Австралия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 13 апреля 2019

13 Апреля 2019
calendar
Northern Nsw
07:30Valentine0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Lambton J.Завершен[0-3]
11:30Hamilton Olympic Warriors5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Lake MacquarieЗавершен[2-1]
12:30Edgeworth E.4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Adamstown RosebudЗавершен[2-0]
Arabian Gulf Cup
07:30Devonport6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Kingborough LionsЗавершен[1-0]
07:30Riverside Olympic0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
South HobartЗавершен[0-4]
09:00Clarence Utd.0 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
LauncestonЗавершен[0-2]
Capital Territory
08:00Belconnen United4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
RiverinaЗавершен[2-0]
Npl Victoria
08:15Avondale Heights SC6 - 2
6 - 2
Завершен
Dandenong ThunderЗавершен[3-1]
11:00Heidelberg Utd2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Bentleigh GreensЗавершен[2-0]
11:00Port Melbourne Sharks1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Oakleigh CannonsЗавершен[0-0]
Npl South Australian
08:30Croydon Kings3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
South AdelaideЗавершен[1-1]
08:30Para0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Campbelltown CityЗавершен[0-0]
10:30Adelaide Comets2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Blue EaglesЗавершен[0-0]
10:30West Adelaide3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Adelaide CityЗавершен[0-0]
12:30Adelaide Olympic1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Adelaide RaidersЗавершен[0-0]
Brisbane Premier League
09:00The Gap5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
QueenslandЗавершен[1-0]
10:30Grange Thistle6 - 2
6 - 2
Завершен
Centenary StormersЗавершен[3-0]
11:00North Pine0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
BaysideЗавершен[0-4]
12:00Toowong2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CabooltureЗавершен[2-1]
Shebelieves Cup
10:00ECU Joondalup0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
BayswaterЗавершен[0-0]
10:00Perth SC2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Floreat AthenaЗавершен[1-1]
10:00Armadale1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BalcattaЗавершен[0-0]
10:00Cockburn City0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Rockingham CityЗавершен[0-2]
10:00Sorrento2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Inglewood UtdЗавершен[0-0]
10:00Stirling Lions0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Perth Glory U21Завершен[0-1]
Npl Queensland
10:00Redlands0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
PeninsulaЗавершен[0-1]
11:00Brisbane Strikers1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Brisbane U21Завершен[1-0]
12:00Magpies Crusaders0 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
Queensland LionsЗавершен[0-2]
A-League
10:35Melbourne City0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Adelaide UtdЗавершен[0-0]
12:50WS Wanderers (Aus)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Sydney FCЗавершен[0-1]
Npl Nsw
11:30Sutherland Sharks0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Manly UtdЗавершен[0-0]
12:00Sydney FC U210 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Blacktown CityЗавершен[0-0]
12:00Marconi Stallions5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Sydney UtdЗавершен[5-0]