Бразилия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 25 февраля 2018

25 Февраля 2018
calendar
Campeonato Paraense - Second Stage
00:30Remo1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CametaЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Paysandu PA4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
CastanhalЗавершен[1-0]
23:00Sao Raimundo RR1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BragantinoЗавершен[0-0]
Campeonato Pernambucano - First Stage
00:30Sport Recife4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Academica VitoriaЗавершен[2-0]
22:00Salgueiro1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Afogados da IngazeiraЗавершен[0-0]
23:00Santa Cruz0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
PesqueiraЗавершен[0-0]
Campeonato Alagoano - First Stage
01:00Coruripe1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Santa RitaЗавершен[0-1]
22:00CRB2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CSEЗавершен[2-1]
22:00Murici2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ASAЗавершен[1-0]
23:00Esportivo Olhodaguense0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
CSAЗавершен[0-1]
Campeonato Cearense - Relegation Group
01:00Tiradentes1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
CearáЗавершен[0-2]
23:00Ferroviario1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
FortalezaЗавершен[0-0]
23:00Horizonte2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
MaranguapeЗавершен[1-1]
23:00Iguatu3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Guarani de JuazeiroЗавершен[2-1]
Campeonato Gaucho
01:00Gremio3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
HamburgoЗавершен[2-0]
23:00Internacional0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Sao LuizЗавершен[0-0]
23:00Avenida0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
VeranopolisЗавершен[0-0]
23:00EC Sao Jose1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SC Sao PauloЗавершен[0-0]
23:00Juventude3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
EC CruzeiroЗавершен[1-1]
Campeonato Maranhense
01:30Imperatriz3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Santa QuiteriaЗавершен
21:45Sao Jose MA1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Cordino ECЗавершен
22:00Maranhao1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Sampaio CorreaЗавершен[1-0]
Campeonato Matogrossense
01:45Operario Ltda2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
PoconeЗавершен
23:00Cuiabá Esporte3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
AraguaiaЗавершен
Campeonato Paulista
03:30Sao Caetano1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Sao BentoЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Bragantino2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
NovorizontinoЗавершен[2-1]
23:00Sao Paulo0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
FerroviáriaЗавершен[0-0]
Campeonato Brasiliense
16:30Santa Maria FC0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
BrasilienseЗавершен
16:30Paranoa1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
FormosaЗавершен
17:00Samambaia0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
BolamenseЗавершен
21:30Ceilandia1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SobradinhoЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Luziania3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Real FCЗавершен
Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
17:00Comercial MS1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
UniaoЗавершен
23:00Novoperario1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Operario MSЗавершен[1-1]
Campeonato Baiano - First Stage
21:00Jacuipense4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
JacobinaЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Fluminense de Feira3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
JuazeirenseЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Bahia2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Atlantico ECЗавершен[1-1]
23:00Jequie1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
VitoriaЗавершен[0-3]
Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara - Play Offs
21:30Boavista2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Nova IguacuЗавершен[1-1]
23:00Portuguesa RJ1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
VascoЗавершен[1-0]
Campeonato Goiano
21:30Ipora1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AparecidenseЗавершен[1-1]
22:00Anapolina3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
AnapolisЗавершен[2-1]
22:00Rio Verde1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Gremio AnapolisЗавершен[0-0]
23:00Atletico Go1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Vila Nova FCЗавершен[1-0]
Campeonato Sergipano - Relegation
21:35Amadense0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ConfiancaЗавершен[0-1]
23:00Sergipe1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
LagartoЗавершен[0-0]
Campeonato Paraibano
22:00Botafogo PB5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Desportiva GuarabiraЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Campinense0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Serrano PBЗавершен
23:00Nacional de Patos0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
CSPЗавершен[0-0]
23:00Sousa2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Treze PBЗавершен[1-1]
Campeonato Mineiro
22:00Caldense1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
URTЗавершен[1-1]
23:00Tupi1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Atletico-MGЗавершен[1-0]
Campeonato Catarinense
22:00Brusque1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
JoinvilleЗавершен[0-1]
22:00Tubarao1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Hercilio LuzЗавершен[1-0]
23:00Шапекоэнсе3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
КонкордияЗавершен[1-0]
23:00Criciuma0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
FigueirenseЗавершен[0-1]
23:00Avai3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Internacional SCЗавершен[2-1]
Campeonato Paranaense - First Stage
22:00Coritiba3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Rio Branco SCЗавершен[1-0]
Campeonato Potiguar - First Stage
23:00Globo1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CE Forca E LuzЗавершен[1-0]