Бразилия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 6 января 2018

06 Января 2018
calendar
Sao Paulo Youth Cup
00:00União Mogi U201 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Bragantino U20Завершен[1-0]
00:15Aliança U200 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Santos U20Завершен[0-1]
00:30Taubaté U203 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Luverdense MT U20Завершен
02:00Trindade U201 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Gremio U20Завершен[0-0]
02:30Moto Club MA U200 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
Palmeiras U20Завершен[0-1]
14:00Capivariano U205 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Velo Clube U20Завершен
14:00Manthiqueira U201 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
São Bento U20Завершен
16:00Botafogo PB U201 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Bahia U20Завершен
16:00Ríver U200 - 7
0 - 7
Завершен
Botafogo U20Завершен
19:00Elosport U201 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Comercial MS U20Завершен
19:00Flamengo U201 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Guarulhos U20Завершен
19:00Marília U200 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Mogi Mirim U20Завершен[0-0]
19:00Nacional SP U202 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Santo André U20Завершен
19:00Votuporanguense U203 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Rio Preto U20Завершен[2-0]
19:00Comercial U200 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Juventude U20Завершен
19:00Desportivo Brasil U200 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Londrina U20Завершен
19:00Fernandópolis U202 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Guarani U20Завершен[1-1]
19:00Ituano U201 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
XV de Piracicaba U20Завершен
19:00José Bonifácio U200 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Mirassol U20Завершен[0-0]
19:00Primavera SP U200 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Atibaia U20Завершен
19:00São Bernardo U203 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
São Caetano U20Завершен
20:00Penapolense U202 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Linense U20Завершен[1-0]
21:00América PE U200 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Figueirense U20Завершен
21:00Globo U200 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
Vitoria U20Завершен
21:00Madureira U200 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Criciuma U20Завершен
21:00Sete de Setembro U200 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Goias U20Завершен
21:00Timon U200 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Atletico-PR U20Завершен
21:00Atlântico U200 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Coritiba U20Завершен
21:00Rio Branco AC U200 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
Ceará U20Завершен
21:00Rio Branco EC U201 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Paraná U20Завершен
21:00Santa Cruz AL U200 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Vila Nova U20Завершен
21:00Atlético Tubarão U203 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Fluminense U20Завершен
21:00Tupã U200 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
XV de Jaú U20Завершен
21:00União Rondonópolis U201 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Paysandu U20Завершен
22:00Desportiva Paraense U201 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Nautico U20Завершен
22:00Francana U201 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Ponte Preta U20Завершен
22:00Oeste U201 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
JI-Parana RO U20Завершен
23:00Lagarto U201 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Atlético GO U20Завершен
Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara
21:00America RJ1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
GoytacazЗавершен[1-1]
21:00Cabofriense1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MacaeЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Resende2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
BonsucessoЗавершен[0-1]