20 октября 2019, результаты футбольных матчей

20 Октября 2019
calendar
Россия
Премьер-Лига
11:30Оренбург0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Крылья СоветовЗавершен[0-1]
14:00Уфа1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ЦСКАЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Арсенал Тула1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
СочиЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Динамо1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
КраснодарЗавершен[1-1]
Молодёжное первенство
08:00Уфа U210 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
ЦСКА Москва U21Завершен[0-2]
13:00Dynamo Moscow U215 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Krasnodar U19Завершен[2-1]
2 Дивизион - Урал-Поволжье -Promotion Group
12:00Ural 24 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Lada TogliattiЗавершен[2-0]
13:00Челябинск4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
КамазЗавершен[2-0]
13:00Ульяновск0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Зенит ИжевскЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Lada SOK2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Ufa 2Завершен[0-1]
13:00Khimki 21 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Saturn RamenskoyeЗавершен[1-1]
14:00Nosta0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
FC Zvezda PermЗавершен[0-0]
14:30FK Makhachkala2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Dynamo StavropolЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Akron Tolyatti3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
TyumenЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Volgar-Astrakhan3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Spartak VladikavkazЗавершен[1-0]
Португалия
Кубок Португалии
16:00Aguias do Moradal0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
SetubalЗавершен[0-4]
17:00Casa Pia1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
VizelaЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Loures4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
SB Castelo BrancoЗавершен[1-1]
17:00SC Lusitania1 - 1 (5-6)
1 - 1 (5-6)
Завершен
FC FamalicaoЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Mafra1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AD FafeЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Montijo0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
AnadiaЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Varzim1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
EstorilЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Vitoria Sernache0 - 0 (4-5)
0 - 0 (4-5)
Завершен
SertanenseЗавершен[0-0]
17:00AD Oliveirense0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Santa ClaraЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Marinhense1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Fatima (Por)Завершен[1-0]
17:00Arouca1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MerelinenseЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Pedras Salgadas1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
RD AguedaЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Chaves2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
BoavistaЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Valadares Gaia0 - 0 (10-11)
0 - 0 (10-11)
Завершен
Canelas 2010Завершен[0-0]
19:00Beira Mar2 - 2 (5-4)
2 - 2 (5-4)
Завершен
MaritimoЗавершен[1-0]
21:45Leixoes4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
SC PraienseЗавершен[1-1]
Италия
Серия D - Группа H
16:00Nardo2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
BrindisiЗавершен[0-2]
Германия
Оберлига - Гамбург
16:00Tornesch1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
RugenbergenЗавершен[0-1]
Испания
Tercera Division
13:45Santander B1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
GuarnizoЗавершен[1-1]
Сербия
Prva Liga
16:00Kabel Novi Sad1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Din. VranjeЗавершен
19:00Novi Pazar2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
MetalacЗавершен[0-0]
Греция
Супер Лига
16:45Панионисе0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
АстерасЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Skoda Xanthi0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ArisЗавершен[0-1]
18:00ПАОК3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ЛамияЗавершен[3-0]
19:30AEK3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Volos NFCЗавершен[1-1]
20:00Атромитос0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ПанатинаикосЗавершен[0-1]
Division C - Group D
12:00Panthiraikos1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
FostirasЗавершен
12:30Kallithea3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Ano MerasЗавершен
14:00Mesolongi AE0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
LefkimmiЗавершен[0-0]
14:30AEK Tripolis1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
RodosЗавершен
15:00Marko1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Aiolikos FCЗавершен
16:00Acharnaikos2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Nea ArtakiЗавершен
16:00Aittitos Spata0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
PanarkadikosЗавершен
16:00Panserraikos3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Aris AvatoЗавершен
16:00Ipato2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Korinthos 2006Завершен
16:00Doxa Theologos0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Keravnos PernisЗавершен
16:00Tsaritsani1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
KaritsaЗавершен
16:00Pierikos1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Dia. StefanovikЗавершен
16:00Sellana1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Dias DiouЗавершен
16:00Agios Nikolaos2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
PanakrotiriakosЗавершен
16:00Irodotos4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
PorosЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Anagennisi Arta3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Apollo EfpaliouЗавершен
16:00Souli Paramythia0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Makedonikos FoufasЗавершен
16:00Tilikratis L.0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Acheron KanalakiЗавершен
16:00Aeek Inka0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Thyella KamariЗавершен
16:00AO Ilisiakos1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MoschatoЗавершен
16:00Ermis Korydallos2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
KifisiasЗавершен
16:00Panargiakos0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
DiavolitsiЗавершен
16:00F.C. Pandramaikos2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Iraklis ZigouЗавершен
16:00Agioi Anargyroi2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
AO AkratitosЗавершен
16:00Pellana1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
NafplioЗавершен
16:00Almopos1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
EdessaikosЗавершен
16:00Giannitsa2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Thyella SarakinoiЗавершен
16:00Florina0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Aris PalaiochoriОтменен
16:00Niki Agkathia1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Astrapi Mes.Завершен
16:00Poseidonas Michanionas0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
A. AsterasЗавершен
16:00Thermaikos FC4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
SeirinaЗавершен
16:00Makedonikos2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
M. Alexandros TrikalaЗавершен
Football League
15:00Ialysos1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Niki VolosЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Aspropyrgos Enosis1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PAE EgaleoЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Ierapetra0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
DiagorasЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Kavala1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
VeriaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00PO Triglia0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
TrikalaЗавершен[0-0]
Нидерланды
Высшая лига
13:15Зволле3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ГаагаЗавершен[1-1]
15:30Emmen2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SittardЗавершен[0-1]
15:30Гронинген2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Спарта РоттердамЗавершен[0-0]
17:45Feyenoord1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
HeraclesЗавершен[1-0]
Украина
Премьер-Лига
14:00Mariupol1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Dnipro-1Завершен[0-0]
17:00Динамо Киев1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
АлександрияЗавершен[1-0]
19:30Олимпик Донецк2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Ворскла ПолтаваЗавершен[0-0]
2 Дивизион
16:00Металлург Запорожье1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
НиколаевЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Rukh Vynnyky1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
InhuletsЗавершен[0-0]
Хорватия
Первая лига
16:00Запрешич3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
ОсиекЗавершен[2-1]
18:30Локомотив загреб0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Хайдук СплитЗавершен[0-0]
2. Hnl
16:00Bijelo Brdo0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SibenikЗавершен[0-1]
16:00NK Dinamo Zagreb 21 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
KustosijaЗавершен[0-0]
Чехия
Первый дивизион
16:30Карвина0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
СловацкийЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Пльзень3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ОстраваЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Bohemians 19051 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Opava (Cze)Завершен[0-0]
19:00Теплице1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Спарта ПрагаЗавершен[0-0]
Второй дивизион
16:30Влашими0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Градец КраловеЗавершен[0-0]
Дивизион A
16:30Sedlcany5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
KlatovyЗавершен[4-0]
Дивизион B
11:15Meteor Prague3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
DobrisЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Louny5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
Ceska LipaЗавершен[3-0]
Дивизион C
16:30Nymburk1 - 1 (3-1)
1 - 1 (3-1)
Завершен
Velke HamryЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Poricany2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
BenatkyЗавершен[0-1]
Дивизион D
11:15Jihlava B9 - 0
9 - 0
Завершен
Velka BitesЗавершен[2-0]
15:30Zdar na Sazavou1 - 6
1 - 6
Завершен
Start BrnoЗавершен[1-4]
15:30Zdirec0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
LanzhotЗавершен[0-0]
15:30Slavoj Polna2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
HumpolecЗавершен[1-0]
Дивизион E
15:30Kozlovice1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
HFK Olomouc (Cze)Завершен[1-0]
15:30Strani1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
HodoninЗавершен[0-0]
15:30Vsechovice1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
SlavicinЗавершен[0-1]
Division F
11:15Valasske Mezirici2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
DetmaroviceЗавершен[1-1]
11:15Karvina B3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
HavirovЗавершен[2-1]
11:15Opava B1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
FrydlantЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Trinec B4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
RymarovЗавершен[3-0]
15:30Frenstat p. R.4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
BruntalЗавершен[0-0]
15:30Polanka1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
BohuminЗавершен[0-2]
Msfl
11:15Chlumec nad Cidlinou2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ZbuzanyЗавершен[2-1]
11:15Liberec B1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
FK PardubiceЗавершен[1-0]
11:15Bohemians 1905 U213 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
PrepereЗавершен[1-0]
11:15Sparta Prague B1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
PisekЗавершен[0-1]
11:30Karlovy Vary2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Domazlice (Cze)Завершен[1-1]
11:30Teplice B1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ZapyЗавершен[1-3]
12:00Mlada Boleslav B2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Dukla Prague BЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Sokol Hostoun2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Kraluv Dvur (Cze)Завершен[0-1]
16:30Mas Taborsko3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Rako RakovnikЗавершен[2-0]
Msfl
11:15Otrokovice2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
KromerizЗавершен[2-1]
11:15Sigma Olomouc B0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Velke MeziriciЗавершен[0-1]
11:15Slovacko B1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
BlanskoЗавершен[0-2]
Австралия
A-League
08:00Melbourne City2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Adelaide UtdЗавершен[2-0]
10:00Sydney FC2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
WellingtonЗавершен[1-0]
Австрия
Bundesliga Women
11:00Landhaus W3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Vorderland WЗавершен[2-0]
13:30Sturm Graz W1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Altenmarkt WЗавершен[0-2]
14:30Sudburgenland W3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Horn WЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Neulengbach W1 - 6
1 - 6
Завершен
St. Polten WЗавершен[0-1]
Erste Liga - Relegation
11:30Kapfenberg2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
GrazerЗавершен[0-0]
Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg
12:00Wacker Innsbruck (Am)1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ReichenauЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Kuchl2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
SaalfeldenЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Telfs1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
HallЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Altach (Am)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
FC WolfurtЗавершен[0-0]
Tipico Bundesliga
15:30Санкт-Пельтен2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Австрия ВенаЗавершен[0-1]
15:30Ваттенс0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ХартбергЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Рапид Вена1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
АС ВольфсбергерЗавершен[1-0]
Аргентина
Torneo Argentino A
01:00Defensores Belgrano VR2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Chaco For EverЗавершен[1-0]
01:00Sportivo Belgrano2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Union SunchalesЗавершен[2-0]
03:00Sarmiento Resistencia3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Def. PronunciamientoЗавершен[1-1]
03:30Central Norte6 - 2
6 - 2
Завершен
Boca UnidosЗавершен[3-0]
Primera Division
02:00Talleres Cordoba2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
LanusЗавершен[1-2]
17:00Aldosivi1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Defensa y JusticiaЗавершен[1-0]
19:15Gimnasia L.P.0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Union de Santa FeЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Atl. Уракан2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Сан ЛоренцоЗавершен[1-0]
23:45Росарио Централ0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Велес СарсфилдЗавершен[0-0]
Primera D Metropolitana
17:00Central Ballester1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
YupanquiЗавершен[0-0]
Primera C Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs
17:00El Porvenir0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Deportivo EspanolЗавершен[0-1]
21:30General Lamadrid1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ItuzaingóЗавершен[1-0]
21:30Berazategui1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Real PilarЗавершен[1-1]
Primera B Nacional - Promotion - Play Offs
17:00Guillermo Brown0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Club Atletico MitreЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Атланта3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Сан-Мартин.Завершен[2-0]
23:00San Martin T.3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Atl. RafaelaЗавершен[0-0]
Primera B Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs
19:15Фландрия1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Сан-ТельмоЗавершен[0-1]
21:30Los Andes1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Deportivo ArmenioЗавершен[1-2]
21:30San Miguel1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SacachispasЗавершен[0-1]
Армения
Премьер-Лига
14:00Alashkert0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
LoriЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Пюник Ереван1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Бананц ЕреванЗавершен[0-2]
Белоруссия
Vysshaya Liga
14:30Zhodino1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Isloch MinskЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Dnepr2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Sachter SoligorskЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Брест3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
СлуцкЗавершен[0-1]
Бельгия
Jupiler League
15:30Mechelen3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
FC AntwerpЗавершен[2-1]
19:00Андерлехт4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Санкт-ТрейденЗавершен[2-0]
21:00Серкль Брюгге0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ШарлеруаЗавершен[0-3]
Second Amateur Division Group Acff
16:00Acren1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
RebecquoiseЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Waremme2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
MeuxЗавершен
16:00Hamoir3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Solieres SportЗавершен
16:00Tilleur2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
OnhayeЗавершен
16:00Verlaine1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
GivryЗавершен
Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
16:00Westhoek1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Sint NiklaasЗавершен
16:00Berchem1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PepingenЗавершен
16:00Londerzeel1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BocholtЗавершен
16:00SW Harelbeke2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
MerelbekeЗавершен
16:00Spouwen-Mopertingen1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AalstЗавершен
16:00Knokke2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Mandel UnitedЗавершен
16:00Tienen4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
WijgmaalЗавершен
16:00Hamme0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ZwevezeleЗавершен
16:00Vosselaar1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
CapellenЗавершен
16:00Gullegem0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
OudenaardeЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Diegem4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
ASV GeelЗавершен
First Amateur Division
16:00Boom1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Patro EisdenЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Saint Eloois1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
RWDM 47Завершен[0-0]
Proximus League
17:00Lommel Utd0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
LeuvenЗавершен[0-0]
Болгария
B Pfg
15:00Septemvri Sofia2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
lokomotiv SofiaЗавершен[1-0]
A Pfg
17:45Локомотив Пловдив1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ЦСКА СофияЗавершен[1-0]
Бразилия
Серия А
01:00Corinthians1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
CruzeiroЗавершен[1-1]
22:00Интернационал0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ВаскоЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Сан-Паулу1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
АваиЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Атлетико Минейро2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
СантосЗавершен[2-0]
Série B
01:00Operario2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Sao BentoЗавершен[1-1]
01:00Parana0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
FigueirenseЗавершен[0-1]
22:00Brasil de Pelotas0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Sport RecifeЗавершен[0-0]
Дания
Superliga
13:00Хорсенс1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ХоброЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Орхус3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
СилькеборгЗавершен[2-2]
15:00Sonderjyske1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
NordsjaellandЗавершен[1-1]
17:00ФК Копенгаген3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ЭсбьергЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Lyngby0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
BrondbyЗавершен[0-1]
2nd Division - Group 1
14:00Holbaek1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
HelsingorЗавершен[0-0]
2nd Division - Group 2
14:00Ringkobing1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Dalum IFЗавершен[1-2]
14:00Thisted FC1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
AB CopenhagenЗавершен[1-3]
Nordicbet Ligaen
14:45Нэствед1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
СкивеЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Koge2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
RoskildeЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Нюкебинг0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
ФредерисияЗавершен[0-2]
Индия
Isl
17:00Kerala Blasters2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Atletico de KolkataЗавершен[2-1]
Казахстан
Premier League
11:00Тобол1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ОрдабасыЗавершен[1-1]
13:00Тараз0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Шахтер КарагандаЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Aktobe1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Okzhetpes (Kaz)Завершен[1-1]
17:00FC Astana3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
K. AlmatyЗавершен[1-0]
First Division
11:00FK Kyran5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Kaspij AktauЗавершен[1-1]
12:00Aktobe Zhas0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Akademiya OntustikЗавершен[0-0]
12:00Ekibastuz0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
MaqtaaralЗавершен[0-3]
13:00Kyzylzhar0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
AltayЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Bolat Temirtau0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Zhetysu 2Завершен[0-0]
14:00Akzajyk Uralsk5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Baykonur KyzylordaЗавершен[4-0]
Кипр
First Division
17:00Paralimni0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Nea SalamisЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Anorthosis0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
OmoniaЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Ol. Nicosia1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PaphosЗавершен[0-0]
Китай
Super League
10:30Tianjin Teda1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Guizhou RenheЗавершен[0-0]
14:35Jiangsu Sainty4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
HebeiЗавершен[3-0]
14:35Shanghai Shenhua2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Dalian AerbinЗавершен[2-1]
14:35Henan Jianye1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Chongqing LifanЗавершен[0-0]
Jia League
10:30Shaanxi Changan1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Changchun YataiЗавершен[1-1]
Латвия
Synottip Virsliga
14:00Spartaks2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Metta/LUЗавершен[0-1]
17:00FK Liepaja2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
ValmieraЗавершен[1-1]
Польша
Iii Liga - Group I
12:15Pelikan1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Polonia WarszawaЗавершен[1-0]
17:00W. Mazowieckie0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Huragan MoraqЗавершен[0-1]
Division 2
13:00Lech Poznan 20 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
PruszkowЗавершен[0-0]
14:05Pogon Siedlce3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
LecznaЗавершен[2-0]
Iii Liga - Group Iii
14:00Slask Wroclaw 21 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
KluczborkЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Gornik Z. 22 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Sleza WroclawЗавершен[2-0]
Ekstraklasa
16:00Арка Гдыня2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Лехия ГданьскЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Горник1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Лкс ЛодзьЗавершен[0-0]
Iii Liga - Group Iv
16:00Orleta Radzyn Podlaski0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Siarka TarnobrzegЗавершен[0-2]
16:00KFS2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Hutnik KrakowЗавершен[2-0]
Словакия
Divison C West
11:30Nitra B2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Povazska BystricaЗавершен[1-2]
15:00Crystal2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
GalantaЗавершен[0-0]
15:00V. Ludince0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
FC Zlate Moravce BЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Gabcikovo0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Trnava BЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Marcelova0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SalaЗавершен[0-0]
15:00OFK Malzenice1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Nove MestoЗавершен[0-0]
Divison C Bratislava
11:30Raca2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
MalackyЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Tomasov0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Slovan MostЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Rovinka1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
I. BratislavaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Rusovce6 - 2
6 - 2
Завершен
PezinokЗавершен[4-1]
16:00Bernolakovo0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
MSK SenecЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Kalinkovo0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
D. LuznaЗавершен[0-2]
Divison C Central
11:30Jednota Banova2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Lip. StiavnicaЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Kalinovo0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
MSK MartinЗавершен[0-0]
15:00L. Hradok2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ZarnovicaЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Namestovo2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
FilakovoЗавершен[2-0]
Divison C East
15:00Mladost Kalsa3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
LipanyЗавершен[2-1]
15:00Sarisske Michalany2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
B. Nova VesЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Snina3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
PlavnicaЗавершен[2-0]
Fortuna Liga
18:00Тренчин2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
СеницаЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Dun. Streda2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Z. MoravceЗавершен[1-0]
Словения
Prva Liga
15:30Tabor Sezana4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
MariborЗавершен[1-1]
17:30Aluminij5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
NK BravoЗавершен[2-0]
2. Snl
16:00Brda0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
BreziceЗавершен[0-1]
Турция
Super Lig
14:00Майнц1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
КасымпашаЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Alanyaspor5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
RizesporЗавершен[2-0]
19:00Denizlispor1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
FenerbahceЗавершен[0-1]
Tff 1. Lig
14:00Keciorengucu1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BalikesirsporЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Boluspor2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
GiresunsporЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Adanaspor AS2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Istanbulspor ASЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Altinordu0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
AltayЗавершен[0-0]
Tff 3. Lig Group 3
14:00Ofspor2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Payas Bld.Завершен[1-0]
14:00Batman Petrolspor1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
OsmaniyesporЗавершен[1-1]
14:00Malatya4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
ModafensporЗавершен[1-0]
14:00Kelkit1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PazarsporЗавершен[0-0]
14:0024 Erzincanspor0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
AksaraysporЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Karakopru1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TokatsporЗавершен[1-0]
14:30Erbaaspor1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
EroksporЗавершен[0-0]
14:30Kozan2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Agri 1970Завершен[1-0]
14:30Duzcespor0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Yeni OrdusporЗавершен[0-0]
14:30Erzin0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
CatalcaЗавершен[0-0]
14:30Serik Belediyespor2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SultanbeyliЗавершен[0-0]
14:30Altindag Bld.0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Darica GenclerbirligiЗавершен[0-0]
14:30Yozgatspor 1959 FK1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Halide E.Завершен[0-0]
15:00Sile Yildizspor2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ManisasporЗавершен[0-2]
15:00Alemdag5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Tekirova Bld.Завершен[3-0]
15:00Derince Bld.0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
FethiyesporЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Karsiyaka1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
KocaelisporЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Turgutluspor4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Cizre BasraЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Bayrampasa1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Soma SporЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Golcukspor1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
NevsehirsporЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Muglaspor1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Bursa NilufersporЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Nazillispor3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
DiyarbakirsporЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Tire1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
KizilcaboluksporЗавершен[1-0]
Tff 2. Lig Play Offs
14:00Bayburt2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Ergene VelimeseЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Elazigspor1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
KahramanmarassporЗавершен[1-0]
14:30Corum0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
TarsusЗавершен[0-0]
14:30Zonguldak2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SanliurfasporЗавершен[2-0]
14:30Kastamonuspor4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Utas UsaksporЗавершен[1-0]
14:30Kirsehir Belediyespor3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Kardemir KarabukЗавершен[2-0]
15:00Inegolspor0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SamsunsporЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Kirklarelispor0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
KonyasporЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Bandirmaspor4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Nigde Bld.Завершен[1-1]
19:00Afjet Afyonspor2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Polatli BugsassporЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Diyarbakir Diski1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
GumushanesporЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Sakaryaspor0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
EtimesgutЗавершен[0-0]
Финляндия
Ykkonen
14:00Ekenas2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
AC OuluЗавершен[1-2]
14:00Haka2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
MyPaЗавершен[2-0]
14:00Jaro3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
AC KajaaniЗавершен[2-0]
14:00TPS0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
MuSaЗавершен[0-0]
14:00TPV1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
KTPЗавершен[1-0]
Швейцария
U19 League
15:00Munsingen1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Black StarsЗавершен[0-0]
1.Liga Classic Group 2
15:30Delemont3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
BielЗавершен[2-0]
1.Liga Classic Group 3
16:30KF Kosova2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
DietikonЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Paradiso8 - 0
8 - 0
Завершен
BalzersЗавершен[4-0]
Super League
17:00Лугано0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ЦюрихЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Luzern3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
SionЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Серветт1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Санкт-ГалленЗавершен[0-1]
Швеция
Allsvenskan Women
14:00Djurgarden W3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Pitea WЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Göteborg W2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Vaxjo DFF WЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Rosengard W1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Vittsjo WЗавершен[1-1]
18:00Linkopings W3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Bunkeflo WЗавершен[0-0]
Allsvenskan
16:00Falkenbergs1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
AIKЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Hammarby2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Malmo FFЗавершен[1-0]
18:30Норрчепинг1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
КальмарЗавершен[0-0]
Superettan
16:00Brage3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
JonkopingsЗавершен[1-0]
18:30Norrby4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Trelleborgs (Swe)Завершен[2-0]
Division 1 - Norra
16:00Akropolis3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Vasalunds (Swe)Завершен[1-1]
16:00Bodens4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
KarlstadЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Sollentuna1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
TegsЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Umea FC3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
RynningeЗавершен[1-1]
Division 2 - Norra Svealand
16:00Ytterhogdals2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
KarlbergsЗавершен[0-2]
Division 1 - Södra
17:00Landskrona2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
EskilsminneЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Varnamo0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Assyriska IKЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Trollhattan1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
KristianstadsЗавершен[0-0]
Шотландия
Premiership
14:15Hearts1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
RangersЗавершен[1-1]
Scottish Cup
17:00Stirling University0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Linlithgow RoseЗавершен[0-0]
Эстония
Esiliiga
13:00JK Jarve0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Levadia U21Завершен[0-0]
Meistriliiga
13:00Tammeka Tartu1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
TulevikЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Калью2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ФлораЗавершен[0-0]
Южная Корея
K League Challenge
07:00Busan0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Ansan GreenersЗавершен[0-1]
09:00Suwon City1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Seoul E.Завершен[1-0]
K-League Classic - Relegation Group
08:00Ганвон3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Сеул (Кор.)Завершен[0-1]
10:00Jeonbuk3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
PohangЗавершен[1-0]
12:00Тэгу1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Ульсан ХендэйЗавершен[0-1]
Япония
J-League Division 2 - Relegation
07:00Kagoshima United0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Renofa YamaguchiЗавершен[0-0]
08:00Гифу2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ЭхимэЗавершен[0-0]
08:00Kanazawa1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Montedio YamagataЗавершен[0-0]
08:00Mito1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MachidaЗавершен[1-1]
08:00Tochigi0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
RyukyuЗавершен[0-0]
09:00Чиба0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
КасиваЗавершен[0-2]
10:00Okayama2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
V-Varen NagasakiЗавершен[2-0]
Венесуэла
Primera Division - Clausura
00:00Aragua2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
LaraЗавершен[2-1]
00:00Monagas0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Estudiantes CaracasЗавершен[0-1]
23:00Trujillanos1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
La GuairaЗавершен[1-0]
23:00Zulia0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
AC Lala FCЗавершен[0-1]
23:00Estudiantes Merida2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CaraboboЗавершен[2-1]
Литва
Division 2
14:00FC Pakruojis1 - 9
1 - 9
Завершен
Dziugas TelsiaiЗавершен[0-4]
14:00Jonava1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Trakai 2Завершен[0-1]
15:00FK Atmosfera0 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
Vilniaus VytisЗавершен[0-3]
15:00Siauliai5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
BFA VilniusЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Hegelmann Litauen8 - 1
8 - 1
Завершен
Zalgiris 2Завершен[6-0]
18:00Nevezis Kedainiai0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Dainava AlytusЗавершен[0-0]
A Lyga
19:00Zalgiris1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
SuduvaЗавершен[1-2]
Норвегия
Division 1
16:00Гнездо-Сотра3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Санднес УльфЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Strommen2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
RaufossЗавершен[2-0]
19:00Skeid1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Ull/KisaЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Tromsdalen0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
AalesundЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Сандефьорд3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
НотодденеЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Start0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
K. OsloЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Sogndal4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
JervЗавершен[2-0]
Tippeligaen
19:00Ranheim4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
OddЗавершен[2-1]
19:00Stromsgodset1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
LillestromЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Викинг2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ТромсоЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Молде3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ХаугесундЗавершен[1-1]
21:00Sarpsborg 081 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BrannЗавершен[0-1]
Румыния
Liga 2
11:00Ripensia Timisoara7 - 2
7 - 2
Завершен
Juventus BucurestiЗавершен[2-1]
11:00UTA Arad1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ASU Poli TimisoaraЗавершен[0-0]
11:30U. Cluj2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
MioveniЗавершен[0-1]
Liga I
15:30Academica Arges0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
V. ConstantaЗавершен[0-0]
17:45Sepsi2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
AstraЗавершен[1-2]
20:30Chindia Targoviste1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Steaua BucurestiЗавершен[1-1]
BURKINA FASO
Premier League
18:30Royal1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
AS PoliceЗавершен[0-1]
CAMBODIA
C-League
11:30Asia Euro United1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
VisakhaЗавершен[0-0]
11:30Police Commissary2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Qatar U19Завершен[1-1]
11:30Soltilo Angkor4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Kompong ChamЗавершен[2-1]
14:00Svay Rieng4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
National DefenseЗавершен[0-0]
Азербайджан
Премьер-Лига
16:00Neftci Baku3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ZiraЗавершен[1-0]
18:30Sabail0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Sumgayit CityЗавершен[0-0]
Албания
First Division
14:00Lushnja2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
OrikuЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Elbasani2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
PogradeciЗавершен[0-3]
Ангола
Girabola
17:00Primeiro de Agosto4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
CaálaЗавершен[0-0]
Андорра
Primera Divisió
13:00Sant Julia (And)1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CarroiЗавершен[0-0]
15:00UE Engordany3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
OrdinoЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Inter Club Escaldes1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
FC Santa ColomaЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Atletic Club Escaldes0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
UE Santa ColomaЗавершен[0-0]
Боливия
Liga De Futbol Prof - Relegation
00:15Sport Boys2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
BloomingЗавершен[2-2]
02:30Royal Pari1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
DestroyersЗавершен[0-1]
Босния и Герцеговина
Fbih
15:30TOSK Tesanj4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
GOSK GabelaЗавершен
Премьер-Лига
18:00Siroki Brijeg2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SlobodaЗавершен[1-0]
Венгрия
Nb Iii - West
12:00Videoton II1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Puskas Academy IIЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Eger0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
DVSC-DEACЗавершен[0-0]
15:00ESMTK Budapest2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Senyo CarnifexЗавершен[2-1]
15:00Fuzesgyarmati SK3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
OzdiЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Hatvan0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Debrecen IIЗавершен[0-2]
15:00Dunaharaszti MTK0 - 7
0 - 7
Завершен
Pecsi MFCЗавершен[0-4]
15:00FC Dabas2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SzabadkikotoЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Ivancsa4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
TaksonyЗавершен[3-0]
15:00Kelen1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Kecskemeti TEЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Érdi2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
NagykanizsaЗавершен[2-0]
15:00Heviz0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
LipotiЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Sarvari1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
III. keruleti TUE UPEЗавершен[1-2]
15:00Gyongyosi0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
TallyaЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Szentlorinc0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
MonoriЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Papai Perutz1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
BicskeiЗавершен[1-0]
15:00DVTK 21 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
PutnokЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Szekszardi UFC1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Rakosmenti KSKЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Balatonlelle1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BKV EloreЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Cegledi1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BalassagyarmatЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Jaszberenyi1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
TiszaujvarosЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Kozarmisleny SE3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
DabasЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Veszprem3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Mosonmagyarovari TEЗавершен[1-0]
17:30Menfocsanak1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Komaromi VSEЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Dunaujvaros PASE2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Honved IIЗавершен[2-1]
Nb Ii
15:30Dorogi3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Budaorsi SCЗавершен[2-0]
15:30Kazincbarcikai1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Gyirmot SEЗавершен[0-1]
15:30Nyiregyhaza0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Balmazujvaros SportОтменен
15:30Soroksar0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Csakvari (Hun)Завершен[0-0]
18:00Tiszakecske2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SiofokЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Ajka1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SzegedЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Bekescsaba 19121 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Szolnoki MAVЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Gyor0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
VACЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Vasas3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
HaladasЗавершен[0-0]
19:00MTK Budapest2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Budafoki MTEЗавершен[1-1]
Гватемала
Liga Nacional - Apertura
05:00Xelaju0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
MalacatecoЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Comunicaciones0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
MunicipalЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Antigua2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
IztapaЗавершен[2-0]
21:00Santa Lucia2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Coban ImperialЗавершен[2-2]
23:30Guastatoya3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Deportivo MixcoЗавершен[2-0]
Гондурас
Liga Nacional - Apertura
04:15CD Honduras0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Real SociedadЗавершен[0-1]
Гонконг
Division 1 - Play Offs
09:30Happy Valley3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
PegasusЗавершен[2-0]
09:30Warriors1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Hong Kong RangersЗавершен[1-0]
12:30Eastern AA0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Southern DistrictЗавершен[0-1]
Грузия
Umaglesi Liga - Relegation
14:00Chikhura3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
RustaviЗавершен[1-2]
16:00WIT Georgia0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
BolnisiЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Дила Гори0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Динамо БатумиЗавершен[0-0]
Замбия
Super League
14:00Green Buffaloes FC1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ZESCOЗавершен[0-2]
16:00NAPSA Stars1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Green EaglesЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Zanaco1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Forest RangersЗавершен[1-0]
Зимбабве
Premier Soccer League
16:00Hwange0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Harare CityЗавершен[0-1]
Индонезия
Super Liga
12:00Semen Padang1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Madura UnitedЗавершен[0-1]
14:30Persipura Jayapura (Ina)2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Arema FCЗавершен[2-0]
14:30PSM Makassar0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Persija JakartaЗавершен[0-0]
Иран
Pro League
15:30Sazi Tabriz2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
FooladЗавершен[2-3]
17:30Pars Janoobi Jam0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Sanat NaftЗавершен[0-0]
17:30Persepolis (Irn)2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
PaykanЗавершен[1-1]
Камерун
Elite One
15:00APEJES Academy0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Panthere (Cmr)Завершен[0-0]
16:00Young Sports2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Stade RenardЗавершен[1-1]
16:30UMS de Loum1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Eding SportЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Canon Yaounde3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Avion AcademyЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Fovu Baham2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
TonnerreЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Union Douala1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Dragon DoualaЗавершен[1-1]
Канада
U Sports
01:15Saint Marys2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
UPEIЗавершен[1-1]
03:00Laurier2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
AlgomaЗавершен[0-0]
05:15Trinity Western3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
VictoriaЗавершен[1-0]
20:00McGill0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
LavalЗавершен[0-0]
20:00UQTR2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ConcordiaЗавершен
21:00MacEwan0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
SaskatchewanЗавершен[0-1]
21:15Dalhousie3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Mount AllisonЗавершен[2-0]
21:15Aigle Noir FC2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
RMCЗавершен[1-0]
21:15StFX2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
MemorialЗавершен[1-0]
21:15UNB1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MonctonЗавершен[0-0]
22:00McMaster5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
RyersonЗавершен[3-1]
22:00Ngozi City5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Karvina U21Завершен[4-0]
22:00UNBC0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Thompson RiversЗавершен[0-1]
23:00Alberta2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
LethbridgeЗавершен[1-0]
Csl - Play Offs
23:00Ukraine United5 - 3
5 - 3
Завершен
WaterlooЗавершен[2-1]
Катар
Premier League - Relegation
17:25Umm-Salal0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
LakhwiyaЗавершен[0-0]
19:35Al Arabi0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Al-GharafaЗавершен[0-0]
19:35Al Khor0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Al-Sadd (Qat)Отложен
Кения
Премьер-Лига
16:00Kariobangi Sharks0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Gor MahiaЗавершен[0-0]
Колумбия
Liga Postobon - Clausura
00:00Once Caldas1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
HuilaЗавершен[1-0]
01:00America De Cali2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Atl. NacionalЗавершен[1-0]
02:00Deportes Tolima2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CucutaЗавершен[1-1]
04:00Junior1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MillonariosЗавершен[0-0]
23:15Aguilas1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Dep. Cali (Col)Завершен[1-2]
Кувейт
Premier League
19:00Al Salmiya1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Kazma ScЗавершен[0-0]
Люксембург
National Division
16:30Rodange0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Victoria RosportОтложен
17:00Ettelbruck1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
PetangeЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Фола2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ДюделанжЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Mondorf0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Racing LuxembourgЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Muhlenbach0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
HostertОтложен
17:00UNA Strassen0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Jeunesse EschОтложен
Мальта
Премьер-Лига
16:00Gudja0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Valletta (Mlt)Завершен[0-1]
18:15Tarxien1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
BalzanЗавершен[0-1]
Division 1
16:00Lija Athletic3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
FguraЗавершен
18:15Vittoriosa5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
St. George´s FCЗавершен[3-1]
Мексика
Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs
01:00Cruz Azul2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
MonarcasЗавершен[1-1]
03:00Pachuca0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
JuarezЗавершен[0-0]
05:00Некакса2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Клуб АмерикиЗавершен[0-0]
20:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Club LeonЗавершен[1-1]
Liga De Ascenso - Super Final
03:00Zacatepec0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Cimarrones de SonoraЗавершен[0-0]
03:00Correcaminos2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Alebrijes de OaxacaЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Celaya4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
LorosЗавершен[1-0]
Молдова
Divizia Nationala
13:00Codru Lozova0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SperantaЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Sfintul0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
PetrocubЗавершен[0-1]
Морокко
Botola
17:00Far Rabat2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Rapide Oued ZemЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Khemis Zemamra1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Olympique de SafiЗавершен[1-0]
21:00Olympique Khouribga1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
FUS RabatЗавершен[0-1]
Botola 2
17:00Maghreb Fez0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
RAC CasablancaЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Sidi Kacem1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
KAC KenitraЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Chabab Mohammedia2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Wydad FesЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Kawkab Marrakech1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SalmiЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Widad Temara1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
HoceimaЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Chabab Atlas Khenifra2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
BenguerirЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Dcheira2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Ittihad KhemissetЗавершен[2-1]
17:00TAS Casablanca1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SaleЗавершен[0-1]
Никарагуа
Primera Division - Clausura
00:30Juventus Managua1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
JalapaЗавершен[0-0]
01:00Diriangen2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Managua FCЗавершен[1-1]
Панама
Lpf - Apertura
00:00Miguelito2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ChiriquiЗавершен[0-0]
02:00Tauro1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Plaza AmadorЗавершен[0-0]
Парагвай
Primera Division - Clausura
00:10Libertad Asuncion1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Sol de AmericaЗавершен[0-0]
02:15River Plate0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Olimpia AsuncionЗавершен[0-1]
23:45Cerro Porteno2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
San LorenzoЗавершен[0-0]
Division Intermedia
15:00Resistencia2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Guairena FCЗавершен[1-1]
23:00Sportivo Iteno2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Sportivo TrinidenseЗавершен[2-1]
23:00Deportivo Caaguazu1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Fulgencio YegrosЗавершен[0-0]
23:00General Caballero JLM4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Rubio NuЗавершен[4-2]
23:00RI 3 Corrales2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
MayoЗавершен[0-1]
Перу
Copa Inca - Play Offs
04:00Sport Boys0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
U. San MartinЗавершен[0-0]
19:15Sporting Cristal4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Molinos El PirataЗавершен[1-0]
21:30Dep. Municipal0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
CajamarcaЗавершен[0-0]
Segunda Division
21:00Grau4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
HuaralЗавершен[1-0]
21:00Juan Aurich3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Los CaimanesЗавершен[2-1]
21:00Santos FC1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Alianza Atl.Завершен[0-0]
23:30Sport Loreto0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
CiencianoЗавершен[0-2]
Сальвадор
Primera Division - Apertura
02:00Santa Tecla3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
SonsonateЗавершен[1-0]
03:30Chalatenango0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Alianza FCЗавершен[0-1]
Сан Марино
Campionato Sammarinese
16:00Domagnano2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Juvenes/DoganaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00La Fiorita2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
FaetanoЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Murata2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
PennarossaЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Tre Fiori1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
VelenjeЗавершен[1-0]
Сирия
Premier League
15:00Al-Ittihad1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
WathbahЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Al Nawaeir0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
TishreenЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Al Wahda1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Al JaishЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Foutoua2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Al-SahelЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Hottin2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Al TaliyaЗавершен
15:00Jableh1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Al ShortaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Al Karamah0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Al JaziraОтложен
сша
Mls - Play Offs
01:00Toronto5 - 1
5 - 1
Доп. время
DC UnitedДоп. время[1-0]
05:00Real Salt Lake2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
PortlandЗавершен[1-0]
Usl League One
02:00North Texas1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
GreenvilleЗавершен[0-0]
Usl
02:00Charlotte Independence3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Ottawa FuryЗавершен[1-0]
02:00Carolina1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Saint Louis FCЗавершен[0-0]
02:00Hartford2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Tampa BayЗавершен[0-0]
02:30Loudoun7 - 3
7 - 3
Завершен
New York Red Bulls 2Завершен[5-1]
03:00Memphis1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Louisville CityЗавершен[1-1]
03:00Nashville SC3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Atlanta United 2Завершен[3-0]
03:30San Antonio2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Colorado SpringsЗавершен[1-0]
04:30New Mexico2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Las Vegas LightsЗавершен[1-0]
05:00LA Galaxy 22 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
El PasoЗавершен[1-0]
05:00Orange County Blues2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
FresnoЗавершен[1-0]
05:00Seattle 23 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Austin BoldЗавершен[1-0]
Nwsl Women
20:30North Carolina Courage W4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Seattle Reign WЗавершен[0-0]
22:30Chicago W1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Portland Thorns WЗавершен[1-0]
Таджикистан
Vysshaya Liga
13:00Khujand0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
CSKA-Pomir DushanbeЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Kuktosh2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
VakhshЗавершен
13:00Panjsher2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Istiqlol DushanbeЗавершен
13:00Regar-TadAZ5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
Istaravshan Ura TyubeЗавершен
Тайланд
Thai League 1
14:00Chiangrai Utd4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
PrachuapЗавершен[1-0]
14:00Muang Thong Utd0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ChonburiЗавершен[0-0]
14:00PTT Rayong2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Chiangmai FCЗавершен[1-1]
14:00Ratchaburi2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Bangkok UtdЗавершен[0-1]
14:00Buriram3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
SinghtaruaЗавершен[2-1]
14:00Pattaya Utd2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
SuphanburiЗавершен[1-1]
14:00Sukhothai2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Trat FCЗавершен[1-0]
14:00Chainat1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Nakhon RatchasimaЗавершен[0-1]
Тунис
Ligue 2
16:30Gafsa2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Jendouba SportЗавершен
16:30Menzel Bouzelfa0 - 1
0 - 1</