22 октября 2019, результаты футбольных матчей

22 Октября 2019
calendar
UEFA
Лига Чемпионов - Групповой этап
19:55Атлетико Мадрид1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Байер ЛеверкузенЗавершен[0-0]
19:55Шахтер2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Динамо ЗагребЗавершен[1-1]
22:00Клуб Брюгге0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
Пари Сен-ЖерменЗавершен[0-1]
22:00Галатасарай0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Реал МадридЗавершен[0-1]
22:00Манчестер Сити5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
АталантаЗавершен[2-1]
22:00Тоттенхэм5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Црвена ЗвездаЗавершен[3-0]
22:00Олимпиакос Пирей2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Бавария МюнхенЗавершен[1-1]
22:00Ювентус2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ЛокомотивЗавершен[0-1]
Молодежная Лига Чемпионов - Групповой Этап
13:00Shakhtar Donetsk U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
D. Zagreb U19Завершен[0-0]
15:00Галатасарай U190 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Реал Мадрид U19Завершен[0-0]
15:00Атлетико Мадрид U192 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Байер U19Завершен[0-0]
15:00Ювентус U191 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Локомотив Москва U21Завершен[0-1]
17:00Tottenham U199 - 2
9 - 2
Завершен
Crvena zvezda U19Завершен[3-1]
17:00Олимпиакос Пирей U190 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Бавария U19Завершен[0-1]
17:00Брюгге U192 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Пари Сен-Жермен U19Завершен[1-0]
17:00Manchester City U191 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Atalanta U19Завершен[1-1]
Euro U17 - Qualification - First Stage
14:00Исландия U172 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Хорватия U17Завершен[1-2]
15:00Франция U178 - 0
8 - 0
Завершен
Гибралтар U17Завершен[2-0]
15:00Кипр U170 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Словакия U17Завершен[0-2]
20:00Шотландия U172 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Армения U17Завершен[1-0]
Euro U17 Women - Qualification - First Stage
17:00Israel U17 W1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Portugal U17 WЗавершен[0-2]
18:00Netherlands U17 W6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Latvia U17 WЗавершен[3-0]
Юношеская Лига УЕФА
19:00Domzale U192 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
V. Constanta U19Завершен[2-0]
21:00Derby U197 - 2
7 - 2
Завершен
Fc Minsk U19Завершен[5-0]
FIFA
Товарищеский матч
13:30Chennai City3 - 5
3 - 5
Завершен
TerengganuЗавершен[2-3]
16:00Bashundara Kings1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
GokulamЗавершен[0-2]
Товарищеские матчи
15:00Romania U181 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Slovakia U18Завершен[0-1]
Англия
Championship
21:45Бирмингем1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
БлэкбернЗавершен[1-0]
21:45Миллуолл2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
КардиффЗавершен[1-1]
21:45Престон1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ЛидсЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Куинз Парк Рейнджерс2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
РедингЗавершен[1-1]
21:45Шеффилд Уэнсдей1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Сток СитиЗавершен[1-0]
21:45Суонси0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
БрентфордЗавершен[0-2]
22:00Вест Бромвич2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
БарнслиЗавершен[0-2]
Ryman League
21:30Hartley Wintney1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
CheshamЗавершен[0-2]
21:45Enfield Town1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
HornchurchЗавершен[1-1]
21:45Folkestone4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
East ThurrockЗавершен[1-0]
21:45Horsham FC1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CrayЗавершен[1-1]
21:45Margate (Eng)2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
MersthamЗавершен[1-0]
21:45Wingate & Finchley1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
StortfordЗавершен[1-2]
21:45Worthing1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CarshaltonЗавершен[1-0]
21:45AFC Rushden and Diamonds2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
BanburyЗавершен[2-1]
21:45Barwell1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
BromsgroveЗавершен[0-1]
21:45Needham2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Peterborough SportsЗавершен[1-0]
21:45St Ives0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
RoystonЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Stratford1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
TamworthЗавершен[1-1]
21:45Harrow1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
MetropolitanЗавершен[1-1]
21:45Hendon (Eng)2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Walton CasualsЗавершен[2-0]
21:45Merthyr Town1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SalisburyЗавершен[1-0]
21:45Poole Town0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
BlackfieldОтложен
21:45Weston3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
TivertonЗавершен[1-2]
21:45Hednesford4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Redditch (Eng)Завершен[2-0]
21:45Kings Langley1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
LeistonЗавершен[1-1]
21:45Wimborne2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
DorchesterЗавершен[0-1]
21:45Gosport0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
BeaconsfieldЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Yate Town0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
FarnboroughЗавершен[0-0]
Vanarama National League South - Play Offs
21:45Kidderminster2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
FarsleyЗавершен[1-0]
21:45Southport3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
HerefordЗавершен[1-1]
Первая лига
21:45Blackpool1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
WycombeЗавершен[0-1]
21:45Бристоль Роверс0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
БолтонЗавершен[0-1]
21:45Бертон1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
УимблдонЗавершен[1-0]
21:45Портсмут1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ЛинкольнЗавершен[1-0]
21:45Рочдейл2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Милтон Кинс ДонсЗавершен[1-0]
21:45Shrewsbury1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
GillinghamЗавершен[0-1]
21:45Саутенд1 - 7
1 - 7
Завершен
ДонкастерЗавершен[1-2]
21:45Sunderland5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
TranmereЗавершен[3-0]
Вторая Лига
21:45Брэдфорд1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Порт ВейлЗавершен[1-1]
21:45Карлайл0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
НортгемптонЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Челтнем3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
МаклсфилдЗавершен[1-0]
21:45Кру Александра0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
КолчестерЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Mansfield1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
SalfordЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Моркам0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Форест Грин РоверсЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Oldham2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
WalsallЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Swindon1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
StevenageЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Ньюпорт1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Кроли ТаунЗавершен[0-1]
21:45Плимут4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Лейтон ОриентЗавершен[4-0]
21:45Кембридж Юнайтед0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ГримсбиЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Сканторп3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ЭксетерЗавершен[2-1]
Кубок Англии - Квалификация
21:45Barnet3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Potters BarЗавершен[1-1]
21:45Wrexham1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ChesterfieldЗавершен[1-0]
21:45Billericay5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
SuttonЗавершен[3-1]
21:45Eastleigh4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
WellingЗавершен[2-1]
21:45Poole Town2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Hayes & YeadingЗавершен[1-2]
21:45Wealdstone0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
MaidenheadЗавершен[0-1]
21:45Woking0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
EbbsfleetЗавершен[0-1]
Фа Трофи - Квалификация
21:45Thame5 - 3
5 - 3
Завершен
WinchesterЗавершен[4-1]
Германия
Региональная Лига - Восток
19:30Viktoria Berlin0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
MeuselwitzЗавершен[0-0]
Региональная лига - Север
20:00Бремен II2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Ганновер IIЗавершен[1-0]
Оберлига - Гессен
20:30Hessen Dreieich3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
WaldgirmesЗавершен[2-1]
Австрия
Regionalliga East
20:00Rapid Vienna (Am)2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
MannsdorfЗавершен[0-2]
Regionalliga Central
20:00SC Weiz1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AC Wolfsberger (Am)Завершен[0-1]
20:00WSC Wels5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
Sturm Graz (Am)Завершен[2-0]
Аргентина
Primera Division
01:00Central Cordoba0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Estudiantes L.P.Завершен[0-0]
03:20Колон Санта-Фе2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Годой-КрусЗавершен[2-1]
Primera B Nacional - Promotion - Play Offs
02:00Chacarita Juniors1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Gimnasia MendozaЗавершен[0-0]
02:30Santamarina0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Gimnasia JujuyЗавершен[0-0]
03:10Ferro1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CA EstudiantesЗавершен[1-0]
Бразилия
Серия А
02:00Botafogo RJ2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CSAЗавершен[1-0]
Brasileiro U20
22:00Fluminense U200 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Flamengo RJ U20Завершен[0-0]
Дания
2nd Division - Group 1
20:00BK Frem0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
B.93Завершен[0-0]
Египет
Премьер-Лига
16:00Aswan SC1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
EnppiЗавершен[1-0]
18:30Wadi Degla2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Misr ElmaqasahЗавершен[2-0]
Индия
Isl
17:00Jamshedpur2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
OdishaЗавершен[1-1]
Ирландия
Premier League
21:45Derry City1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
St. PatricksЗавершен[0-0]
Нидерланды
Reserve League
14:00Jong Sittard0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Jong Nac BredaЗавершен[0-2]
15:30Jong De Graafschap1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Jong HeerenveenЗавершен[0-3]
19:30Jong FC Eindhoven1 - 7
1 - 7
Завершен
Jong NECЗавершен[1-3]
Польша
Division 1
18:30Тыхы4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
ЛегницаЗавершен[1-0]
19:00GKS Jastrzebie1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SuwalkiЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Puszcza0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Warta PoznanЗавершен[0-1]
Словения
Slovenian Cup
18:00Celje1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
RadomljeЗавершен[1-0]
Финляндия
Kakkonen South
18:00Rovaniemi 21 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
KuFu-98Завершен[1-3]
Чехия
U19 League
12:00Sigma Olomouc U194 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Slovacko U19Завершен[1-0]
13:15Ceske Budejovice U190 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Brno U19Завершен[0-2]
Швейцария
U19 League
21:00Bavois1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Koniz (Sui)Завершен[1-1]
Швеция
Superettan
20:00Orgryte1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
DegerforsЗавершен[0-1]
Эстония
Estonian Cup
19:00Narva21 - 0
21 - 0
Завершен
Eston Villa IIЗавершен[10-0]
BURKINA FASO
Premier League
18:30Douanes1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
RahimoЗавершен[0-1]
OMAN
Professional League
15:55Oman FC1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Fanja SCЗавершен
16:15Mirbat1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SahamЗавершен[0-1]
18:10Al Oruba (Oma)1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Al NasrЗавершен[0-1]
18:30Al Suwaiq1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
SeebЗавершен[1-1]
Алжир
Ligue 2
17:00Harrach2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
BejaiaЗавершен[1-1]
Ангола
Girabola
17:00Interclube0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Petro AtleticoОтложен
Индонезия
Super Liga
14:30Persisam Putra3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Perseru SeruiЗавершен[1-0]
14:30PS Barito Putera2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
PSIS SemarangЗавершен[1-0]
14:30Pusamania Borneo2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Kalteng PutraЗавершен[2-0]
Ирак
Super League
15:00Al Naft3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Al DiwaniyaЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Al-QassimЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Al Wasat2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Al SimawaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Erbil1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ZakhoЗавершен
17:15Naft Missan2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Al ShortaЗавершен[1-2]
17:15Al Zawraa2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Al MinaaЗавершен[2-1]
Иран
Division 1
14:30Arman Gohar2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
RashtЗавершен[1-0]
Колумбия
Torneo Postobon - Apertura - Play Offs
02:00Chico1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
FortalezaЗавершен[1-1]
04:00Bogota1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CartagenaЗавершен[0-1]
Морокко
Coupe Du Trone
18:00IR Tanger0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Hassania AgadirЗавершен[0-0]
Парагвай
Primera Division - Clausura
01:00Deportivo Santani1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Deportivo CapiataЗавершен[1-1]
Перу
Copa Inca - Play Offs
04:00Спорт Уанкайо1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ФБК МелгарЗавершен[0-1]
Северная Ирландия
Nifl Premiership
21:45Linfield (Nir)7 - 0
7 - 0
Завершен
WarrenpointЗавершен[3-0]
Судан
Premier League
20:00Al-Khartoum1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Ahli KhartoumЗавершен
Уганда
Premier League
16:00Vipers2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
BULЗавершен[2-1]
16:30Maroons1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Kampala CityЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Kyetume FC1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ProlineЗавершен[0-0]
Южная Африка
Telkom Knockout
20:30Chippa Utd.1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Bloem CelticЗавершен[0-0]
Ямайка
Premier League
04:30Arnett Gardens1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PortmoreЗавершен[0-0]
rwanda
National Football League
16:00Gasogi United0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
PoliceЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Marines1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
APRЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Rayon Sport2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Bugesera FCЗавершен[0-0]
tanzania
Ligi Kuu Bara
16:00JKT Tanzania0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Kinondoni MCЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Mbao0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Young AfricansЗавершен[0-0]
Азия
Afc Champions League - Play Offs
19:15Al-Hilal (Sau)2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Al-Sadd (Qat)Завершен[2-3]
косово
Superliga
15:00Vushtrria0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
FeronikeliЗавершен[0-0]
Саудовская Аравия
Division 1
17:50Al Jeel1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
JeddahЗавершен[0-2]
18:00Al-Shoalah0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Al BatenЗавершен[0-0]
18:05Al Mojzel0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Al AnsarЗавершен[0-0]
18:20Al Taee0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Najran (Sau)Завершен[0-0]
18:25Hottain1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Al KhaleejЗавершен[0-0]
Эквадор
Serie A - Second Stage
03:15Tecnico U.3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Mushuc RunaЗавершен[2-0]