31 октября 2019, результаты футбольных матчей

31 Октября 2019
calendar
Россия
Кубок России
16:00Оренбург1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ХимкиЗавершен[0-2]
19:30Спартак2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ФК РостовЗавершен[1-0]
19:30Торпедо Москва1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
БалтикаЗавершен[0-0]
UEFA
Женская Лига Чемпионов - Квалификация
22:00Paris SG W3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Breidablik WЗавершен[1-1]
22:30Arsenal W8 - 0
8 - 0
Завершен
Slavia Prague WЗавершен[4-0]
FIFA
World Cup U17
02:00Chile U174 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Haiti U17Завершен[2-1]
02:00USA U170 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Japan U17Завершен[0-0]
23:00Solomon Islands U170 - 7
0 - 7
Завершен
Paraguay U17Завершен[0-2]
23:00Spain U175 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Tajikistan U17Завершен[4-1]
Товарищеский матч
15:00Abahani Chittagong1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
TerengganuЗавершен[0-2]
Испания
Примера дивизион
21:00Эйбаре2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ВильярреалЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Майорка2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ОсасунаЗавершен[1-0]
23:15Хетафе3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ГранадаЗавершен[2-0]
Tercera Division
19:00Sevilla FC C0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
AD CeutaЗавершен[0-0]
21:00San Juan Zaragoza3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
SarinenaЗавершен
21:30Quintanar3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
TorrijosЗавершен[0-1]
22:00Antequera1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
EjidoЗавершен[1-3]
22:00Maracena2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
CP AlmeriaЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Lucena1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Betis BЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Burlades (Esp)2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
CD BaztanЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Tarazona4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
UD BarbastroЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Atletico Monzon1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
RobresЗавершен[1-0]
22:15Ferriolense0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
PoblenseЗавершен
22:15Subiza1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
HuarteЗавершен
22:15Binefar1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
BreaЗавершен[0-1]
22:30El Palo3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
CD TorreperogilЗавершен[3-2]
22:30CD Gerena3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Puente GenilЗавершен
22:30Coria C.F.1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Cordoba BЗавершен[0-1]
22:30UP Plasencia1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
VillanovenseЗавершен[1-2]
22:30Pamplona5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
FontellasЗавершен[0-0]
22:30Teruel3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Belchite 97Завершен[1-0]
22:45Xerez Deportivo3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
LebrijanaЗавершен[2-0]
22:45Platges de Calvia2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
AlcudiaЗавершен
23:00Linares4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
TorredonjimenoЗавершен[2-0]
23:00Loja1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Atletico de PorcunaЗавершен[0-1]
23:00Pozoblanco2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
San RoqueЗавершен[1-0]
23:00RCP Valverdeno0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
OlivenzaЗавершен[0-0]
Италия
Серия А
23:00Милан1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
СпалЗавершен[0-0]
Португалия
Премьер-лига
00:00FC Famalicao2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Gil VicenteЗавершен[1-0]
22:45Феррейра1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Спортинг ЛиссабонЗавершен[0-1]
23:15Боавишта2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
БрагаЗавершен[1-0]
23:15Санта-Клара1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
СетубалЗавершен[1-1]
Германия
Оберлига - Юг
15:00Oberlausitz3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
KrieschowЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Luckenwalde1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SandersdorfЗавершен[1-0]
Оберлига - Нижняя Саксония
16:00Wolfenbuttel0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
EmdenЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Uphusen1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Spelle-VenhausЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Egestorf-Langreder1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
TundernЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Hagen/Uthlede1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
HildesheimЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Eintracht NortheimЗавершен[1-0]
17:00VfL Oldenburg3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
FT BraunschweigЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Arminia Hannover1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
HeeslingerЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Bersenbruck0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
DelmenhorstЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Eintracht Celle2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
GifhornЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Гамбург
16:00Barmbek-Uhlenhorst6 - 2
6 - 2
Завершен
Hamm UnitedЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Niendorfer TSV6 - 3
6 - 3
Завершен
Hamburger SV IIIЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Rugenbergen1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
SaselЗавершен[1-2]
16:00TSV Бухгольц 082 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
СК Виктория ГамбургаЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Meiendorfer SV1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Bramfelder SVЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Teutonia Ottensen4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
SuderelbeЗавершен[2-0]
17:30Wandsbeker Concordia1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PalomaЗавершен[1-0]
Оберлига Рейнланд-Пфальц/Саар
21:00Engers2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
TuS KoblenzЗавершен[0-0]
Региональная Лига - Бавария
21:30Мемминген1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ИллертиссенеЗавершен[0-1]
Австрия
Regionalliga Central
21:00Vocklamarkt6 - 2
6 - 2
Завершен
KalsdorfЗавершен[5-2]
21:00Allerheiligen5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Stadl PauraЗавершен[4-0]
Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg
21:30Bischofshofen0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
SaalfeldenЗавершен[0-2]
Regionalliga East
21:30Drassburg2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Wiener LinienЗавершен[1-0]
Аргентина
Primera Division
01:10Union de Santa Fe2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
IndependienteЗавершен[0-2]
03:20Racing Club0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
BanfieldЗавершен[0-0]
23:00Arsenal Sarandi2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Central CordobaЗавершен[1-1]
Torneo Argentino A
02:00Sportivo Las Parejas0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Def. PronunciamientoЗавершен[0-0]
Бельгия
Second Amateur Division Group Acff
22:30Verlaine1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Stockay-WarfuseeЗавершен
Jupiler League
22:30Андерлехт3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
ГентЗавершен[1-1]
Болгария
B Pfg
14:30Hebar1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
CSKA 1948 SofiaЗавершен[0-1]
15:30Septemvri Sofia3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
SpartakЗавершен[1-0]
15:30Strumska Slava1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Chernomoretz PomorieЗавершен[0-0]
15:30Kariana Erden0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Botev GalabovoЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Chernomorets Balchik0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
lokomotiv SofiaЗавершен[0-0]
17:30Litex Lovech0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Spartak PlevenЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Pirin Blagoevgrad0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
GornaЗавершен[0-3]
A Pfg
17:00Бистрица0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Славия СофияЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Левски2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Дунав РусеЗавершен[2-0]
Бразилия
Серия А
01:30Палмейрас3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Сан-ПаулуЗавершен[2-0]
01:30Атлетико Минейро0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ШапекоэнсеЗавершен[0-1]
03:30Сеара2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ФлуминенсеЗавершен[1-0]
03:30CSA2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CorinthiansЗавершен[1-1]
03:30Васко1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ГремиоЗавершен[1-1]
Brasileiro U20
20:30Corinthians U202 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Sao Paulo U20Завершен[0-0]
21:00Palmeiras U203 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Cruzeiro U20Завершен[1-1]
Греция
Greek Cup - Second Round
16:00Ialysos0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
PanetolikosЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Платаниас0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
АстерасЗавершен[0-0]
18:15Aiolikos FC0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
LamiaЗавершен[0-2]
20:30Трикала3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
ЭрготелисЗавершен[0-0]
Дания
Landspokal Cup
19:30FC Copenhagen4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
NordsjaellandЗавершен[1-1]
22:15Орхус1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ОденсеЗавершен[0-0]
Израиль
State Cup
20:45M. Ironi Ashdod0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
SakhninЗавершен[0-1]
Индия
Isl
17:00Mumbai City2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
OdishaЗавершен[0-3]
Нидерланды
Knvb Beker
20:30Excelsior 311 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
UtrechtЗавершен[0-2]
22:45Sittard3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Den HaagЗавершен[0-0]
Польша
Iii Liga - Group Iii
15:00Slask Wroclaw 24 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Gornik Z. 2Завершен[1-0]
Polish Cup
19:30Ольштын0 - 0 (4-1)
0 - 0 (4-1)
Завершен
ПлоцкЗавершен[0-0]
Словакия
Divison C Central
16:00MSK Martin1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
FilakovoЗавершен[1-0]
Турция
Turkish Cup - First Stage
13:00Bayburt1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
BursasporЗавершен[1-1]
13:45Polatli Bugsasspor0 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
SivassporЗавершен[0-3]
14:30Kirklarelispor1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AnkaragucuЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Kayserispor2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
BayrampasaЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Gaziantep BB3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
TurgutlusporЗавершен[1-0]
20:30Denizlispor4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
IcelЗавершен[2-1]
Хорватия
2. Hnl
19:00Medimurje4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
DugopoljeЗавершен[0-2]
Швейцария
Swiss Cup
21:30Bulle2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Rapperswil (Sui)Завершен[0-2]
22:15Lausanne6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
XamaxЗавершен[4-0]
Эстония
Esiliiga
20:00Welco Elekter0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
JK JarveЗавершен[0-0]
Южная Корея
Wk League Women
13:00Changnyeong W0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Boeun Sangmu WЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Gyeongju W4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Hwacheon WЗавершен[2-0]
13:00Incheon Hyundai Steel W3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Gumi Sportstoto WЗавершен[1-0]
13:00Suwon FMC W2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Seoul WЗавершен[0-1]
Венесуэла
Copa Venezuela
01:00Caracas1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MetropolitanosЗавершен[1-0]
Литва
A Lyga - Championship Group
20:00FK Trakai0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Spyris KaunasЗавершен[0-0]
Норвегия
Nm Cup
22:00Одд0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ХаугесундЗавершен[0-0]
Румыния
Romanian Cup
15:30Metalul Buzau0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
CSM IasiЗавершен[0-1]
19:15Sepsi4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
AstraЗавершен[2-1]
22:00Voluntari1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Universitatea CraiovaЗавершен[1-2]
Вьетнам
Vietnamese Cup
13:00BHTS Quang Nam1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Ha NoiЗавершен[1-0]
Гватемала
Liga Nacional - Apertura
05:00Xelaju0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ComunicacionesЗавершен[0-2]
Зимбабве
Premier Soccer League
16:00Black Rhinos2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
TelOneЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Highlanders3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
YadahЗавершен[3-0]
Индонезия
Super Liga
14:30Persisam Putra1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Persela LamonganЗавершен[1-0]
14:30PS Barito Putera1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Pusamania BorneoЗавершен[1-0]
Иран
Pro League
15:00Сайпа0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Падидэ ХорасанЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Mazandaran0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Sanat NaftЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Persepolis (Irn)0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Sazi TabrizЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Naft Masjed Soleyman0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
FooladЗавершен[0-0]
17:30Pars Janoobi Jam1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SepahanЗавершен[1-1]
Камерун
Elite One
17:00Canon Yaounde1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
BamendaЗавершен[0-1]
Катар
Premier League - Relegation
17:15Qatar SC1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Al-ShahaniyaЗавершен[1-0]
19:25Al Sailiya0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Al RayyanЗавершен[0-1]
Колумбия
Torneo Postobon - Apertura - Play Offs
03:45Pereira1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CortuluaЗавершен[1-0]
Кувейт
Premier League
17:35Yarmouk0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Al Qadisiya (Kuw)Завершен[0-1]
19:50Al Salmiya3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Al TadamonЗавершен[0-0]
Ливан
Premier League
15:15Bourj FC0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
TripoliОтложен
15:15Tadamon0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Al AhedОтложен
Мексика
Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs
04:00Пачука2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
МонтеррейЗавершен[1-2]
06:00Guadalajara0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Club TijuanaЗавершен[0-1]
06:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
TolucaЗавершен[0-0]
Никарагуа
Primera Division - Clausura
04:00Jalapa1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Real MadrizЗавершен[1-1]
ОАЭ
Uae League
17:00Ittihad Kalba2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Bani YasЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Al Ahli Dubai3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
AjmanЗавершен[2-0]
19:45Al Sharjah2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Al Ahli FujairahЗавершен[1-1]
19:45Al Wasl3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
HattaЗавершен[1-0]
Судан
Premier League
17:00Hilal El-Fasher2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Al ShortaЗавершен
20:00Al-Khartoum1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Hay Al WadiЗавершен[1-1]
20:00Alfalah Atbra0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Ahli ShendiЗавершен[0-0]
сша
Mls - Play Offs
03:00Atlanta United1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
TorontoЗавершен[1-1]
Узбекистан
Professional Football League - Relegation
15:00Met. Bekobod1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Lok. TashkentЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Navbahor Namangan1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Nasaf QarshiЗавершен[0-0]
16:15Pakhtakor (Uzb)3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Termez SurkhonЗавершен[2-0]
north_macedonia
Macedonian Cup
15:30Renova1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TikvesЗавершен[0-1]
palestine
West Bank League
18:00Palestinian Forces0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
Thaqafi TulkaremЗавершен
rwanda
National Football League
19:00Gasogi United1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
KiyovuЗавершен[0-0]
tanzania
Ligi Kuu Bara
16:00Alliance0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Mbeya CityЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Mbao1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Tanzania PrisonsЗавершен[0-1]
Гибралтар
National League
22:30Manchester 620 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Lions GibraltarЗавершен[0-1]
Конго
Super Ligue
17:30AS Maniema2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
AC RangersЗавершен
Саудовская Аравия
Saudi Professional League
18:00Al Feiha1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Al-EttifaqЗавершен[0-0]
19:50Al-fateh3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Al-Hilal (Sau)Завершен[1-2]
19:50Al Ahli SC2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Al-Ittihad FCЗавершен[2-0]
Эквадор
Copa Ecuador
00:00Delfin3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Barcelona ScЗавершен[1-0]
03:30Emelec2 - 0 (4-5)
2 - 0 (4-5)
Завершен
LDU QuitoЗавершен[0-0]