Аргентина

Результаты футбольных матчей, 30 сентября 2017

30 Сентября 2017
calendar
Torneo Argentino A
01:00Libertad de Sunchales1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Sportivo Las ParejasЗавершен[0-2]
03:00Cipolletti2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Deportivo RocaЗавершен[1-0]
03:00Спортиво Бельграно3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Атлетико ПаранаЗавершен[1-0]
03:15Gimnasia E.R.1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Union SunchalesЗавершен[0-1]
03:30Estudiantes Rio Cuarto1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Gimnasia MendozaЗавершен[1-0]
03:30Gimnasia y Tiro1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Sarmiento ResistenciaЗавершен[1-2]
04:00Central Cordoba1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Def. PronunciamientoЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Union Aconquija0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Huracan Las HerasЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Deportivo Madrin0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Independiente de NeuquenЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Sansinena0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Ferro Gen.picoЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Deportivo Mandiyu1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AntonianaЗавершен[1-0]
22:30Sportivo Patria2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
AH ZaplaЗавершен[1-0]
23:00Defensores Belgrano VR5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Douglas HaigЗавершен[1-0]
23:00San Lorenzo Alem0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Union Villa KrauseЗавершен[0-0]
Primera Division - Play Offs
01:05Union de Santa Fe2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Olimpo Bahia BlancaЗавершен[0-0]
01:05Defensa y Justicia0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Atl. HuracanЗавершен[0-0]
03:05Atl. Тукуман0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
CA БельграноЗавершен[0-0]
20:05Сан Лоренцо0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Колон Санта-ФеЗавершен[0-0]
22:05Темперли0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Эстудиантес Л.П.Завершен[0-3]
Primera B Nacional
03:00Los Andes1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Boca UnidosЗавершен[1-1]
03:05Villa Dálmine2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Sarmiento JuninЗавершен[1-0]
21:30Альмагро2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Инд. РивадавияЗавершен[0-1]
22:00Agropecuario2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Guillermo BrownЗавершен[0-0]
23:00Sportivo Estudiantes0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Deportivo MoronЗавершен[0-0]
23:05Instituto3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
FerroЗавершен[1-0]
Primera D Metropolitana
17:00Victoriano A.1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Central BallesterЗавершен[1-0]
21:30Argentino de Rosario2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CSR EspanolЗавершен[1-1]
21:30Deportivo Muniz1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Puerto NuevoЗавершен[1-1]
21:30General Lamadrid1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Real PilarЗавершен[1-0]
Primera C Metropolitana
17:00Justo José de Urquiza2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Sportivo BarracasЗавершен[0-1]
21:30Cañuelas1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Dock SudЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Excursionistas1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Leandro N. AlemЗавершен[1-1]
Primera B Metropolitana
19:05Almirante Brown0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
PlatenseЗавершен[0-0]
19:15Colegiales0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Tristan SuarezЗавершен[0-0]