Аргентина

Результаты футбольных матчей, 9 октября 2021

09 Октября 2021
calendar
Primera Division - Play Offs
01:00Эстудиантес Л.П.2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Росарио ЦентралЗавершен[1-1]
03:15Newells Old Boys1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Velez SarsfieldЗавершен[0-1]
19:30Argentinos Jrs0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Defensa y JusticiaЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Сармьенто Хунин3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
АльдосивиЗавершен[1-0]
21:45Patronato1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Racing ClubЗавершен[0-0]
Torneo Federal A - Championship Group
02:00Gimnasia E.R.1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Crucero del NorteЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Gimnasia y Tiro2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Sarmiento ResistenciaЗавершен[1-0]
Primera B Nacional - Promotion - Play Offs
02:00Instituto2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Atl. RafaelaЗавершен[1-0]
21:00Gimnasia Jujuy3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Guillermo BrownЗавершен[1-0]
21:00Tristan Suarez2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Brown AdrogueЗавершен[1-1]
21:30Barracas Central1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Ind. RivadaviaЗавершен[0-1]
21:30Deportivo Moron0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Villa DálmineЗавершен[0-1]
21:35Кильмес2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
АтлантаЗавершен[0-1]
22:00Альмагро2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Дефенсорес де БельграноЗавершен[0-0]
22:30Alvarado0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
CA EstudiantesЗавершен[0-1]
Primera D Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs
17:00Deportivo Muniz0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
LiniersЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Централ Баллестер2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Аргентино де РосариоЗавершен[2-0]
21:00CSR Espanol2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Defensores de CambaceresЗавершен[0-2]
21:00Deportivo Paraguayo0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
LuganoЗавершен[0-1]
21:00Puerto Nuevo0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Sportivo BarracasЗавершен[0-1]
Primera B Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs
19:05Justo José de Urquiza1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AcassusoЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Fénix1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
San MiguelЗавершен[0-2]
21:00Villa San Carlos1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
UAI UrquizaЗавершен[0-1]
21:10Deportivo Armenio1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ComunicacionesЗавершен[1-1]
Primera C Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs
21:00Central Cordoba1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ItuzaingóЗавершен[1-0]