Аргентина

Результаты футбольных матчей, 17 октября 2021

17 Октября 2021
calendar
Primera Division - Play Offs
00:00Ланусе1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
БанфилдЗавершен[0-1]
02:15Atl. Уракан0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Бока ХуниорсЗавершен[0-1]
21:45Atl. Тукуман4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
Архентинос JrsЗавершен[2-0]
21:45Colon Santa FE1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Talleres CordobaЗавершен[1-0]
Torneo Federal A - Championship Group
00:30Union Sunchales1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Sportivo Las ParejasЗавершен[0-2]
22:00Def. Pronunciamiento3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
CDJU GualeguaychuЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Olimpo Bahia Blanca0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Club Sportivo PenarolЗавершен[0-1]
22:30Sansinena0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Villa MitreЗавершен[0-0]
22:45Desamparados2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Ciudad BolivarЗавершен[1-0]
23:00Ювентуд Унида Университарио1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Ферро генерал-ПикоЗавершен[1-0]
23:30Central Norte4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Gimnasia E.R.Завершен[3-0]
Primera C Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs
19:30Berazategui0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ItuzaingóЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Клуб Лухан2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
АтласЗавершен[1-0]
21:00Deportivo Espanol1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Victoriano A.Завершен[0-1]
21:00Central Cordoba0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
LaferrereЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Leandro N. Alem1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Argentino de MerloЗавершен[0-0]
21:00San Martín Burzaco3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
ClaypoleЗавершен[0-1]
Primera B Nacional - Promotion - Play Offs
20:00Almirante Brown1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Deportivo MaipuЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Chacarita Juniors1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
QuilmesЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Nueva Chicago1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
AgropecuarioЗавершен[1-1]
22:00Сан-Мартин.4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Тристан СуаресЗавершен[2-0]
22:00Guillermo Brown1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
InstitutoЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Инд. Ривадавия2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Ол БойсЗавершен[2-0]
Primera D Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs
21:00Deportivo Paraguayo0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
LiniersЗавершен[0-1]
21:00Puerto Nuevo1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
YupanquiЗавершен[1-1]
21:00Sportivo Barracas3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
LuganoЗавершен[1-0]
Primera B Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs
21:00Talleres Escalada2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Villa San CarlosЗавершен[2-0]
21:00Cañuelas1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Los AndesЗавершен[1-0]