Аргентина

Результаты футбольных матчей, 3 октября 2021

03 Октября 2021
calendar
Primera Division - Play Offs
00:00Atl. Тукуман0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Сан ЛоренцоЗавершен[0-0]
02:15Велес Сарсфилд3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
ИндепендьентеЗавершен[1-2]
19:30Gimnasia L.P.0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Sarmiento JuninЗавершен[0-1]
19:30Росарио Централ0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Архентинос JrsЗавершен[0-0]
23:00Ривер Плейт2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Бока ХуниорсЗавершен[2-0]
Primera B Nacional - Promotion - Play Offs
17:00Ind. Rivadavia2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
InstitutoЗавершен[0-1]
21:00Brown Adrogue1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
FerroЗавершен[1-0]
21:30Club Atletico Mitre4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
QuilmesЗавершен[2-0]
Torneo Federal A - Championship Group
17:00Union Sunchales3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Gimnasia E.R.Завершен[2-0]
17:00Crucero del Norte1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Racing CordobaЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Десампарадос1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Ферро генерал-ПикоЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Huracan Las Heras0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Sportivo EstudiantesЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Sol de Mayo2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Club Sportivo PenarolЗавершен[1-1]
21:00Defensores Belgrano VR4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
Douglas HaigЗавершен[1-2]
21:00Def. Pronunciamiento2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Sportivo Las ParejasЗавершен[1-1]
21:00Sarmiento Resistencia3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
CDJU GualeguaychuЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Central Norte2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Chaco For EverЗавершен[2-0]
21:00Deportivo Madrin2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Olimpo Bahia BlancaЗавершен[2-0]
21:00Ювентуд Унида Университарио1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ЧиполлеттиЗавершен[1-0]
21:00Sansinena3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Circulo DeportivoЗавершен[2-0]
21:00Villa Mitre1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Ciudad BolivarЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Camioneros Buenos Aires1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Independiente ChivilcoyЗавершен[0-1]
Primera B Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs
21:00UAI Urquiza2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Defensores UnidosЗавершен[1-2]
Primera C Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs
21:00Dock Sud1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Sportivo ItalianoЗавершен[0-1]
21:00Laferrere1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
El PorvenirЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Real Pilar0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Club LujánЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Victoriano A.4 - 4
4 - 4
Завершен
AtlasЗавершен[1-4]
21:30Ituzaingó3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
San Martín BurzacoЗавершен[2-1]