Аргентина

Результаты футбольных матчей, 28 октября 2018

28 Октября 2018
calendar
Primera B Nacional
00:00Sarmiento Junin2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Villa DálmineЗавершен[0-1]
21:05Нуэва Чикаго0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
АльмагроЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Guillermo Brown0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Central CordobaЗавершен[0-0]
22:30Olimpo Bahia Blanca1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Los AndesЗавершен[1-0]
23:00Club Atletico Mitre2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
SantamarinaЗавершен[0-0]
23:30Ind. Rivadavia1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Arsenal SarandiЗавершен[0-1]
Primera Division
02:30Talleres Cordoba0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
San Martin T.Завершен[0-0]
02:30Union de Santa Fe0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Godoy CruzЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Racing Club2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
San LorenzoЗавершен[0-1]
19:15Патронато2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Росарио ЦентралЗавершен[1-0]
21:30Велес Сарсфилд1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CA БельграноЗавершен[0-0]
23:45Банфилд0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Эстудиантес Л.П.Завершен[0-0]
Primera D Metropolitana
17:00CSR Espanol0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
LuganoЗавершен[0-0]
Primera C Metropolitana
19:00Dep. Merlo1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Victoriano A.Завершен[1-0]
21:30Club Luján0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Leandro N. AlemЗавершен[0-0]
21:30General Lamadrid0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Sportivo ItalianoЗавершен[0-1]
21:30Sportivo Barracas0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ExcursionistasЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Deportivo Armenio2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
San Martín BurzacoЗавершен[1-0]
21:30Argentino de Quilmes3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
MidlandЗавершен[1-0]
Primera B Metropolitana
21:30Sacachispas0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
AtlantaЗавершен[0-0]
Torneo Argentino A
22:00Douglas Haig1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Gimnasia E.R.Завершен[0-0]
22:00Sansinena0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Ferro Gen.picoЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Def. Pronunciamiento1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Defensores Belgrano VRЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Camioneros Buenos AiresЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Sportivo Belgrano2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Sportivo EstudiantesЗавершен[0-0]
22:30Sol de Mayo1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Deportivo RocaЗавершен[1-0]
23:00Independiente de Neuquen2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
AlvaradoЗавершен[2-1]
23:00Desamparados1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
San Lorenzo AlemЗавершен[0-0]
23:00San Martin Formosa2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
San JorgeЗавершен[1-1]
23:00AH Zapla1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AntonianaЗавершен[0-1]
23:00Huracan Las Heras0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Estudiantes Rio CuartoЗавершен[0-0]
23:30Gimnasia y Tiro0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Crucero del NorteЗавершен[0-0]
23:30Union Sunchales1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Sportivo Las ParejasЗавершен[1-0]