25 октября 2019, результаты футбольных матчей

25 Октября 2019
calendar
Россия
Премьер-Лига
19:30Рубин0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
УралЗавершен[0-0]
Молодёжное первенство
12:00Рубин (Казань) U213 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Урал U21Завершен[2-0]
14:00FK Rostov U212 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Sochi U21Завершен[1-2]
14:00FC Tambov U217 - 1
7 - 1
Завершен
Ufa U21Завершен[3-1]
UEFA
Euro U17 - Qualification - First Stage
14:00Хорватия U174 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Армения U17Завершен[2-0]
15:00Франция U172 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Кипр U17Завершен[1-0]
15:00Словакия U179 - 1
9 - 1
Завершен
Гибралтар U17Завершен[4-1]
20:00Шотландия U172 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Исландия U17Завершен[1-1]
Euro U17 Women - Qualification - First Stage
17:00Portugal U17 W4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Latvia U17 WЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Netherlands U17 W2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Israel U17 WЗавершен[2-0]
FIFA
Товарищеский матч
16:00Abahani Chittagong0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Mohun BaganЗавершен[0-0]
Англия
Премьер-Лига
22:00Саутгемптон0 - 9
0 - 9
Завершен
ЛестерЗавершен[0-5]
Professional Development League
15:00Watford U233 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Colchester U23Завершен[1-1]
Premier League 2
16:00Фулхэм U234 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Сандерленд U23Завершен[2-0]
21:00Лестер U233 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Саутгемптон U23Завершен[1-0]
21:00Norwich U231 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
West Ham U23Завершен[0-3]
21:00Манчестер Юнайтед U233 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Сток Сити U23Завершен[1-1]
Фа Трофи - Квалификация
21:45Cambridge City0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
NeedhamЗавершен[0-0]
Германия
Бундеслига
21:30Майнц3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
КельнЗавершен[1-1]
2. Бундеслига
19:30Гольштейн Киль2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
БохумЗавершен[1-1]
19:30Дармштадт1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
АуэЗавершен[0-0]
3. Лига
20:00Виктория Koln1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
МагдебургЗавершен[1-1]
Региональная Лига - Восток
17:00Bischofswerdaer0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Lokomotive LeipzigЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Viktoria Berlin4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Berliner AK 07Завершен[2-1]
20:00Nordhausen4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
RathenowЗавершен[2-0]
Оберлига - Юг
20:00Eilenburg1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Inter LeipzigЗавершен[1-0]
Региональная Лига - Юго-Запад
20:00FSV Frankfurt2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SteinbachЗавершен[1-0]
Региональная лига - Север
20:00Hamburger II3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
AltonaЗавершен[2-0]
20:00TSV Havelse3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
Wolfsburg IIЗавершен[2-3]
Региональная Лига - Бавария
20:00Buchbach2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
TSV 1860 RosenheimЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Аугсбург II3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
МеммингенЗавершен[2-0]
Оберлига - Гамбург
20:00Bramfelder SV1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Niendorfer TSVЗавершен[0-2]
20:30SC Victoria Hamburg3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Hamm UnitedЗавершен[1-0]
Оберлига - Баден-Вюртемберг
20:00FC Nottingen2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
OberachernЗавершен[2-1]
Региональная лига - Запад
20:00Verl2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
TuS HalternЗавершен[2-0]
Bundesliga Women
20:15Potsdam W1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Bayer Leverkusen WЗавершен[1-0]
Оберлига - Север
20:30Union Berlin5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
CharlottenburgЗавершен[2-0]
20:30Seelow1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Torgelower GreifЗавершен[1-2]
Оберлига Бремен
20:30Oberneuland7 - 2
7 - 2
Завершен
Union BremenЗавершен[2-1]
Оберлига Рейнланд-Пфальц/Саар
20:30Hassia Bingen0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
EngersЗавершен[0-1]
Оберлига - Вестфалия
20:30Westfalia Rhynern4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Paderborn IIЗавершен[2-0]
20:30Wiedenbruck0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Eintracht RheineЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Sprockhovel0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Westfalia HerneЗавершен[0-1]
Оберлига - Южная Бавария
20:30TSV 1880 Wasserburg1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Hankofen-HailingЗавершен[1-0]
Испания
Примера дивизион
22:00Вильярреал4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
АлавесЗавершен[1-0]
Второй Дивизион
22:00Альбасете1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
КадисЗавершен[0-0]
Tercera Division
21:00Esporles0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Platges de CalviaЗавершен
23:00Ibarra0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
CD MarinoЗавершен
Италия
Серия А
21:45Верона0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
СассуолоЗавершен[0-0]
Серия B
22:00Ascoli2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
EntellaЗавершен[2-1]
Португалия
Премьер-лига
22:30Феррейра0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Рио АвеЗавершен[0-0]
Liga Revelacao U23
13:00Setubal U231 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Guimaraes U23Завершен[1-1]
13:00Maritimo U230 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Benfica U23Завершен[0-0]
17:00Rio Ave U231 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Leixoes U23Завершен[1-0]
Сербия
Супер Лига
19:00ФК Напредак1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ФК ФудбалскиЗавершен[0-0]
Prva Liga
14:30Zemun2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
MetalacЗавершен[1-1]
Франция
Лига 2
21:00Осер0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ГренобльЗавершен[0-1]
21:00Генгам1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
КлермонЗавершен[0-2]
21:00Le Mans1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
NiortЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Нэнси0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ЛансЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Орлеан1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ШаторуЗавершен[1-0]
21:00Париж ФК2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
КанЗавершен[0-1]
21:00Rodez2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ChamblyЗавершен[1-0]
21:00Сошо0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
АяччоЗавершен[0-1]
Лига 1
21:45Нант0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
МонакоЗавершен[0-1]
Нидерланды
Высшая лига
21:00Твенте4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
ЭмменЗавершен[3-0]
Первый дивизион
21:00G.A. Eagles0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Den BoschЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Jong Utrecht1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CambuurЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Graafschap5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
DordrechtЗавершен[2-0]
21:00Nijmegen2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
MaastrichtЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Oss1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Jong PSVЗавершен[1-0]
21:00Roda4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
BredaЗавершен[2-1]
21:00Excelsior1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Jong AjaxЗавершен[0-1]
21:00Almere City3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Eindhoven FCЗавершен[1-0]
21:00Volendam3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Jong AZЗавершен[1-1]
21:00Helmond1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
TelstarЗавершен[0-3]
Хорватия
Первая лига
19:00Varazdin0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ZapresicЗавершен[0-1]
2. Hnl
16:00Dubrava1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
MedimurjeЗавершен[1-0]
Чехия
Первый дивизион
19:00Яблонец4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
ТеплицеЗавершен[2-0]
Второй дивизион
19:00Jihlava3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
FK PardubiceЗавершен[3-0]
Дивизион B
19:30Chomutov (Cze)1 - 1 (11-10)
1 - 1 (11-10)
Завершен
NeratoviceЗавершен[0-0]
U19 League
12:00Pribram U192 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
Sigma Olomouc U19Завершен[1-4]
Msfl
19:00Kromeriz0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Sigma Olomouc BЗавершен[0-0]
Австралия
A-League
11:30Brisbane Roar0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Melbourne V.Завершен[0-1]
Австрия
Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg
19:00Hall2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ReichenauЗавершен[2-1]
19:00Bregenz1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Altach (Am)Завершен[1-2]
20:00Schwaz5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Wacker Innsbruck (Am)Завершен[2-0]
20:00Wals-Grunau4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Salzburg (Am)Завершен[2-0]
20:00Grodig3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
JohannЗавершен[2-2]
20:00Saalfelden0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SAK 1914Завершен[0-1]
20:30FC Zirl3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
TelfsЗавершен[2-2]
Regionalliga Central
20:00ATSV Wolfsberger1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
St. AnnaЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Kalsdorf1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
DeutschlandsbergerЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Gleisdorf2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
AC Wolfsberger (Am)Завершен[1-2]
20:00SC Weiz2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Sturm Graz (Am)Завершен[1-0]
Regionalliga East
20:00ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
DrassburgЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Mattersburg (Am)3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
NeusiedlЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Wiener0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Rapid Vienna (Am)Завершен[0-0]
20:30Ebreichsdorf1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MauerwerkЗавершен[0-1]
20:30Neustadt6 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
LeobendorfЗавершен[4-0]
Erste Liga - Relegation
20:10Grazer1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
LieferingЗавершен[1-0]
20:10Wacker Innsbruck2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
RiedЗавершен[2-2]
20:10Amstetten2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
BW LinzЗавершен[2-0]
20:10Lafnitz1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Vorwarts SteyrЗавершен[0-0]
20:10A. Lustenau3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
KapfenbergЗавершен[0-2]
Аргентина
Primera B Nacional - Promotion - Play Offs
01:10Альмагро0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Сан-Мартин-Т.Завершен[0-0]
Torneo Argentino A
02:30Olimpo Bahia Blanca0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Deportivo MadrinЗавершен[0-1]
03:00Дуглас Хейг2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Сармьенто РесистенцияЗавершен[1-1]
03:00Crucero del Norte0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Defensores Belgrano VRЗавершен[0-0]
03:00Union Sunchales3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Gimnasia E.R.Завершен[1-1]
03:15Juventud Unida Universitario0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Deportivo MaipuЗавершен[0-1]
03:30Бока Унидос2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ГуалегуайчуЗавершен[1-1]
03:30Десампарадос0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ЧиполлеттиЗавершен[0-0]
04:00Club Atletico Guemes0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Sportivo Las ParejasЗавершен[0-1]
04:00Chaco For Ever1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Central NorteЗавершен[0-0]
Copa Argentina
23:10Индепендьенте0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ЛанусеЗавершен[0-1]
Армения
Премьер-Лига
14:00FC Yerevan1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Shirak GyumriЗавершен[0-3]
15:00Avan Academy3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ArtsakhЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Бананц Ереван2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
АлашкертаЗавершен[1-1]
Белоруссия
Vysshaya Liga
19:00Неман1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ФК МинскЗавершен[1-0]
Бельгия
Pro League U21
20:30Club Brugge U213 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Gent U21Завершен[1-2]
Super League Women
21:30Genk W1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
RSC Anderlecht WЗавершен[1-1]
21:30Gent W6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Leuven WЗавершен[2-0]
Proximus League
21:30Левен2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ВестерлоЗавершен[2-1]
Jupiler League
21:30Eupen0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
AnderlechtЗавершен[0-0]
Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
21:30Hasselt1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BocholtЗавершен[0-0]
Бразилия
Série B
01:15CRB1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Botafogo SPЗавершен[0-0]
03:30Coritiba0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
OperarioЗавершен[0-0]
Греция
Super League 2
19:30Левадиакос1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ПАСЗавершен[1-1]
Дания
Superliga
20:00Эсбьерг1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
МитьюлендЗавершен[0-0]
Nordicbet Ligaen
20:00Fremad Amager0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
HvidovreЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Скиве0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ВайлеЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Kolding IF (Den)1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Vendsyssel FFЗавершен[1-0]
2nd Division - Group 1
20:00Helsingor4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000Завершен[4-0]
Израиль
Liga Alef South
12:00Hapoel Bnei Zalafa5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
M. Ironi KiryatЗавершен[3-0]
12:30Shapira0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Hapoel Kfar KanaЗавершен[0-0]
13:00M. Herzliya1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Hakoach Ramat GanЗавершен[1-0]
13:30Hapoel Migdal HaEmek0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
H. HerzliyaЗавершен[0-0]
13:30M. Tzur Shalom1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'AraЗавершен[1-1]
13:45Hapoel Iksal Imad3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Hapoel KaukabЗавершен[2-0]
14:00Ironi Baka0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
MS TiraЗавершен
14:00Maccabi Shaaraim1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Maccabi JaffaЗавершен[1-1]
14:00Hapoel Azor3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
Agudat Sport Nordia JerusalemЗавершен[2-2]
14:00Holon Yaniv5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Kiryat GatЗавершен[1-0]
14:15Ironi Or Yehuda1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
H. Bikat HayardenЗавершен[0-0]
14:15Hapoel Kfar Shalem6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Maccabi YavneЗавершен[2-0]
14:15Shimshon Kafr Qasim3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
M. Ironi AshdodЗавершен[1-0]
Лига Леумит
15:00Shimshon Tel Aviv1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SakhninЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Hapoel Petach Tikva1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
H. Ironi RishonЗавершен[1-1]
15:00M. Nazareth1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Hapoel Ramat GanЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Ашкелон0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Маккаби Петах-ТикваЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Hapoel Afula0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
H. AcreЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
H. NazarethЗавершен[0-3]
15:00Ramat Hasharon1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Kfar KasemЗавершен[1-0]
Индия
Isl
17:00Atletico de Kolkata5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
HyderabadЗавершен[3-0]
Ирландия
Premier League
21:45Bohemians2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Sligo RoversЗавершен[0-1]
21:45Дерри Сити4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Финн ХарпсЗавершен[2-0]
21:45Dundalk4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
St. PatricksЗавершен[2-0]
21:45Waterford4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
UC DublinЗавершен[2-1]
21:45Шемрок3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Корк СитиЗавершен[2-0]
Premier Division
21:45Drogheda5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
CabinteelyЗавершен[1-0]
Казахстан
Premier League
13:00Кайсар Кызылорда0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
АтырауЗавершен[0-1]
Кипр
Division 2
18:00Ayia Napa1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Alki OrokliniЗавершен[0-0]
First Division
19:00Omonia1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Ol. NicosiaЗавершен[0-0]
Китай
Super League
14:35Chongqing Lifan1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Shanghai ShenhuaЗавершен[1-0]
КОНКАКАФ
Concacaf League
03:00Olimpia2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SaprissaЗавершен[1-0]
05:00Alianza FC1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MotaguaЗавершен[1-1]
Польша
Iii Liga - Group Ii
18:00B. Gdynia0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
KoszalinЗавершен[0-0]
Ekstraklasa
19:00Cracovia2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Pogon SzczecinЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Лех Познань1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ЗаглембеЗавершен[0-1]
Division 1
19:00Olsztyn0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
PuszczaЗавершен[0-0]
20:10Sandecja Nowy S.1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SuwalkiЗавершен[0-0]
21:45ГКС Белхатув1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ЛегницаЗавершен[0-0]
Division 2
19:00Drutex-Bytovia2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
GarbarniaЗавершен[1-0]
20:45Pruszkow2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
KS PolkowiceЗавершен[0-3]
Словакия
Divison C West
18:00Myjava3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
GabcikovoЗавершен[1-0]
Словения
2. Snl
19:00Koper4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Jadran DekaniЗавершен[1-0]
Турция
Tff 2. Lig Play Offs
13:00Sivas Belediyespor2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
EyupsporЗавершен[0-0]
Tff 1. Lig
19:00Boluspor3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
KeciorengucuЗавершен[2-0]
Super Lig
20:30Rizespor2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
AnkaragucuЗавершен[1-0]
Украина
Youth League
12:00Zorya U214 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Vorskla Poltava U21Завершен[2-0]
14:00Mariupol U212 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Kolos Kovalivka U21Завершен[1-0]
Уэльс
Cymru Alliance
21:30Taffs Well0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Afan LidoОтложен
Премьер-Лига
21:45Aberystwyth (Wal)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Connahs Q.Завершен[0-1]
21:45Newtown1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Cardiff MetropolitanЗавершен[0-0]
21:45TNS (Wal)1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BalaЗавершен[0-0]
Division 1
21:45Risca0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
MonmouthОтложен
Швейцария
Challenge League
21:00Grasshoppers3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
VaduzЗавершен[1-1]
Швеция
Superettan
20:00Frej1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
NorrbyЗавершен[0-0]
Шотландия
Чемпионат
21:05Ayr1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Dundee FCЗавершен[1-2]
Lowland League
21:45Spartans1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
East StirlingshireЗавершен[1-1]
Эстония
Esiliiga
19:00Flora II5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Tammeka U21Завершен[0-1]
Норвегия
Premier League U18 - First Stage
16:00Viking U195 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Start U19Завершен[2-1]
17:30Mjondalen U194 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Bodo/Glimt U19Завершен[0-0]
Румыния
Liga 2
18:00Pandurii0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
U. ClujЗавершен[0-1]
Liga I
20:30Sepsi0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
VoluntariЗавершен[0-0]
BURKINA FASO
Premier League
18:30AS Police1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
KadiogoЗавершен
Босния и Герцеговина
Премьер-Лига
15:30Doboj Kakanj1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Zvijezda 09Завершен[0-0]
19:00Celik Zenica0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Velez MostarЗавершен[0-0]
Грузия
Umaglesi Liga - Relegation
18:00Dinamo Batumi1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
WIT GeorgiaЗавершен[1-0]
Иран
Pro League
15:30Sazi Tabriz0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Naft Masjed SoleymanЗавершен[0-0]
16:15Пейкан2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Зоб АханЗавершен[1-0]
16:15Сепахан0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
СайпаЗавершен[0-0]
16:15Shahin Bushehr0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
Persepolis (Irn)Завершен[0-3]
16:30Foolad1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MazandaranЗавершен[0-0]
17:30Санат Нафт2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ТракторЗавершен[1-0]
18:30Esteghlal TEH2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Pars Janoobi JamЗавершен[2-0]
Катар
Premier League - Relegation
17:20Al-Shahaniya0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Al SailiyaЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Al Arabi1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Al RayyanЗавершен[1-1]
Колумбия
Liga Postobon - Clausura
01:30Petrolera0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
JuniorЗавершен[0-0]
02:30Dep. Cali (Col)2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Once CaldasЗавершен[1-1]
04:30Deportes Tolima2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
PatriotasЗавершен[1-1]
Кувейт
Premier League
18:55Al Qadisiya (Kuw)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Al KuwaitЗавершен[1-0]
Ливан
Premier League
15:30Tripoli0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
TadamonОтложен
Мальта
Премьер-Лига
19:00Floriana5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Senglea AthleticsЗавершен[2-0]
21:15Sliema (Mlt)0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
MostaЗавершен[0-0]
Fa Trophy
19:00San Gwann FC2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Marsa FCЗавершен
21:15Qrendi0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
Lija AthleticЗавершен[0-3]
Мексика
Liga De Ascenso - Super Final
04:00Atlante2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CelayaЗавершен[0-1]
Молдова
Divizia Nationala
15:00Speranta1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Dinamo-Auto TiraspolЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Petrocub1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Codru LozovaЗавершен[1-0]
Намибия
Mtc Premiership
21:00African Stars0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
OkahandjaОтложен
ОАЭ
Uae League
17:15Al Ahli Fujairah1 - 7
1 - 7
Завершен
Al AinЗавершен[1-1]
17:15Bani Yas1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Al KhaleejЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Al Nasr1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Al Ahli DubaiЗавершен[0-0]
Панама
Lpf - Apertura
02:00Alianza FC1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Deportivo UniversitarioЗавершен[0-0]
Перу
Copa Inca - Play Offs
23:00Garcilaso1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Dep. MunicipalЗавершен[1-0]
Северная Ирландия
Nifl Premiership
21:45Glentoran3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
BallymenaЗавершен[0-1]
Сирия
Premier League
15:00Al Jaish2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Al KaramahЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Al Jazira0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
FoutouaЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Al-Sahel1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Al-IttihadЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Al Shorta1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
HottinЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Al Taliya0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Al NawaeirЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Wathbah1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
JablehЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Tishreen3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Al WahdaЗавершен[2-0]
сша
Mls - Play Offs
03:00Atlanta United2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
PhiladelphiaЗавершен[1-0]
05:30Los Angeles FC5 - 3
5 - 3
Завершен
Los AngelesЗавершен[2-1]
Южная Африка
First Division - Promotion Group
16:30Cape Umoya United1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Sivutsa StarsЗавершен[0-0]
Премьер-Лига
21:00Supersport Utd2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Black LeopardsЗавершен[1-1]
21:00Black Aces0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Maritzburg UtdЗавершен[0-1]
mozambique
Mocambola
19:30Desportivo Maputo2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ChibutoЗавершен[0-0]
palestine
West Bank League
16:00Thaqafi Tulkarem2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Ahli QalqilyahЗавершен
17:00Al Khaleel1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Al AmariЗавершен
rwanda
National Football League
16:00Espoir2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
MusanzeЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Kiyovu1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
GicumbiЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Police2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Heroes FcЗавершен[1-0]
Гибралтар
National League
21:30Europa Point2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
MagpiesЗавершен[0-1]
Саудовская Аравия
Saudi Professional League
18:00Al Feiha3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Al-fatehЗавершен[0-1]
18:20Dhamk0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Al-raedЗавершен[0-0]
Уругвай
Primera Division - Clausura
22:00Boston River1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Defensor Sp.Завершен[1-1]
22:00Danubio0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
PenarolЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Racing Montevideo3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Rampla JuniorsЗавершен[1-0]