Бразилия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 10 февраля 2018

10 Февраля 2018
calendar
Campeonato Paulista
00:00Santo Andre2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CorinthiansЗавершен[0-1]
00:15Sao Bento2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
LinenseЗавершен[1-1]
21:30Ferroviária2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
SantosЗавершен[0-1]
21:30Botafogo SP1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ItuanoЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Ponte Preta1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
NovorizontinoЗавершен[1-1]
Campeonato Potiguar - First Stage
01:00Santa Cruz de Natal3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
America RNЗавершен[1-0]
02:00Baraunas0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Assu RNЗавершен[0-1]
Campeonato Mineiro
01:00Tupi3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
PatrocinenseЗавершен[1-0]
02:30EC Democrata0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
CruzeiroЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Boa0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
TombenseЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Villa Nova AC3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
URTЗавершен[0-1]
21:30Atletico-MG1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
CaldenseЗавершен[1-1]
Campeonato Brasiliense
01:00Brasiliense2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
GamaЗавершен[1-1]
22:00Paracatu1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
SobradinhoЗавершен
Campeonato Catarinense
01:30Chapecoense-SC2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
TubaraoЗавершен[1-1]
21:30Hercilio Luz1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
FigueirenseЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Жоинвили1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
КонкордияЗавершен[0-0]
Copa Verde
03:15Interporto0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Paysandu PAЗавершен[0-0]
Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
21:30Operario MS4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Comercial MSЗавершен
Campeonato Alagoano - First Stage
21:30CSE0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
CSAЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Murici0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
CRBЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Dimensao Saude0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Esportivo OlhodaguenseЗавершен[0-0]
Campeonato Paranaense - First Stage
21:30Cascavel CR0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Atletico-PRЗавершен[0-1]
21:30Foz do Iguacu1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Uniao PRЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Лондрина0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
КуритибаЗавершен[0-1]
21:30Cianorte1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ToledoЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Parana3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
PrudentopolisЗавершен[1-0]
21:30Maringa FC1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Rio Branco SCЗавершен[0-1]
Campeonato Goiano
21:30Ipora1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Vila Nova FCЗавершен[1-1]
21:30Atletico Go1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ItumbiaraЗавершен[1-0]
21:30Goias1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AparecidenseЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Anapolina1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Gremio AnapolisЗавершен[0-1]
22:00Rio Verde0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
AnapolisЗавершен[0-1]
Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara - Play Offs
21:30Flamengo RJ3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Botafogo RJЗавершен[1-0]
Campeonato Sergipano - Relegation
21:35Olimpico EC0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SergipeЗавершен[0-0]
23:00Confianca2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Frei PaulistanoЗавершен[1-0]
Campeonato Maranhense
21:45Santa Quiteria1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Sampaio CorreaЗавершен[0-1]
Copa Do Nordeste
22:00ABC3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
VitoriaЗавершен[1-1]
Campeonato Paraibano
22:00Treze PB1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Nacional de PatosЗавершен[1-0]
Campeonato Cearense - Relegation Group
22:00Uniclinic1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
TiradentesЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Iguatu1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Floresta ECЗавершен[0-0]
22:30Guarani de Juazeiro0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
FortalezaЗавершен[0-2]
Campeonato Matogrossense
22:00Araguaia0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
LuverdenseОтложен
22:00Mixto2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Dom BoscoЗавершен
22:00Pocone1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Cuiabá EsporteЗавершен