29 ноября 2022, результаты футбольных матчей

29 Ноября 2022
calendar
FIFA
Чемпионат мира по футболу
18:00Эквадор1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
СенегалЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Нидерланды2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
КатарЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Иран0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
сшаЗавершен[0-1]
22:00Уэльс0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
АнглияЗавершен[0-0]
Товарищеские матчи
12:00Czech Republic U183 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
United Arab Emirates U18Завершен[2-0]
14:30Malta U191 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
Poland U19Завершен[0-0]
17:00Венгрия U171 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Италия U17Завершен[1-1]
18:00Israel U180 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Germany U18Завершен[0-2]
20:00Portugal U192 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Germany U19Завершен[1-0]
Товарищеский матч
13:00Koge1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
B.93Завершен[0-1]
13:00Ostrava B8 - 2
8 - 2
Завершен
OtrokoviceЗавершен[2-2]
14:15Dusseldorf3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
GraafschapЗавершен[1-0]
16:00QPR2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
LivingstonЗавершен[2-0]
19:00Besiktas4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Istanbulspor ASЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Zeljeznicar1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
KonyasporЗавершен[1-2]
20:30Odra Wodzislaw3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Gwarek OrnontowiceЗавершен[1-1]
Португалия
Кубок Лиги
23:45Santa Clara1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
OliveirenseЗавершен[0-0]
Liga Revelacao U23
14:00Braga U233 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Maritimo U23Завершен[1-0]
18:00Benfica U232 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SC Farense U23Завершен[1-0]
19:00Estoril U232 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Portimonense U23Завершен[1-0]
Англия
Premier League U18
15:00Tottenham U183 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Norwich U18Завершен[2-0]
16:00Chelsea U182 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
West Ham U18Завершен[2-0]
Германия
Региональная Лига - Бавария
21:00Turkgucu Munchen0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
HeimstettenОтложен
Региональная Лига - Восток
21:00Chemie Leipzig1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BFC DynamoЗавершен[1-0]
Оберлига - Гессен
21:30SV Steinbach3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
AlzenauЗавершен[1-0]
Италия
Lega Pro - Group B
15:00Alessandria1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
OlbiaЗавершен[1-0]
19:30Carrarese2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
AnconaЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Pontedera2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
EntellaЗавершен[1-1]
19:30Torres0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
FiorenzuolaЗавершен[0-0]
23:00Lucchese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CesenaЗавершен[0-0]
23:00Recanatese0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ReggianaЗавершен[0-0]
23:00Rimini3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Imolese (Ita)Завершен[2-1]
23:00San Donato3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Montevarchi CalcioЗавершен[1-1]
23:00Siena2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
FermanaЗавершен[0-1]
23:00Vis Pesaro0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
GubbioЗавершен[0-3]
Армения
Премьер-Лига
13:00Artsakh3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
AlashkertЗавершен[2-1]
15:00BKMA0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Shirak GyumriЗавершен[0-0]
First League
13:00Gandzasar Kapan0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
FC GandzasarЗавершен[0-0]
Египет
Division 2 - Group B
15:30El Dabaa1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Alexandria SCЗавершен[1-0]
Индия
I-League
16:30Kenkre0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
NEROCAЗавершен[0-0]
Китай
Jia League
09:00Beijing Technology1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Qingdao Youth IslandЗавершен[0-2]
09:00Shenyang Urban FC1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Guangxi BaoyunЗавершен[0-1]
09:00Sichuan Jiuniu1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Zibo SundayЗавершен[1-0]
09:00Heilongjiang Lava0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Nanjing FengfanЗавершен[0-0]
Нидерланды
Divisie 1 U18 - Fall Season
14:00AZ Alkmaar U182 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
PSV U18Завершен[1-2]
Словения
Prva Liga
16:00ND Gorica1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Tabor SezanaЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Maribor3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
NK BravoЗавершен[3-0]
Чехия
Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Final Stage
12:30Teplice1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
FK PardubiceЗавершен[0-1]
12:30Тренчин5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
ТрнаваЗавершен[5-1]
Румыния
Liga I
20:00Chindia Targoviste1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CS U CraiovaЗавершен[0-1]
Азербайджан
Премьер-Лига
13:00Turan0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Sabah BakuЗавершен[0-0]
15:30Sumgayit City1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
GabalaЗавершен[0-0]
Алжир
Division 1
17:00Arba5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
KhenchelaЗавершен[2-0]
17:00ASO Chlef0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
El BayadhЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Iskra1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
KabylieЗавершен[1-1]
17:00CR Belouizdad2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ConstantineЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Magra1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
USM AlgerЗавершен[0-0]
17:00MC Alger2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ParadouЗавершен[0-2]
20:00ES Setif4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
OranЗавершен[2-0]
20:00Saoura5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
ChelghoumЗавершен[2-0]
Ангола
Girabola
17:30Petro Atletico0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Primeiro de AgostoЗавершен[0-0]
Ирак
Super League
14:00Al-Hudod0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Naft Al JunoobЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Al Karkh1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Naft MissanЗавершен[0-1]
14:00Newroz0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Al-QassimЗавершен[0-1]
16:15Duhok0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Al Quwa Al JawiyaЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Al Naft3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Al WasatЗавершен[2-2]
Оман
Professional League
15:45Al Suwaiq1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MuSaЗавершен[1-0]
15:45Bahla2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Al-IttihadЗавершен[0-0]
18:15Seeb0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Al Nahda (Oma)Завершен[0-0]
Судан
Premier League
18:00Ahli Shendi0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Hay Al WadiЗавершен
18:00Haidob Al Nuhod3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
KoberЗавершен
18:00Hilal El-Fasher3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Ahli KhartoumЗавершен
19:00Al-Hilal1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Al ZomaЗавершен
20:30Tuti0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Al-MerreikhЗавершен
Туркменистан
Yokary Liga
13:00Sagadam4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
BalkanЗавершен[4-0]
17:00Kopetdag Asgabat1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
FC AsgabatЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Merw4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
EnergetikЗавершен[3-1]
Уганда
Premier League
16:00Blacks Power1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
UPDFЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Bright Stars2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
BULЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Kampala City2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
GadaffiЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Maroons2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
URA SCЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Vipers2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
VillaЗавершен[1-0]
guinea
Ligue 1
19:00Sequence0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SangarediЗавершен[0-1]
mauritania
Championnat D1
22:45Tevragh-Zeina1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
NouadhibouЗавершен[0-1]
tanzania
Ligi Kuu Bara
16:00Ihefu2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Young AfricansЗавершен[1-1]
Ливия
Premier League
16:00Shabaab Al Jabal1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
DarnesЗавершен[0-1]
Эфиопия
Premier League
16:00Dire Dawa2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Wolkite KenemaЗавершен[1-2]
19:00Sidama Bunna2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Fasil KetemaЗавершен[0-3]