Бразилия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 17 марта 2019

17 Марта 2019
calendar
Campeonato Matogrossense
00:00Mixto1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
LuverdenseЗавершен
22:00Operario Ltda1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Cuiabá EsporteЗавершен
22:30Araguaia0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
SinopЗавершен
Campeonato Paraense - Second Stage
00:00Tapajos1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Sao FranciscoЗавершен[0-1]
02:00Paragominas1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ArabaЗавершен
16:00Paysandu PA1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CastanhalЗавершен[0-0]
23:00SAO Raimundo PA1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BragantinoЗавершен[0-0]
Campeonato Gaucho
00:00Hamburgo1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
JuventudeЗавершен[1-1]
22:00Avenida1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
EC Sao JoseЗавершен[0-2]
22:00SER Caxias3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
AimoreЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Brasil de Pelotas2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
PelotasЗавершен[1-1]
22:00Sao Luiz1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
VeranopolisЗавершен[0-0]
Campeonato Catarinense
00:00Brusque1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Marcilio DiasЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Avai0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
FigueirenseЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Tubarao0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
CriciumaЗавершен[0-0]
Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara - Play Offs
01:00Flamengo RJ0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Volta RedondaЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Cabofriense2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
VascoЗавершен[1-0]
Campeonato Potiguar - First Stage
01:00America RN2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
CE Forca E LuzЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Assu RN3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Palmeira de UnaЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Potiguar2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
GloboЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Santa Cruz de Natal0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ABCЗавершен[0-1]
Campeonato Paulista
01:00Ponte Preta3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
GuaraniЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Corinthians1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
OesteЗавершен[0-0]
Campeonato Brasiliense
02:00Formosa2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
LuzianiaЗавершен
16:00Santa Maria FC0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
BolamenseЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Capital1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Real FCЗавершен
23:00Gama1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BrasilienseЗавершен[1-0]
Campeonato Mineiro
17:00Caldense3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
TupynambasЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Atletico-MG3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
America MGЗавершен[1-1]
Campeonato Goiano
21:30Ipora0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Crac GoЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Novo Horizonte1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
AnapolinaЗавершен[0-1]
22:00Atletico Go2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
GoiasЗавершен[1-0]
Campeonato Sergipano - Relegation
21:30Dorense1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SergipeЗавершен[0-0]
23:00Confianca2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Frei PaulistanoЗавершен[1-0]
Campeonato Paranaense - First Stage
22:00Cianorte1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Cascavel CRЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Coritiba2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
CascavelЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Londrina1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Foz do IguacuЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Maringa FC0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Atletico-PRЗавершен[0-2]
22:00Rio Branco SC1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ParanaЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Toledo1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
OperarioЗавершен[1-1]
Campeonato Alagoano - First Stage
22:00CRB3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Esportivo OlhodaguenseЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Murici1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Dimensao SaudeЗавершен
22:00Coruripe1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CSAЗавершен[1-0]
22:00ASA1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
JacyobaЗавершен[0-1]
Campeonato Paraibano
22:00Treze PB1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PerilimaЗавершен[0-1]
23:00Nacional de Patos1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Cajazeirense de DesportosЗавершен[0-1]
23:00Sousa1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CSPЗавершен[0-1]
Campeonato Baiano - First Stage
22:00Alagoinhas3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
JacuipenseЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Jacobina2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Vitoria da ConquistaЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Juazeirense2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Bahia De FeiraЗавершен[1-1]
22:00Vitoria0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Fluminense de FeiraЗавершен[0-1]
22:00Jequie0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
BahiaЗавершен[0-2]
Campeonato Pernambucano - First Stage
22:00Nautico0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Santa CruzЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Salgueiro2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
PetrolinaЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Flamengo Arcoverde2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
America PEЗавершен[0-1]
22:00Central-PE1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Sport RecifeЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Academica Vitoria2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Afogados da IngazeiraЗавершен[0-2]
Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
22:00Aguia Negra1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
AquidauanenseЗавершен
22:00Operario de Dourados1 - 8
1 - 8
Завершен
Comercial MSЗавершен
22:00Costa Rica1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
URSOЗавершен
22:00Corumbaense2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
7 de SetembroЗавершен
22:00Uniao1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Operario MSЗавершен
22:00Novoperario2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
ChapadaoЗавершен