Аргентина

Результаты футбольных матчей, 24 сентября 2017

24 Сентября 2017
calendar
Primera B Nacional
00:05Quilmes1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Villa DálmineЗавершен[1-0]
21:00Flandria0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
AgropecuarioЗавершен[0-0]
21:30All Boys1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SantamarinaЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Гильермо Браун3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ГуалегуайчуЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Boca Unidos0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Gimnasia JujuyЗавершен[0-0]
22:30Club Atletico Mitre1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Sportivo EstudiantesЗавершен[0-0]
Primera Division - Play Offs
00:05Велес Сарсфилд0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Бока ХуниорсЗавершен[0-1]
02:05Годой-Крус1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ИндепендьентеЗавершен[0-0]
17:05Colon Santa FE3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Defensa y JusticiaЗавершен[1-0]
20:05Olimpo Bahia Blanca0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Gimnasia L.P.Завершен[0-1]
22:05Росарио Централ0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
БанфилдЗавершен[0-2]
Torneo Argentino A
01:00Sportivo Las Parejas1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Central CordobaЗавершен[0-0]
02:30Atletico Parana0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Gimnasia E.R.Завершен[0-0]
21:00Def. Pronunciamiento5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
Sportivo BelgranoЗавершен[3-0]
21:30Deportivo Roca1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Deportivo MadrinЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Douglas Haig2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Libertad de SunchalesЗавершен[1-1]
22:00Independiente de Neuquen2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
AlvaradoЗавершен[1-1]
22:00Ферро генерал-Пико2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ЧиполлеттиЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Desamparados1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Union AconquijaЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Rivadavia2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
SansinenaЗавершен[1-2]
22:00Gutierrez Mendoza0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
San Lorenzo AlemЗавершен[0-1]
22:00AH Zapla1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Gimnasia y TiroЗавершен[1-1]
22:00Union Sunchales0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Defensores Belgrano VRЗавершен[0-2]
22:30Huracan Las Heras0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Estudiantes Rio CuartoЗавершен[0-0]
22:30Gimnasia Mendoza2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Deportivo MaipuЗавершен[0-0]
22:30Antoniana1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Sportivo PatriaЗавершен[0-0]
22:30Union Villa Krause1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Juventud Unida UniversitarioЗавершен[1-0]
23:00Sarmiento Resistencia3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Guaraní Antonio FrancoЗавершен[2-0]
23:30Crucero del Norte2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Chaco For EverЗавершен[0-0]
Primera C Metropolitana
18:00Dock Sud2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
BerazateguiЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Argentino de Quilmes0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
El PorvenirЗавершен[0-1]
21:30Leandro N. Alem0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
CañuelasЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Defensores Unidos1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ItuzaingóЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Sportivo Barracas2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Central CordobaЗавершен[2-1]
Primera B Metropolitana
19:30Almirante Brown0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Deportivo EspanolЗавершен[0-1]
21:30CA Estudiantes1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ColegialesЗавершен[0-0]
Primera D Metropolitana
21:30Real Pilar3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Argentino de RosarioЗавершен[2-0]