Австралия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 1 августа 2020

01 Августа 2020
calendar
Arabian Gulf Cup
07:00South Hobart1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Glenorchy KnightsЗавершен[1-2]
07:00Clarence Zebras0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Olympia WarriorsОтменен
07:15Devonport3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Olympia WarriorsЗавершен[1-1]
07:15Riverside Olympic0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
DevonportОтменен
09:30Launceston1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Riverside OlympicЗавершен[0-1]
09:30Clarence Zebras1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Kingborough LionsЗавершен[1-1]
09:30Kingborough Lions0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Glenorchy KnightsОтменен
Npl Northern Nsw
07:30Lambton J.2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Hamilton Olympic WarriorsЗавершен[2-1]
Npl Victoria
08:00Avondale Heights SC0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Eastern LionsОтменен
08:00Eastern Lions0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Green GullyОтменен
10:00St. Albans0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Dandenong ThunderОтменен
10:30Hume City0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Avondale Heights SCОтменен
11:00Altona Magic0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Dandenong CityОтменен
12:30Hume City0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Port Melbourne SharksОтменен
Npl Act
08:00Canberra Olympic3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Monaro Panthers FCЗавершен[1-1]
08:45Woden Valley0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Tuggeranong UnitedЗавершен[0-2]
08:45Woden Valley0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Monaro Panthers FCОтменен
10:30Belconnen United0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Canberra FCОтменен
Npl South Australian
08:30Modbury Jets0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Blue EaglesЗавершен[0-1]
08:30Para1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Adelaide CometsЗавершен[0-0]
08:30Adelaide City0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Campbelltown CityЗавершен[0-1]
08:30Cumberland Utd.1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Adelaide RaidersЗавершен[0-1]
08:30NE Metrostars2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Adelaide U21Завершен[0-0]
11:30Adelaide Olympic2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Croydon KingsЗавершен[1-1]
Npl Western Australia
10:00Gwelup Croatia SC3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Floreat AthenaЗавершен[1-0]
10:00ECU Joondalup1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ArmadaleЗавершен[1-0]
10:00Bayswater1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Perth Glory U21Завершен[1-0]
10:00Rockingham City0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
BalcattaЗавершен[0-0]
10:00Inglewood Utd1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Perth SCЗавершен[0-0]
10:00Armadale0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Perth Glory U21Отменен
10:00Cockburn City0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
BalcattaОтменен
10:00Gwelup Croatia SC0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Rockingham CityОтменен
10:00Bayswater0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Floreat AthenaОтменен
10:00Cockburn City2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
SorrentoЗавершен[2-0]
10:00Inglewood Utd0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
ECU JoondalupОтменен
10:00Sorrento0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Perth SCОтменен
A-League
10:00Melbourne City2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Sydney FCЗавершен[0-0]
Brisbane Premier League
10:00The Gap1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Centenary StormersЗавершен[0-0]
11:00Caboolture0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ToowongЗавершен[0-1]
11:00Grange Thistle5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Acacia RidgeЗавершен[4-0]
Npl Queensland
10:30Brisbane City1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Queensland LionsЗавершен[0-0]
11:30Gold Coast Knights2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Eastern SuburbsЗавершен[2-1]
12:00Redlands2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Brisbane StrikersЗавершен[1-2]
12:15Capalaba FC0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Magpies CrusadersОтменен