2-1]
11:15Slavia Prague B4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Rako RakovnikЗавершен[3-1]
11:15Вышеград2 - 7
2 - 7
Завершен
ВлтавинЗавершен[1-3]
11:15Bohemians 1905 U211 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Chlumec nad CidlinouЗавершен[1-0]
11:15Dukla Prague B1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ZivaniceЗавершен[1-1]
11:15Mlada Boleslav B1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
PrepereЗавершен[0-2]
11:15Моторлет Прага4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
БенешовЗавершен[3-1]
11:30Liberec B1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Usti nad OrliciЗавершен[0-0]
11:30Karlovy Vary1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Plzen BЗавершен[0-0]
11:30Kraluv Dvur (Cze)3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Pribram BЗавершен[1-1]
11:30Povltavska FA1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Domazlice (Cze)Завершен[1-0]
12:00Jablonec B3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Hradec Kralove BЗавершен[2-0]
12:00Teplice B3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
FK PardubiceЗавершен[1-0]
12:00Teplice B3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Pardubice BЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Sokol Hostoun0 - 0
0 - 0
22` мин.
Sokolov22` мин.[0-0]
16:30Brozany0 - 0
0 - 0
22` мин.
Zapy22` мин.[0-0]
16:30Velvary0 - 0
0 - 0
23` мин.
Zbuzany23` мин.[0-0]
U19 League
11:30Plzen U193 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Pribram U19Завершен[1-0]
12:00Sigma Olomouc U192 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Ostrava U19Завершен[1-0]
13:00Brno U195 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Meteor Prague U19Завершен[2-0]
13:30Mlada Boleslav U192 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Zlin U19Завершен[1-0]
14:00Slavia Prague U192 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
FK Pardubice U19Завершен[2-0]
14:00Slovacko U190 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Hradec Kralove U19Завершен[0-1]