28 октября 2019, результаты футбольных матчей

28 Октября 2019
calendar
UEFA
Euro U17 - Qualification - First Stage
16:00Гибралтар U170 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Кипр U17Завершен[0-2]
16:00Словакия U170 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Франция U17Завершен[0-1]
22:05Армения U171 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Исландия U17Завершен[1-0]
22:05Хорватия U172 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Шотландия U17Завершен[0-0]
Euro U17 Women - Qualification - First Stage
18:00Латвия U17 W1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Израиль U17 WЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Portugal U17 W1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Netherlands U17 WЗавершен[1-1]
FIFA
World Cup U17
02:00Japan U173 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Netherlands U17Завершен[1-0]
02:00South Korea U172 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Haiti U17Завершен[2-0]
23:00Solomon Islands U170 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
Italy U17Завершен[0-3]
23:00Spain U170 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Argentina U17Завершен[0-0]
Товарищеский матч
16:00Abahani Chittagong2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
GokulamЗавершен[0-1]
Arab Club Champions Cup
19:15Al-Shabab1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Shabab Al OrdonЗавершен[0-0]
Англия
Championship
22:45Куинз Парк Рейнджерс1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
БрентфордЗавершен[0-1]
Professional Development League
15:00Sheffield Wed U230 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Barnsley U23Завершен[0-2]
16:00Crewe U230 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Nottingham U23Завершен[0-0]
17:00Charlton U232 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Bristol City U23Завершен[0-0]
22:00Bolton U230 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Wigan U23Завершен[0-1]
22:00Cardiff U233 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Crystal Palace U23Завершен[1-0]
22:00Ipswich U232 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Coventry U23Завершен[1-0]
22:00Leeds U231 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Burnley U23Завершен[1-0]
Premier League 2
22:00Ньюкасл Юнайтед U232 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Мидлсбро U23Завершен[0-2]
22:00Ридинг U233 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Астон Вилла U23Завершен[1-2]
22:00Вест Бромвич U232 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Суонси U23Завершен[0-0]
Фа Трофи - Квалификация
22:45Kidsgrove Athletic0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ColneЗавершен[0-1]
Португалия
Премьер-лига
23:15Брага2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Санта-КлараЗавершен[1-0]
Liga Revelacao U23
14:00Setubal U231 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Braga U23Завершен[1-0]
Германия
2. Бундеслига
22:30Sandhausen0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
WehenЗавершен[0-0]
3. Лига
21:00Бавария II2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
МангеймЗавершен[1-0]
Оберлига Рейнланд-Пфальц/Саар
21:30Dudenhofen6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Arminia LudwigshafenЗавершен[2-0]
Франция
Лига 2
22:45Валансьен0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ГаврЗавершен[0-0]
Италия
Primavera 1
17:00Sampdoria U193 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Torino U19Завершен[2-0]
Liga Mx Women - Apertura
22:30Atalanta U192 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Fiorentina U19Завершен[0-0]
Lega Pro - Group B
22:45Triestina1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
FanoЗавершен[0-0]
22:45Imolese (Ita)2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CarpiЗавершен[0-1]
Сербия
Prva Liga
15:30Graficar Beograd0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Zlatibor CajetinaЗавершен[0-1]
Греция
Супер Лига
20:30Астерас4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
ЛамияЗавершен[2-1]
Super League 2
18:00Эрготелис1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ПлатаниасЗавершен[1-1]
Бельгия
Pro League U21
21:30Gent U212 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Genk U21Завершен[2-0]
21:30St. Liege U211 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Anderlecht U21Завершен[0-1]
21:30St. Truiden U211 - 6
1 - 6
Завершен
Leuven U21Завершен[0-3]
22:00Mechelen U212 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Club Brugge U21Завершен[1-2]
Бразилия
Серия А
00:00Аваи1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ПалмейрасЗавершен[0-0]
01:00Flamengo RJ1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CSAЗавершен[1-0]
Дания
Superliga
21:00Орхус1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ФК КопенгагенЗавершен[0-1]
Израиль
Liga Alef South
19:30MS Daburiya Osama0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Ironi TiberiasЗавершен[0-0]
Ligat Ha'al
21:15Маккаби Тель-Авиве2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Хапоэль Беэр-ШеваЗавершен[1-0]
Индия
Isl
17:00Goa1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Bengaluru (Ind)Завершен[0-0]
Ирландия
Premier Division
22:45Drogheda1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Finn HarpsЗавершен[0-0]
Кипр
First Division
20:00Неа Саламина0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
АПОЭЛЗавершен[0-0]
Турция
Tff 1. Lig
19:00Osmanlispor2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Akhisar Genclik SporЗавершен[1-0]
Super Lig
20:00Башакшехир2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ТрабзонспорЗавершен[0-0]
Украина
Druha Liga
15:00Obolon-Brovar K. 20 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Kyiv-SviatoshynЗавершен[0-1]
Чехия
Msfl
12:15Admira Prague0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Mas TaborskoЗавершен[0-1]
Швеция
Allsvenskan
21:00Эльфсборга2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ГетеборгЗавершен[1-0]
21:00Мальме2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
АИКЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Юргорден3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ОреброЗавершен[1-0]
Superettan
21:00Mjallby2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SyrianskaЗавершен[2-0]
21:00Orgryte0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
DalkurdЗавершен[0-0]
Division 1 - Södra
21:00Kristianstads0 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
LandskronaЗавершен[0-3]
Division 1 - Norra
21:00Sylvia2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Linkoping CityЗавершен[0-1]
Эстония
Meistriliiga
14:00Kuressaare0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
KaljuЗавершен[0-1]
Южная Корея
Wk League Women
13:00Changnyeong W3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
Suwon FMC WЗавершен[1-2]
13:00Incheon Hyundai Steel W5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Hwacheon WЗавершен[2-0]
13:00Seoul W2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Gumi Sportstoto WЗавершен[2-1]
Венесуэла
Primera Division - Clausura
00:00Dep. Tachira1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MetropolitanosЗавершен[0-0]
01:00Zamora0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
AraguaЗавершен[0-0]
Норвегия
Tippeligaen
21:00Brann1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Bodo/GlimtЗавершен[0-1]
Румыния
Liga 2
19:00Arges Pitesti3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
SCM BuzauЗавершен[1-0]
Liga I
21:30CSM Iasi2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CFR ClujЗавершен[1-1]
IVORY COAST
Ligue 1
18:30ASI d'Abengourou1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
WACЗавершен[0-0]
OMAN
Professional League
15:55Sohar3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Oman FCЗавершен[2-0]
18:10Al Nasr3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
MirbatЗавершен[2-2]
18:10Fanja SC2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Al Oruba (Oma)Завершен[1-1]
Азербайджан
Премьер-Лига
18:00Karabakh Agdam1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SabailЗавершен[0-0]
Албания
Superliga
20:00Partizani0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
KukesiЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Flamurtari1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Skenderbeu KorcaЗавершен[1-1]
Ангола
Girabola
18:00Petro Atletico3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Onze BravosЗавершен[1-0]
Боливия
Liga De Futbol Prof - Relegation
00:15Wilstermann0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
DestroyersОтложен
02:30Oriente Petrolero0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
BloomingОтложен
Гондурас
Liga Nacional - Apertura
00:00Реал Сосьедад1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ОлимпияЗавершен[0-0]
01:00Motagua1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Real EspanaЗавершен[1-1]
Индонезия
Super Liga
11:30Perseru Serui0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Persipura Jayapura (Ina)Завершен[0-0]
11:30Persib Bandung2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Persija JakartaЗавершен[0-0]
14:30Arema FC1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Semen PadangЗавершен[0-0]
Ирак
Super League
14:00Al Kahraba0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Al-HudodОтложен
14:00Al Najaf0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Al ZawraaОтложен
14:00Al-Qassim0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Al SimawaОтложен
16:15Al Talaba0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Al NaftОтложен
16:15Naft Al Junoob0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Alsinaat AlkahrabaiyaОтложен
Камерун
Elite One
17:00APEJES Academy1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Young SportsЗавершен[1-0]
Мальта
Fa Trophy
20:00Dingli Swallows1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Mqabba FCЗавершен[1-3]
22:15Pembroke3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
XaghraЗавершен
Премьер-Лига
21:00Santa Lucia0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Hibernians (Mlt)Завершен[0-1]
Мексика
Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs
04:00Juarez1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
GuadalajaraЗавершен[1-0]
Морокко
Botola 2
17:00Sale0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Chabab Atlas KhenifraЗавершен[0-0]
Botola
21:00Difaâ El Jadidi1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Olympique KhouribgaЗавершен[0-0]
Никарагуа
Primera Division - Clausura
00:00Chinandega2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
JalapaЗавершен[1-0]
00:00Diriangen2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Juventus ManaguaЗавершен[0-1]
03:00Sabanas0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
OcotalЗавершен[0-1]
Панама
Lpf - Apertura
02:00Альянс ФК2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Сан-ФранцискоЗавершен[0-1]
02:00Chiriqui2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Costa del EsteЗавершен[0-4]
Парагвай
Division Intermedia
00:30Rubio Nu2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Deportivo CaaguazuЗавершен[1-0]
Перу
Copa Inca - Play Offs
02:15Carlos Manucci1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Sport BoysЗавершен[0-0]
23:30Кахамарка2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
АякучоЗавершен[1-0]
Сальвадор
Primera Division - Apertura
00:00Once Municipal1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MetapanЗавершен[1-1]
00:15FAS4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
El VencedorЗавершен[2-1]
00:15Santa Tecla0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Alianza FCЗавершен[0-0]
Судан
Premier League
21:00El-Ahli Atbara2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Amal AtbaraЗавершен
Чили
Primera Division
02:00Union La Calera0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Deportes IquiqueОтложен
Ямайка
Premier League
03:00Harbour View1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
TivoliЗавершен[0-0]
dominican_republic
Ldf
01:00Cibao1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AtlanticoЗавершен[0-0]
guinea
Ligue 1
19:00Fello Star0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Kaloum Star (Gui)Завершен
19:00Flamme Olympique1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
KamsarЗавершен
mauritania
Championnat D1
19:30JAHE0 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
ASAC ConcordeЗавершен[0-3]
21:30Tevragh-Zeina2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
KsarЗавершен[2-0]
Гаити
Championnat National - Serie De Cloture
00:00Arcahaie0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Don BoscoОтложен
00:00Capoise0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Racing des GonaivesОтложен
00:00Mirebalais0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
CavalyОтложен
00:00Ouanaminthe0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
America des CayesОтложен
00:00Triomphe Liancourt0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Real du CapОтложен
00:00Violette0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
FicaОтложен
косово
Superliga
20:00Prishtina2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
FlamurtariЗавершен[2-0]
Коста-Рика
Primera Division - Torneo De Invierno
00:05Limon1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
U.C.R.Завершен[0-0]
05:00Santos DG1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ADR JicaralЗавершен[0-0]