Аргентина

Результаты футбольных матчей, 25 сентября 2021

25 Сентября 2021
calendar
Primera Division - Play Offs
01:00Сармьенто Хунин0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Велес СарсфилдЗавершен[0-0]
03:15Estudiantes L.P.1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PlatenseЗавершен[1-0]
19:30Aldosivi1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Gimnasia L.P.Завершен[0-2]
21:45Talleres Cordoba4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Rosario CentralЗавершен[3-1]
21:45Arsenal Sarandi1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
LanusЗавершен[0-0]
Primera B Nacional - Promotion - Play Offs
02:00Estudiantes Rio Cuarto1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Nueva ChicagoЗавершен[0-1]
03:10Temperley0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Chacarita JuniorsЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Депортиво Риестра0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Сан-Мартин-Т.Завершен[0-0]
20:10Quilmes2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CA EstudiantesЗавершен[1-0]
21:00Tristan Suarez1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Atl. RafaelaЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Club Atletico Guemes1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
San Martin S.J.Завершен[0-0]
21:00Santamarina0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
San TelmoЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Almagro1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Villa DálmineЗавершен[1-1]
21:30Ферро0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Гильермо БраунЗавершен[0-0]
22:30Agropecuario1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Club Atletico MitreЗавершен[1-0]
Primera B Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs
17:35Colegiales0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Talleres EscaladaЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Sacachispas1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CañuelasЗавершен[1-0]
21:00Los Andes0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
San MiguelЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Defensores Unidos0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ComunicacionesЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Fénix1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
UAI UrquizaЗавершен[1-1]
21:00Villa San Carlos0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Deportivo ArmenioЗавершен[0-0]
Primera D Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs
21:00Лугано0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Централ БаллестерЗавершен[0-1]
21:00Liniers1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Argentino de RosarioЗавершен[0-1]
Primera C Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs
21:00Club Luján1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ClaypoleЗавершен[1-1]
Torneo Federal A - Championship Group
21:00Ferro Gen.pico0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Ciudad BolivarЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Def. Pronunciamiento1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Gimnasia E.R.Завершен[1-0]
21:30Gimnasia y Tiro1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Boca UnidosЗавершен[1-0]
21:30Sarmiento Resistencia1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Sportivo Las ParejasЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Camioneros Buenos Aires0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Club Sportivo PenarolЗавершен[0-2]
21:30Crucero del Norte0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Central NorteЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Defensores Belgrano VR2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Racing CordobaЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Спортиво Бельграно0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Дуглас ХейгЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Huracan Las Heras2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Olimpo Bahia BlancaЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Sansinena1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Independiente ChivilcoyЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Villa Mitre2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Circulo DeportivoЗавершен[0-0]
22:30Union Sunchales0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Chaco For EverЗавершен[0-0]
22:30Juventud Unida Universitario0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Sportivo EstudiantesЗавершен[0-0]