23 октября 2019, результаты футбольных матчей

23 Октября 2019
calendar
Россия
2 Дивизион - Урал-Поволжье -Promotion Group
14:00Калуга2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
РязаньЗавершен[1-2]
Fnl
14:30Томск2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Мордовия СаранскеЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Спартак 2 Москва7 - 2
7 - 2
Завершен
Факел (Воронеж)Завершен[5-1]
15:00Енисей1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
КурскЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Краснодар 22 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Н. НовгородЗавершен[1-2]
18:00Нефтехимик2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
СКА-ЭнергияЗавершен[1-1]
18:00Ротор Волгоград2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Луч-ЭнергияЗавершен[2-0]
18:30Химки1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
АрмавирЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Шинник Ярославль0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
БалтикаЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Чертаново Москва1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ТекстильщикЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Торпедо Москва2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ФК ЧайкаЗавершен[1-0]
UEFA
Лига Чемпионов - Групповой этап
19:55Аякс0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ЧелсиЗавершен[0-0]
19:55РБ Лейпциг2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ЗенитЗавершен[0-1]
22:00Бенфика2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ЛионЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Генк1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
ЛиверпульЗавершен[0-1]
22:00Лилль1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ВаленсияЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Славия Прага1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
БарселонаЗавершен[0-1]
22:00Интер2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Боруссия ДортмундЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Зальцбург2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
НеапольЗавершен[1-1]
Молодежная Лига Чемпионов - Групповой Этап
15:00Аякс U190 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Челси U19Завершен[0-1]
15:00Genk U190 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Liverpool U19Завершен[0-1]
15:00Lille U191 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Valencia U19Завершен[1-0]
15:00Slavia Prague U190 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Barcelona U19Завершен[0-0]
15:00RB Leipzig U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Zenit Petersburg U19Завершен[1-0]
16:00Salzburg U197 - 2
7 - 2
Завершен
Napoli U19Завершен[2-1]
17:00Бенфика U191 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Лион U19Завершен[1-1]
17:00Inter U194 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Dortmund U19Завершен[2-1]
Euro U17 Women - Qualification - First Stage
12:00Czech Republic U17 W1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Ukraine U17 WЗавершен[1-1]
13:00Austria U17 W12 - 0
12 - 0
Завершен
Estonia U17 WЗавершен[6-0]
15:00Serbia U17 W3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Georgia U17 WЗавершен[2-0]
15:00Slovenia U17 W0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
Norway U17 WЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Faroe Islands U17 W1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Azerbaijan U17 WЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Finland U17 W1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
Slovakia U17 WЗавершен[1-2]
Премьер-Лига (Крым)
15:00Inkomport0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Ocean KerchЗавершен[0-0]
15:30TSK Simferopol3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
KyzyltashЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Евпатория3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
СКЧФ СевастопольЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Krymteplytsia1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
KafaЗавершен[0-0]
Юношеская Лига УЕФА
15:30Shkendija U192 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Dynamo Kiev U19Завершен[1-0]
15:30Zrinjski U192 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
MTK Budapest U19Завершен[1-0]
17:00Korona Kielce U191 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Zaragoza U19Завершен[1-1]
17:30Levadia U191 - 12
1 - 12
Завершен
Akranes U19Завершен[0-6]
18:00FK Liepaja U190 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
FC Porto U19Завершен[0-1]
18:00PAOK U191 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Bohemians U19Завершен[0-0]
18:00Ludogorets U191 - 0 (2-4)
1 - 0 (2-4)
Завершен
Slovan Bratislava U19Завершен[1-0]
18:00Brodarac U190 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Rennes U19Завершен[0-0]
18:00Sheriff Tiraspol U191 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Shkendija Tirane U19Завершен[1-0]
19:00Maccabi Petah Tikva U194 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Fc Astana U19Завершен[2-0]
19:30Midtjylland U191 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Elfsborg U19Завершен[0-0]
21:00Rangers U192 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Young Boys U19Завершен[1-2]
Euro U17 - Qualification - First Stage
18:00Мальта U170 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Болгария U17Завершен[0-1]
18:00Норвегия U170 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Австрия U17Завершен[0-0]
FIFA
Товарищеский матч
13:00TC Sports Club0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Mohun BaganЗавершен[0-1]
Arab Club Champions Cup
18:30Al Wasl1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Al-Ittihad FCЗавершен[0-1]
20:00El Ismaily2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Al JaziraЗавершен[1-0]
Сербия
Кубок Сербии
15:00Indjija2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Proleter Novi SadЗавершен[2-0]
15:00ОФК Белград1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
СурдулицеЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Телеоптик0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ЧукаричкиЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Radnicki Nis2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
BackaЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Crvena Zvezda0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
SabacОтложен
19:00Mladost1 - 1 (5-4)
1 - 1 (5-4)
Завершен
Backa TopolaЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Партизан0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Спартак Златибор ВодаОтложен
19:00Vojvodina4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Sindelic BeogradЗавершен[2-0]
Prva Liga
19:00Trayal Krusevac1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Zlatibor CajetinaЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Graficar Beograd0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Radnicki 1923Завершен[0-0]
Англия
Championship
21:45Дерби1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
УиганЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Хаддерсфилд0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
МидлсброЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Бристоль Сити2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ЧарльтонЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Ноттингем1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Халл СитиЗавершен[0-1]
21:45Фулхэм3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
ЛутонЗавершен[1-0]
Professional Development League
15:00Crewe U235 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Sheffield Utd U23Завершен[4-0]
Ryman League
21:45Kingstonian (Eng)0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Bognor (Eng)Завершен[0-0]
21:45Lewes1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Corinthian-CasualsЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Taunton2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
TruroЗавершен[1-0]
Первая лига
21:45Ипсвич0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
РотерхамЗавершен[0-1]
21:45Coventry2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Fleetwood TownЗавершен[0-1]
21:45Питерборо4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
АкрингтонЗавершен[0-0]
Германия
Региональная лига - Запад
19:00Dortmund II0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Alemannia AachenЗавершен[0-2]
Junioren Bundesliga North
19:00Hertha U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Union Berlin U19Завершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Средний Рейн
20:30Friesdorf1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Wesseling-UrfeldЗавершен[1-1]
20:30Fortuna Koln II3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
FC Viktoria 08Завершен[3-0]
21:00Breinig2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
DeutzЗавершен[1-2]
Оберлига - Гессен
21:00Fernwald5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
Turk Gucu FriedbergЗавершен[3-2]
Италия
Primavera 1
16:00Fiorentina U193 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Pescara U19Завершен[2-2]
Lega Pro - Group A
16:00Olbia1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AlbinoLeffeЗавершен[1-0]
19:30Renate (Ita)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
NovaraЗавершен[0-1]
19:30Pontedera2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Pro PatriaЗавершен[1-0]
19:30Lecco1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Juventus U23Завершен[0-0]
19:30Giana Erminio1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PergoletteseЗавершен[0-1]
19:30Carrarese2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ComoЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Alessandria1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Pistoiese (Ita)Завершен[1-0]
21:45Pro Vercelli1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ArezzoЗавершен[0-1]
21:45Siena2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
PianeseЗавершен[1-0]
21:45Monza (Ita)1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
GozzanoЗавершен[0-0]
Coppa Italia Serie D
16:00Portici 19060 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
SavoiaЗавершен[0-0]
20:00AS Acireale2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Citta di MessinaЗавершен[1-0]
Lega Pro - Group C
16:00Virtus Francavilla0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
TeramoЗавершен[0-1]
19:30Paganese2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ViboneseЗавершен[0-1]
19:30Potenza0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
CaveseЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Тернана0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
АвеллиноЗавершен[0-1]
19:30Rende2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Sicula LeonzioЗавершен[2-0]
21:45Bari2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
CatanzaroЗавершен[1-0]
21:45Casertana2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
MonopoliЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Catania1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BisceglieЗавершен[1-0]
21:45Reggina4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
PicernoЗавершен[2-1]
21:45Rieti4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
ViterbeseЗавершен[3-1]
Lega Pro - Group B
19:30Virtus Verona (Ita)3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
RavennaЗавершен[2-0]
19:30Cesena0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SudtirolЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Gubbio1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Imolese (Ita)Завершен[1-0]
21:45ArzignanoChiampo0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
VicenzaЗавершен[0-1]
21:45FeralpiSalo (Ita)0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Piacenza (Ita)Завершен[0-0]
21:45Padova2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SambenedetteseЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Reggiana2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
RiminiЗавершен[2-2]
Португалия
Liga Revelacao U23
17:30Braga U232 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Academica U23Завершен[2-1]
19:00Aves U232 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
CD Cova da Piedade U23Завершен[2-0]
Хорватия
Кубок Хорватии
18:00Задар0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ОсиекЗавершен[0-2]
Австралия
Ffa Cup
11:30Adelaide Utd4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Melbourne CityЗавершен[1-0]
Бразилия
Brasileiro U20
22:00Atletico-MG U201 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Vasco U20Завершен[0-0]
22:00Sao Paulo U201 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Corinthians U20Завершен[0-1]
Греция
Greek Cup - Second Round
16:00Aiolikos FC1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SmyrnisЗавершен[1-0]
Дания
2nd Division - Group 1
20:00Skovshoved1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
HellerupЗавершен[1-1]
Индия
Isl
17:00Goa3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Chennai TitansЗавершен[1-0]
Латвия
Synottip Virsliga
15:00Jelgava0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Riga FCЗавершен[0-0]
Польша
Iii Liga - Group I
16:00Tomaszow Mazowiecki0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Legia IIЗавершен[0-0]
Division 1
19:00Chrobry Glogow (Pol)3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol)Завершен[2-0]
Украина
Druha Liga
15:00Kalush1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Dinaz VyshgorodЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Kherson4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Mykolaiv IIЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Kyiv-Sviatoshyn2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
UzhhorodЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Nikopol4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Ch. Odessa 2Завершен[1-0]
15:00Nova Kakhovka (Ukr)3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Real PharmaЗавершен[2-0]
15:00FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Nyva TernopilЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Tavriya1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
VPK-AgroЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Veres-Rivne0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Obolon-Brovar K. 2Завершен[0-1]
15:00Polessya Zhitomir2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
BukovynaЗавершен[1-1]
18:00Alliance2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Kramatorsk 2Завершен[1-0]
Финляндия
Norway Cup Women
18:30ХИК2 - 2 (4-1)
2 - 2 (4-1)
Завершен
ЛахтиЗавершен[2-0]
18:30Mariehamn0 - 0 (4-2)
0 - 0 (4-2)
Завершен
HIFKЗавершен[0-0]
Чехия
U19 League
12:15Hradec Kralove U191 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Ostrava U19Завершен[1-1]
Швейцария
1.Liga Classic Group 3
21:00Balzers0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Wettswil-BonstettenЗавершен[0-0]
1.Liga Classic Group 1
21:00Meyrin2 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
Lausanne IIЗавершен[2-4]
Эстония
Estonian Cup
19:00Maardu0 - 7
0 - 7
Завершен
FloraЗавершен[0-2]
19:00Tallinna Kalev7 - 0
7 - 0
Завершен
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 2Завершен[4-0]
20:30Левадия1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
КальюЗавершен[0-0]
Южная Корея
National League
09:00Gyeongju KHNP4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
ChangwonЗавершен[2-0]
13:00Gangneung2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Busan KyotongЗавершен[0-3]
13:00Mokpo City2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Daejeon KorailЗавершен[1-0]
13:30Gimhae0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Cheonan CityЗавершен[0-1]
Япония
Emperors Cup
13:00Кобе1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ОитаЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Tosu0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ShimizuЗавершен[0-1]
13:00V-Varen Nagasaki2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
KofuЗавершен[2-1]
13:00Kashima1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Honda FCЗавершен[0-0]
Венесуэла
Copa Venezuela
23:00Metropolitanos0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
CaracasЗавершен[0-0]
Литва
Division 2
18:30BFA Vilnius0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
KupiskisЗавершен[0-1]
BURKINA FASO
Premier League
18:30Salitas2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
KozafЗавершен[2-0]
OMAN
Professional League
15:55Al-Rustaq1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
SoharЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Bahla2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
MuscatЗавершен
18:10Al Nahda (Oma)0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
DhofarЗавершен[0-0]
Албания
Superliga
14:00Kukesi4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Luftetari GjirokastraЗавершен[2-0]
14:00Bylis3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
KF TiranaЗавершен[2-0]
14:00Laci3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
TeutaЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Flamurtari1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
VllazniaЗавершен[1-1]
Алжир
U21 League
12:00Bel Abbes U211 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CR Belouizdad U21Завершен[1-0]
12:00Constantine U211 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
JS Kabylie U21Завершен[0-1]
12:00ES Setif U216 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
ASO Chlef U21Завершен[3-0]
12:00Mlila U212 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Biskra U21Завершен[1-1]
12:00Oran U211 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Paradou U21Завершен[1-2]
12:00USM Alger U211 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21Завершен[1-1]
13:00MC Alger U212 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Hussein Dey U21Завершен[2-1]
18:00Saoura U211 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Magra U21Завершен[0-0]
Division 1
17:00Mlila3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
IskraЗавершен[3-0]
19:00MC Alger3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Hussein DeyЗавершен[1-0]
19:00USM Alger3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Bordj Bou ArreridjЗавершен[0-0]
20:00ES Setif0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ASO ChlefЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Bel Abbes0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
CR BelouizdadЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Oran0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ParadouЗавершен[0-0]
20:45Constantine3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
KabylieЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Saoura3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
MagraЗавершен[2-0]
Боливия
Liga De Futbol Prof - Relegation
22:00Guabira0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
The StrongestОтложен
Вьетнам
V-League - Relegation
13:00Hai Phong1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Ho Chi MinhЗавершен[1-2]
13:00The Cong5 - 3
5 - 3
Завершен
Da NangЗавершен[1-2]
13:00Gia Lai4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Khanh HoaЗавершен[2-0]
13:00Sai Gon FC4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Nam DinhЗавершен[2-0]
13:00BHTS Quang Nam2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Song Lam Nghe AnЗавершен[1-1]
13:00Binh Duong1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Thanh HoaЗавершен[0-1]
13:00Than Quang Ninh4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Ha NoiЗавершен[1-1]
Гватемала
Liga Nacional - Apertura
21:00Malacateco2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
MunicipalЗавершен[1-1]
22:00Iztapa3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
XelajuЗавершен[1-0]
Грузия
Georgian Cup
13:00FC Gareji Sagarejo2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Lokomotiv TbilisiЗавершен[1-0]
13:30Сабуртало Тбилиси2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Торпедо КутаисиЗавершен[0-0]
Зимбабве
Premier Soccer League
16:00Chicken Inn1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CAPS UtdЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Dynamos0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
PlatinumЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Ngezi Platinum FC1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Bulawayo ChiefsЗавершен[0-0]
16:00ZPC Kariba1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
HighlandersЗавершен[1-0]
Индонезия
Super Liga
11:30Persela Lamongan1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PersebayaЗавершен[0-0]
14:30Bhayangkara Utd0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Persib BandungЗавершен[0-0]
Ирак
Super League
15:00Al-Hudod0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Al NajafЗавершен[0-0]
17:15Al Talaba4 - 4
4 - 4
Завершен
Naft Al JunoobЗавершен[1-2]
Иран
Division 1
14:30Oxin Alborz2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Khooshe TalaeeЗавершен[1-0]
14:30Malavan1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Esteghlal KhuzestanЗавершен[0-0]
14:30Mes0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Fajr SepasiЗавершен[0-1]
Камерун
Elite One
15:00Avion Academy0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Colombe LoboЗавершен[0-2]
15:00Tonnerre0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Union DoualaЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Bamboutos FC0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Fortuna MfouЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Dragon Douala1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
UMS de LoumЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Stade Renard3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Canon YaoundeЗавершен[1-0]
Катар
Division 2
18:00Al Bidda0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Al MarkhiyaЗавершен[0-2]
18:00Al Mesaimeer3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Al-KharitiyathЗавершен[2-1]
Колумбия
Torneo Postobon - Apertura - Play Offs
04:00Quindio0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
PereiraЗавершен[0-0]
Лихтенштейн
Liechtenstein Cup
21:00Triesenberg0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
RuggellЗавершен
Мексика
Copa Mexico
03:00Veracruz1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Alebrijes de OaxacaЗавершен[1-0]
05:00Club Tijuana2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ZacatecasЗавершен[1-0]
05:00Correcaminos0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Santos LagunaЗавершен[0-4]
05:00Dorados de Sinaloa2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
NecaxaЗавершен[1-1]
Морокко
Coupe Du Trone
17:00TAS Casablanca4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Ittihad KhemissetЗавершен[0-1]
21:00Moghreb Tétouan4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Rapide Oued ZemЗавершен[3-0]
Botola
19:00Mouloudia Oujda1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Wydad CasablancaЗавершен[1-1]
Намибия
Mtc Premiership
21:00Citizens0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Tura MagicОтложен
Сальвадор
Primera Division - Apertura
23:45Municipal Limeno2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Santa TeclaЗавершен[1-1]
Северная Ирландия
Irish League Cup
21:45Glenavon2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Newry CityЗавершен[0-0]
Сингапур
Singapore Cup
14:45Albirex Niigata0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Brunei DPMMЗавершен[0-1]
14:45Balestier Khalsa0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Armed ForcesЗавершен[0-0]
14:45Hougang0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
GeylangЗавершен[0-0]
14:45Tampines3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Home UnitedЗавершен[0-0]
Судан
Premier League
20:00Al-Hilal Omdurman2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Ahli ShendiЗавершен
Тунис
Ligue Professionnelle 1
16:30Bizertin1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
SfaxienЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Slimane1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Hammam-LifЗавершен[0-0]
16:30JS Kairouan0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Stade TunisienЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Monastir2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ChebbaЗавершен[0-0]
Туркменистан
Yokary Liga
13:00Energetik1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Altyn AsyrЗавершен[1-1]
Черногория
Montenegrin Cup
14:30Buducnost2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
RudarЗавершен[1-0]
14:30Drezga2 - 0 (9-10)
2 - 0 (9-10)
Завершен
OFK PetrovacЗавершен[1-0]
14:30Danilovgrad4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
GrbaljЗавершен[2-1]
14:30Lovcen0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
SutjeskaЗавершен[0-0]
14:30Mladost Podgorica2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
BokeljЗавершен[0-0]
14:30Zeta3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
IbarЗавершен[2-0]
18:00Mladost Ljeskopolje3 - 0
3 - 0
Техн. победа
PetnjicaТехн. победа
Южная Америка
Copa Libertadores - Play Offs
03:30Бока Хуниорс1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Ривер ПлейтЗавершен[0-0]
Южная Африка
First Division - Promotion Group
16:30Steenberg United3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
TS GalaxyЗавершен[2-1]
Премьер-Лига
20:30Mamelodi Sundowns1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
HighlandsЗавершен[0-0]
kyrgyzstan
Top Liga
11:30Dordoi Bishkek1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
FTS BishkekЗавершен[0-0]
lesotho
Premier League
16:00Sandawana1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
LCSЗавершен
16:00Bantu4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
LifofaneЗавершен
mauritania
Championnat D1
20:00Zem Zem0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
KsarЗавершен[0-0]
mozambique
Mocambola
16:00Maxaquene1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
UD SongoЗавершен
north_macedonia
First League - Championship Group
15:30Akademija Pandev4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Makedonija GPЗавершен[2-0]
15:30Shkendija3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
SileksЗавершен[1-0]
15:30Shkupi2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
RabotnickiЗавершен[1-0]
15:30Struga Trim and Lum1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
RenovaЗавершен[0-0]
15:30Vardar2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
BorecЗавершен[1-0]
rwanda
National Football League
16:00Etincelles0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
AS KigaliЗавершен[0-0]
tanzania
Ligi Kuu Bara
16:00Alliance1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Ruvu ShootingЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Coastal Union0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Singida UnitedЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Namungo1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Mtibwa SugarЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Ndanda1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
LipuliЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Polisi Tanzania1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MwaduiЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Tanzania Prisons0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Biashara Mara UnitedЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Simba1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AzzamЗавершен[0-0]
Азия
Afc Champions League - Play Offs
15:00Гуанчжоу Эвергранд0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
УраваЗавершен[0-0]
Африка
Caf Super Cup
18:00Esperance Tunis (Tun)0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
ZamalekОтложен
Конго
Super Ligue
17:30Vita Club1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Groupe BazanoЗавершен[0-0]
17:30Bukavu Dawa0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Renaissance (Cha)Отложен
косово
Superliga
15:00Drenica3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
DukagjiniЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Klubi Futbollistik Gjilani3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Llapi PodujevëЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Trepca 891 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
FerizajЗавершен[1-0]
Саудовская Аравия
Division 1
17:45Al Thuqbah2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Al TaqdomЗавершен[2-0]
18:00Al-Kawkab0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Al JabalainЗавершен[0-0]
18:10Al Bukayriyah7 - 1
7 - 1
Завершен
Al NajoomЗавершен[5-1]
18:25Al Ain6 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
Al-NahdaЗавершен[1-1]
18:30Ohud0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Al Qadisiya (Kuw)Завершен[0-0]
Эквадор
Serie B
21:45Manta1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Atl. PortenoЗавершен[1-0]
23:15Ind. Juniors2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
LDU PortoviejoЗавершен[1-1]
23:30Puerto Quito2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
GualaceoЗавершен[1-0]