Бразилия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 4 марта 2018

04 Марта 2018
calendar
Campeonato Potiguar - First Stage
00:00ABC2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
America RNЗавершен[1-0]
23:00Assu RN0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
GloboЗавершен[0-1]
23:00Baraunas1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
PotiguarЗавершен[1-0]
Campeonato Gaucho
00:00Avenida1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SER CaxiasЗавершен[1-0]
23:00Juventude0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
GremioЗавершен[0-0]
23:00SC Sao Paulo0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
VeranopolisЗавершен[0-0]
Campeonato Catarinense
01:00Concordia2 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
CriciumaЗавершен[1-4]
23:00Жоинвили0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
АваиЗавершен[0-0]
23:00Internacional SC0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Chapecoense-SCЗавершен[0-0]
Campeonato Paulista
01:00Santo Andre0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Botafogo SPЗавершен[0-0]
03:30Novorizontino3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
ItuanoЗавершен[0-1]
23:00Santos1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CorinthiansЗавершен[0-1]
Campeonato Paraense - Second Stage
02:00Sao Raimundo RR1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Paysandu PAЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Bragantino2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ParagominasЗавершен[1-1]
22:00Cameta3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
CastanhalЗавершен[0-1]
23:00Araba0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
RemoЗавершен[0-1]
23:00Independente1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ParauapebasЗавершен
Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
02:00Corumbaense1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Aguia NegraЗавершен
23:00Comercial MS3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
NovoperarioЗавершен[0-0]
23:00Costa Rica0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Operario MSЗавершен[0-0]
23:00Operario de Dourados0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
7 de SetembroЗавершен[0-2]
Campeonato Piauiense - First Stage
15:00Julho Esporte3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
River-PIЗавершен[2-0]
Campeonato Mineiro
17:00Атлетико Минейро0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
КрузейроЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Uberlandia1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PatrocinenseЗавершен[1-0]
22:00URT1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
TombenseЗавершен[1-0]
23:00America MG2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
EC DemocrataЗавершен[1-1]
Campeonato Brasiliense
17:00Sobradinho1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
BrasilienseЗавершен
17:00Samambaia2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Santa Maria FCЗавершен
21:30Ceilandia3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ParacatuЗавершен
22:00Formosa1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BolamenseЗавершен
Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara - Play Offs
21:30Bonsucesso1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
America RJЗавершен
21:30Goytacaz1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ResendeЗавершен
21:45Nova Iguacu1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MadureiraЗавершен[0-1]
23:00Fluminense2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Volta RedondaЗавершен[1-0]
23:00Cabofriense1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MacaeЗавершен[0-0]
Campeonato Paranaense - First Stage
22:00Cianorte2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ParanaЗавершен[1-1]
22:00Foz do Iguacu2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Cascavel CRЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Londrina1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PrudentopolisЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Rio Branco SC2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
ToledoЗавершен[1-3]
23:00Coritiba0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Maringa FCЗавершен[0-2]
Campeonato Maranhense
22:00Sampaio Correa1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Cordino ECЗавершен[1-1]
Campeonato Matogrossense
22:00Araguaia2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
LuverdenseЗавершен[1-0]
23:00Dom Bosco4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
PoconeЗавершен
Campeonato Alagoano - First Stage
22:00CSE0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
CoruripeЗавершен[0-1]
22:00Murici1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Dimensao SaudeЗавершен[0-0]
22:00ASA2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Esportivo OlhodaguenseЗавершен[1-1]
23:00CRB1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CSAЗавершен[1-0]
Campeonato Paraibano
22:00Botafogo PB4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Cajazeirense de DesportosЗавершен[0-1]
22:00Campinense2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Treze PBЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Desportiva Guarabira0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
SousaЗавершен[0-1]
22:00Serrano PB0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Nacional de PatosЗавершен[0-1]
22:00Auto Esporte1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CSPЗавершен[0-1]
Campeonato Baiano - First Stage
22:00Bahia De Feira2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Atlantico ECЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Jequie0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
JacuipenseЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Vitoria da Conquista1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Fluminense de FeiraЗавершен[1-1]
22:00Vitoria2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
JacobinaЗавершен[1-1]
23:00Juazeirense1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
BahiaЗавершен[1-0]
Campeonato Pernambucano - First Stage
22:00Afogados da Ingazeira4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Academica VitoriaЗавершен[2-1]
22:00Santa Cruz3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Belo JardimЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Flamengo Arcoverde1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
America PEЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Pesqueira1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Central-PEЗавершен[0-1]
23:00Salgueiro1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Sport RecifeЗавершен[0-0]
Campeonato Goiano
22:00Gremio Anapolis2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
AnapolisЗавершен[0-0]
23:00Vila Nova FC1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
AparecidenseЗавершен[1-2]
Campeonato Cearense - Relegation Group
23:00Iguatu2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
FerroviarioЗавершен[1-0]