24 октября 2019, результаты футбольных матчей

24 Октября 2019
calendar
UEFA
Лига Европы - Групповой этап
19:55Рома1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Боруссия МёнхенгладбахЗавершен[1-0]
19:55Аз Алкмаар6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
ФК АстанаЗавершен[2-0]
19:55Башакшехир1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
АС ВольфсбергерЗавершен[0-0]
19:55Бешикташ1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
БрагаЗавершен[0-1]
19:55ЦСКА0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ФеренцварошЗавершен[0-0]
19:55FC Porto1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
RangersЗавершен[1-1]
19:55Гент2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ВольфсбургЗавершен[1-2]
19:55Лудогорец0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ЭспаньолЗавершен[0-1]
19:55Партизан0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Манчестер ЮнайтедЗавершен[0-1]
19:55Карабах Агдам2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
АПОЭЛЗавершен[1-2]
19:55Слован Братислава1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Вулверхэмптон УондерерсЗавершен[1-0]
19:55Сент-Этьен1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
АлександрияЗавершен[1-1]
19:55Йонг Бойс2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ФейеноордЗавершен[2-0]
22:00Арсенал3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
ГимарайншЗавершен[1-2]
22:00Кельтский2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ЛациоЗавершен[0-1]
22:00Динамо Киев1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ФК КопенгагенЗавершен[0-1]
22:00Айнтрахт Франкфурт2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Санкт ЛьежЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Хетафе0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
БазельЗавершен[0-1]
22:00Мальме2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ЛуганоЗавершен[2-0]
22:00ПСВ0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Ласк ЛинцЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Rennes0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
CFR ClujЗавершен[0-1]
22:00Севилья3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ДюделанжЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Спортинг Лиссабон1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
РусенборгЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Трабзонспор0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
КраснодарЗавершен[0-0]
Euro U17 Women - Qualification - First Stage
11:30Belgium U17 W1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Croatia U17 WЗавершен[0-0]
16:30England U17 W4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Bosnia and Herzegovina U17 WЗавершен[2-0]
Euro U17 - Qualification - First Stage
12:00Сербия U171 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Латвия U17Завершен[0-1]
15:00Беларусь U170 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Венгрия U17Завершен[0-0]
15:00Россия U177 - 0
7 - 0
Завершен
Сан-Марино U17Завершен[3-0]
19:00Румыния U170 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Швейцария U17Завершен[0-1]
20:00Ireland U170 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Turkey U17Завершен[0-3]
20:00Италия U176 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Люксембург U17Завершен[2-0]
Юношеская Лига УЕФА
13:00Габала U190 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
АПОЭЛ U19Завершен[0-0]
18:30Honka U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Sogndal U19Завершен[1-1]
FIFA
Товарищеские матчи
11:00Romania U182 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Slovakia U18Завершен
Товарищеский матч
13:00Bashundara Kings3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Chennai CityЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Terengganu0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
GokulamЗавершен[0-0]
Италия
Lega Pro - Group B
21:45Fano0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Vis PesaroЗавершен[0-1]
21:45Карпи0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
МоденаЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Fermana0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
TriestinaЗавершен[0-1]
Португалия
Liga Revelacao U23
16:00Portimonense U233 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
Belenenses U23Завершен[2-1]
Аргентина
Torneo Argentino A
22:00Huracan Las Heras1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Sportivo EstudiantesЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Sansinena2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Club Sportivo PenarolЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Sol de Mayo0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Ferro Gen.picoЗавершен[0-1]
22:00Circulo Deportivo0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Villa MitreЗавершен[0-0]
23:00Def. Pronunciamiento2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
San Martin FormosaЗавершен[1-1]
Болгария
B Pfg
15:00Локомотив София1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Литех ЛовечЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Hebar1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Pirin BlagoevgradЗавершен[1-3]
16:00Chernomoretz Pomorie2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
GornaЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Spartak Pleven0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Septemvri SofiaЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Montana2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Strumska SlavaЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Botev Galabovo2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Chernomorets BalchikЗавершен[2-0]
19:00CSKA 1948 Sofia4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Neftochimic BurgasЗавершен[1-0]
Бразилия
Série B
01:15Спорт Ресифи2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ПаранаЗавершен[0-0]
Copa Verde
02:30Cuiabá Esporte2 - 1 (4-3)
2 - 1 (4-3)
Завершен
GoiasЗавершен[1-1]
Дания
Nordicbet Ligaen
18:15Нэствед1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ВыборгЗавершен[1-0]
20:30Fredericia2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
KogeЗавершен[0-0]
Израиль
Лига Леумит
19:00Hapoel Umm al-Fahm0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Hapoel KatamonЗавершен[0-0]
Индия
Isl
17:00Kerala Blasters0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Mumbai CityЗавершен[0-0]
Польша
Division 1
18:30Odra Opole1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Stal MielecЗавершен[0-0]
Словения
Slovenian Cup
18:00Domzale3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
MuraЗавершен[1-1]
Финляндия
Veikkausliiga - Relegation
18:30TPS0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
KPV KokkolaЗавершен[0-0]
Эстония
Esiliiga
19:00Levadia U214 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
RakvereЗавершен[3-0]
Венесуэла
Copa Venezuela
00:00Monagas1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
La GuairaЗавершен[0-0]
01:00Puerto Cabello2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ZuliaЗавершен[1-0]
02:00Zamora2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CaraboboЗавершен[0-1]
Албания
Superliga
16:00Partizani3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Skenderbeu KorcaЗавершен[2-1]
Гватемала
Liga Nacional - Apertura
00:00Deportivo Mixco0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
AntiguaЗавершен[0-1]
00:30Sanarate0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
GuastatoyaЗавершен[0-1]
03:00Coban Imperial3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
SiquinalaЗавершен[2-1]
05:00Comunicaciones1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Santa LuciaЗавершен[1-0]
Замбия
Super League
14:00Buildcon1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Lumwana RadiantsЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Red Arrows2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
KansanshiЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Nkana1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Lusaka DynamosЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Nkwazi0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
NAPSA StarsЗавершен[0-0]
16:00ZESCO2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
MufuliraЗавершен[1-0]
Индонезия
Super Liga
11:30PSM Makassar1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Madura UnitedЗавершен[0-0]
11:30PS TNI1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Arema FCЗавершен[0-1]
12:00Semen Padang1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Persipura Jayapura (Ina)Завершен[1-1]
14:30PSS Sleman0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Persija JakartaЗавершен[0-0]
Иран
Division 1
14:15Qashqai Shiraz1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Niroye ZaminiЗавершен[1-0]
14:15Rayka Babol1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Shahrdari TabrizЗавершен[0-0]
14:30Shahrdari Arak2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
RafsanjanЗавершен[0-1]
14:30Damash2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Baderan TehranЗавершен[0-0]
14:30Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Navad UrmiaЗавершен[0-0]
Камерун
Elite One
17:00Eding Sport1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Fovu BahamЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Feutcheu1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
APEJES AcademyЗавершен[1-1]
Катар
Premier League - Relegation
17:20Al Wakra0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Al KhorЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Umm-Salal0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
Qatar SCЗавершен[0-1]
Division 2
18:00Shamal3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
LusailЗавершен
Колумбия
Torneo Postobon - Apertura - Play Offs
00:00Tigres1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CortuluaЗавершен[1-0]
23:00Cartagena0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ChicoЗавершен[0-1]
23:30Fortaleza3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
BogotaЗавершен[0-1]
Liga Postobon - Clausura
02:15Atl. Nacional1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
EnvigadoЗавершен[1-0]
04:15Millonarios2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Santa FeЗавершен[1-3]
23:30Dep. Pasto3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
AguilasЗавершен[2-2]
23:30Huila0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Ind. MedellinЗавершен[0-1]
23:30La Equidad2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Jaguares de CordobaЗавершен[1-0]
23:30Uni贸n Magdalena1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
BucaramangaЗавершен[1-0]
Кувейт
Premier League
17:45Al Tadamon2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
YarmoukЗавершен[1-0]
19:55Al Arabi1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Al SahelЗавершен[1-0]
Мексика
Copa Mexico
03:00Leones Negros1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
MonterreyЗавершен[0-2]
05:00Cimarrones de Sonora1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PueblaЗавершен[0-0]
05:00Zacatepec0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
PachucaЗавершен[0-0]
Морокко
Botola
19:00Raja Casablanca2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Raja Beni MellalЗавершен[1-0]
Coupe Du Trone
21:00Difaâ El Jadidi3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Chabab Atlas KhenifraЗавершен[1-0]
Никарагуа
Primera Division - Clausura
00:00Jalapa0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
OcotalЗавершен[0-0]
00:30Juventus Managua1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ChinandegaЗавершен[0-0]
04:00Esteli2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Managua FCЗавершен[1-0]
04:00Ferretti1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
DiriangenЗавершен[1-2]
04:00Real Madriz0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SabanasЗавершен[0-0]
ОАЭ
Uae League
17:15Ajman2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Al WahdaЗавершен[2-1]
20:00Hatta2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Al SharjahЗавершен[2-0]
Панама
Lpf - Apertura
04:00Chiriqui1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TauroЗавершен[1-0]
04:00Costa del Este2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Arabe UnidoЗавершен[1-0]
04:00Independiente1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Plaza AmadorЗавершен[0-0]
04:00Miguelito3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
San FranciscoЗавершен[3-0]
Сальвадор
Primera Division - Apertura
00:15Aguila2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ChalatenangoЗавершен[2-1]
00:30Independiente F.C.3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Once MunicipalЗавершен[2-0]
04:00Sonsonate3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
El VencedorЗавершен[1-2]
04:30Metapan0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
FASЗавершен[0-0]
сша
Mls - Play Offs
02:00New York City1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
TorontoЗавершен[0-0]
05:00Сиэтл Саундерс2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Реал Солт-ЛейкЗавершен[0-0]
Usl
02:00Carolina2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
BirminghamЗавершен[1-1]
02:00Ottawa Fury1 - 1 (4-5)
1 - 1 (4-5)
Завершен
CharlestonЗавершен[1-1]
03:30Austin Bold2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
LA Galaxy 2Завершен[1-0]
05:30Sacramento Republic2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
New MexicoЗавершен[1-1]
Таджикистан
Vysshaya Liga
13:00Khujand3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Istaravshan Ura TyubeЗавершен[0-0]
Тунис
Ligue Professionnelle 1
16:30US Tataouine0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Étoile Sahel (Tun)Завершен[0-0]
16:30Esperance Tunis (Tun)4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Ben GuerdaneЗавершен[3-0]
16:30Metlaoui0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
AfricainЗавершен[0-0]
Южная Америка
Copa Libertadores - Play Offs
03:30Фламенго RJ5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
ГремиоЗавершен[1-0]
kyrgyzstan
Top Liga
11:30Kant2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Alay Osh (Kgz)Завершен[1-1]
lesotho
Premier League
16:00Matlama1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
LijabathoЗавершен
mauritania
Championnat D1
19:00Kedia0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
KaediЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Sahel1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MedineЗавершен
19:30Police0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
SNIMЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Garde Nationale0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ASAC ConcordeЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Tevragh-Zeina3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
TidjikjaЗавершен[3-0]
tanzania
Ligi Kuu Bara
16:00Mbeya City1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Kagera SugarЗавершен[1-3]
Африка
Caf Champions League - Qualification
21:00Zamalek1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Generation F. (Sen)Завершен[1-0]
Гибралтар
National League
21:30College 1975 FC0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Boca GibraltarЗавершен[0-2]
косово
Superliga
15:00KF Ballkani3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
FlamurtariЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Prishtina1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
DritaЗавершен[0-0]
Саудовская Аравия
Saudi Professional League
17:45Al-Ettifaq1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Al AdalhЗавершен[0-0]
19:55Al-Shabab2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Al WahdaЗавершен[0-0]
Уругвай
Primera Division - Clausura
22:00CA Cerro1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
FenixЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Ривер Плейт3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
НациональЗавершен[2-1]
22:00Plaza Colonia0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ProgresoЗавершен[0-0]
Эквадор
Serie A - Second Stage
00:00Olmedo1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Independiente del ValleЗавершен[0-0]
Serie B
02:00CD Clan Juvenil0 - 3
0 - 3
Техн. победа
OrenseТехн. победа
Copa Ecuador
03:15LDU Quito2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
EmelecЗавершен[0-0]