30 сентября 2019, результаты футбольных матчей

30 Сентября 2019
calendar
Россия
Премьер-Лига
19:30Сочи2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ТерекЗавершен[1-0]
2 Дивизион - Урал-Поволжье -Promotion Group
13:00Ufa 21 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ChelyabinskЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Камаз0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
НостаЗавершен[0-1]
Fnl
17:00Краснодар 20 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Факел (Воронеж)Завершен[0-0]
UEFA
Euro U17 - Qualification - First Stage
17:00Дания U176 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
Литва U17Завершен[2-0]
17:00Швеция U172 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Фарерские Острова U17Завершен[1-0]
FIFA
Товарищеские матчи
17:00Botswana0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
LiberiaЗавершен[0-0]
Arab Club Champions Cup
19:30Dhofar1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MC AlgerЗавершен[0-0]
Англия
Премьер-Лига
22:00Манчестер Юнайтед1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
АрсеналЗавершен[1-0]
Professional Development League
15:00Bristol City U232 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Colchester U23Завершен[1-3]
15:00Sheffield Utd U230 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Burnley U23Завершен[0-2]
15:00Leeds U231 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Crewe U23Завершен[0-2]
16:00Wigan U230 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Birmingham U23Завершен[0-2]
21:00Bolton U230 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Hull City U23Завершен[0-0]
Premier League 2
21:00Ньюкасл Юнайтед U230 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Суонси U23Завершен[0-0]
21:00Ридинг U230 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Сток Сити U23Завершен[0-3]
21:00Вест Бромвич U230 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Астон Вилла U23Отложен
Ryman League
21:45Carshalton1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
LewesЗавершен[1-1]
21:45Haringey Borough0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Kingstonian (Eng)Завершен[0-1]
Фа Трофи - Квалификация
21:45Kidsgrove Athletic2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Daventry (Eng)Завершен[1-0]
Италия
Серия А
21:45Парма3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
ТуринЗавершен[2-2]
Серия B
22:00Cremonese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AscoliЗавершен[1-0]
Primavera 1
16:00Bologna U193 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Chievo U19Завершен[1-0]
Lega Pro - Group A
22:00Juventus U231 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Monza (Ita)Завершен[0-3]
Португалия
Премьер-лига
22:15Авес0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Спортинг ЛиссабонЗавершен[0-0]
Сербия
Супер Лига
19:00Javor0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SurdulicaЗавершен[0-0]
Prva Liga
17:00Zemun0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Radnicki PirotЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Zlatibor Cajetina2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SmederevoЗавершен[1-0]
Германия
2. Бундеслига
21:30Ганновер0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
НюрнбергеЗавершен[0-3]
3. Лига
20:00Ингольштадт0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
УнтерхахингЗавершен[0-0]
Региональная лига - Запад
21:15Дортмунд II2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ОберхаузенЗавершен[1-0]
Франция
Лига 2
21:45Guingamp3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Le MansЗавершен[1-0]
Чехия
Первый дивизион
19:00Либерец4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Ческе БудеевицеЗавершен[2-2]
19:00Острава3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ПршибрамЗавершен[3-0]
Аргентина
Torneo Argentino A
00:00Club Atletico Guemes2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Central NorteЗавершен[1-0]
00:30Sportivo Las Parejas2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Juventud Unida GualeguaychuЗавершен[1-0]
01:00Desamparados3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Circulo DeportivoЗавершен[0-1]
22:30Huracan Las Heras1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Deportivo MaipuЗавершен[1-0]
Primera Division
02:00Independiente3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Talleres CordobaЗавершен[2-0]
Primera D Metropolitana
21:30Yupanqui0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ClaypoleЗавершен[0-0]
Primera B Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs
21:30Fénix0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Justo José de UrquizaЗавершен[0-1]
Primera C Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs
21:30Victoriano A.1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Leandro N. AlemЗавершен[1-0]
21:30Real Pilar0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
General LamadridЗавершен[0-0]
Primera B Nacional - Promotion - Play Offs
21:30Brown Adrogue1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AlmagroЗавершен[0-0]
Армения
Премьер-Лига
15:00Lori0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Shirak GyumriЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Avan Academy3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Pyunik YerevanЗавершен[1-1]
Бельгия
Pro League U21
20:30St. Liege U211 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Mechelen U21Завершен[1-0]
Болгария
A Pfg
17:30Arda2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
EtarЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Бистрица2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Локомотив ПловдивЗавершен[0-1]
B Pfg
18:00Chernomorets Balchik1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
HebarЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Gorna3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Spartak PlevenЗавершен[2-0]
Бразилия
Серия А
01:00Атлетико Паранаэнсе1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ШапекоэнсеЗавершен[0-1]
01:00Атлетико Минейро2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
СеараЗавершен[0-1]
Дания
Superliga
20:00Хорсенс1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ЭсбьергЗавершен[1-0]
Латвия
Synottip Virsliga
18:00Riga FC2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
FC DaugavaЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Rigas6 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
Metta/LUЗавершен[4-1]
Нидерланды
Reserve League
19:30Jong Heerenveen1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Jong HeraclesЗавершен[1-0]
19:30Jong FC Twente1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Jong CambuurЗавершен[0-2]
19:30Jong Vitesse0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Jong ZwolleЗавершен[0-2]
19:30Jong Dordrecht1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Jong FC EindhovenЗавершен[1-2]
19:30Jong Roda4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Jong SittardЗавершен[3-0]
19:30Jong Nac Breda1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Jong VenloЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Jong Willem II2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Jong WaalwijkЗавершен[1-1]
Первый дивизион
21:00Jong AZ2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Den BoschЗавершен[1-1]
21:00Jong Utrecht1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
HelmondЗавершен[0-1]
Польша
Ekstraklasa
19:00Заглембе3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Лкс ЛодзьЗавершен[2-0]
Словения
Prva Liga
19:00Aluminij0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
CeljeЗавершен[0-0]
Турция
Tff 3. Lig Group 3
15:30Ankara Adliyespor0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
24 ErzincansporЗавершен[0-0]
Tff 1. Lig
19:00Altinordu2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Adana DemirsporЗавершен[0-1]
Super Lig
20:00Gaziantep BB1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
GoztepeЗавершен[0-0]
Украина
Druha Liga
14:00Ch. Odessa 20 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih (Ukr)Завершен[0-0]
15:00Obolon-Brovar K. 21 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Dinaz VyshgorodЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Uzhhorod1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BukovynaЗавершен[1-0]
Финляндия
Ykkonen
18:30KTP1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MuSaЗавершен[0-0]
Швеция
Superettan
20:00Degerfors2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SyrianskaЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Frej2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
BrageЗавершен[0-1]
Allsvenskan
20:00Hammarby5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
OrebroЗавершен[1-1]
20:00Хельсингборг2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
КальмарЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Эстерсунд1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ЮргорденЗавершен[1-1]
Division 2 - Norra Svealand
20:30Newroz2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Syr. BotkyrkaЗавершен[0-1]
Шотландия
Scottish Cup
22:00Deveronvale1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
SpartansЗавершен[1-1]
Венесуэла
Primera Division - Clausura
01:00Mineros2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
MonagasЗавершен[1-0]
Норвегия
Division 3 - Group 2
14:00Molde 21 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Stabaek 2Завершен[1-0]
15:00Sunndal4 - 5
4 - 5
Завершен
Sarpsborg 2Завершен[1-3]
18:00Stord1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Stromsgodset 2Завершен[0-0]
18:00Valdres0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Brann 2Завершен[0-0]
18:00Kolstad7 - 1
7 - 1
Завершен
Raufoss 2Завершен[4-0]
18:00Gjovik-Lyn5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
Ranheim 2Завершен[2-1]
19:00Herd3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Aalesund 2Завершен[1-0]
19:00Start 24 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Bryne 2Завершен[4-1]
20:00Lillestrom 26 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
HonefossЗавершен[1-0]
21:15Ready0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Valerenga 2Завершен[0-1]
Division 2 - Group 2
15:00Odds 26 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
SenjaЗавершен[2-0]
Tippeligaen
20:00Viking4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
MjondalenЗавершен[1-1]
Division 1
20:00Skeid1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
StrommenЗавершен[0-0]
Румыния
Liga I
18:00CSM Iasi1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SepsiЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Universitatea Craiova3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
V. ConstantaЗавершен[2-1]
Боливия
Liga De Futbol Prof - Relegation
00:15Aurora1 - 6
1 - 6
Завершен
San JoseЗавершен[1-2]
02:30Oriente Petrolero2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
BolivarЗавершен[1-1]
Гондурас
Liga Nacional - Apertura
00:00Real Sociedad3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
PlatenseЗавершен[2-0]
02:00Olimpia5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Real de MinasЗавершен[1-1]
Индонезия
Liga 2
09:30Persewar Waropen3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
PSIM YogyakartaЗавершен[2-1]
11:30Persatu Tuban2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Persik KediriЗавершен[0-0]
Иран
Hazfi Cup
14:30Sazi Tabriz0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Persepolis (Irn)Завершен[0-0]
14:30Fajr Sepasi2 - 2 (3-2)
2 - 2 (3-2)
Завершен
FooladЗавершен[1-2]
16:00Kheybar Khorramabad0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
SepahanЗавершен[0-1]
16:45Khooshe Talaee2 - 2 (1-3)
2 - 2 (1-3)
Завершен
Shahin BushehrЗавершен[2-0]
16:45Pars Janoobi Jam1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Zob AhanЗавершен[1-1]
16:45Paykan4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Shohadaye Razkan KarajЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Esteghlal Novin Mahshahr2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Mes Nov. KermanЗавершен[1-0]
17:45Oxin Alborz1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Esteghlal TEHЗавершен[1-1]
Канада
U Sports
00:00Trent1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
TorontoЗавершен[1-1]
00:30Mount Royal0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
AlbertaОтложен
01:00Carleton0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
UOITЗавершен[0-0]
01:00UBC Okanagan1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Trinity WesternЗавершен[0-2]
Колумбия
Liga Postobon - Clausura
01:00La Equidad3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
America De CaliЗавершен[2-2]
03:30Atl. Nacional1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Deportes TolimaЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Uni贸n Magdalena1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
JuniorЗавершен[1-1]
Torneo Aguila - Clausura
01:20Pereira0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
CartagenaЗавершен[0-0]
04:00Chico1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ValleduparЗавершен[0-0]
Мексика
Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs
01:00Atletico San Luis2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Club TijuanaЗавершен[0-0]
03:00Veracruz1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TolucaЗавершен[0-0]
Никарагуа
Primera Division - Clausura
00:00Chinandega2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
OcotalЗавершен[0-0]
00:00Jalapa0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
EsteliЗавершен[0-0]
03:00Managua FC0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
FerrettiЗавершен[0-1]
Панама
Lpf - Apertura
02:00Tauro1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
San FranciscoЗавершен[0-0]
Парагвай
Primera Division - Clausura
00:45Olimpia Asuncion2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
DiazЗавершен[0-0]
02:45Libertad Asuncion3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
San LorenzoЗавершен[2-0]
Перу
Copa Inca - Play Offs
00:00U. de Deportes1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Alianza LimaЗавершен[1-0]
21:15U. San Martin1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
BinacionalЗавершен[0-2]
23:30Ayacucho1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Cesar VallejoЗавершен[0-0]
Сальвадор
Primera Division - Apertura
00:15FAS2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Alianza FCЗавершен[1-2]
00:30El Vencedor0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
AguilaЗавершен[0-0]
Судан
Premier League
17:00Al Shorta1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Ahli ShendiЗавершен
20:00Hilal Obied1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Amal AtbaraЗавершен
сша
Mls
00:00Chicago2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
TorontoЗавершен[0-0]
00:00Montreal1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Atlanta UnitedЗавершен[0-0]
00:00Cincinnati1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Orlando CityЗавершен[1-0]
00:00New England Revolution2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
New York CityЗавершен[0-0]
00:00New York0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
DC UnitedЗавершен[0-0]
02:30Colorado Rapids3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
DallasЗавершен[2-0]
02:30Minnesota1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Los Angeles FCЗавершен[0-0]
02:30Real Salt Lake2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
HoustonЗавершен[1-1]
02:30Сан-Хосе0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Сиэтл СаундерсЗавершен[0-0]
02:30Los Angeles3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
VancouverЗавершен[1-2]
02:30Sporting Kansas City2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
PortlandЗавершен[1-1]
Узбекистан
Professional Football League - Relegation
14:00Kokand 19122 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Met. BekobodЗавершен[1-0]
16:15Met. Bekobod2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Nasaf QarshiЗавершен[1-1]
16:15Bunyodkor (Uzb)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Buxoro (Uzb)Завершен[1-0]
Чили
Primera Division
02:00O'Higgins3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Union La CaleraЗавершен[1-0]
Ямайка
Premier League
00:00Mount Pleasant2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Arnett GardensЗавершен[1-1]
Африка
Wafu Cup Of Nations - Play Offs
18:30Sierra Leone1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
LiberiaЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Мали3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
НигерЗавершен[1-0]
23:00Кот-д Ивуар4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Кабо-ВердеЗавершен[2-0]
Гибралтар
National League
21:30College 1975 FC0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Manchester 62Завершен[0-2]
Конго
Super Ligue
17:30Motema Pembe2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Don BoscoЗавершен[1-0]
Коста-Рика
Primera Division - Torneo De Invierno
00:00Grecia1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
San CarlosЗавершен[0-0]
00:00ADR Jicaral1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
HeredianoЗавершен[0-1]
03:00Santos DG1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
LimonЗавершен[0-1]
Саудовская Аравия
Division 1
18:10Al-Nahda3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Al BukayriyahЗавершен[1-1]
18:20Al-Kawkab1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Al AnsarЗавершен[0-0]
18:45Al Ain0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Al Qadisiya (Kuw)Завершен[0-0]
18:45Al Jabalain2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Al JeelЗавершен[0-0]
18:50Ohud1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
HottainЗавершен[1-0]
Эквадор
Serie B
00:00Gualaceo1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
OrenseЗавершен[0-0]
Serie A - Second Stage
00:30Emelec3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
OlmedoЗавершен[3-0]