18 октября 2019, результаты футбольных матчей

18 Октября 2019
calendar
Россия
Премьер-Лига
19:30Терек0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ЛокомотивЗавершен[0-1]
Молодёжное первенство
12:00Зенит U194 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
ФК Ростов U21Завершен[2-0]
13:00Спартак Москва U211 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Рубин (Казань) U21Завершен[0-0]
14:00FC Tambov U212 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Ural U21Завершен[1-0]
2 Дивизион - Урал-Поволжье -Promotion Group
15:00Veles Moscow6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Pskov 747Завершен[3-0]
17:00Lokomotiv-Kazanka5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Rodina MoscowЗавершен[3-0]
Португалия
Кубок Португалии
22:30Cova De Piedade0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
BenficaЗавершен[0-1]
Liga Revelacao U23
13:00Estoril U232 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Aves U23Завершен[2-0]
17:00Guimaraes U231 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Leixoes U23Завершен[1-0]
17:00Belenenses U232 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Famalicao U23Завершен[1-0]
17:00Feirense U232 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Maritimo U23Завершен[1-1]
18:00Rio Ave U232 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Portimonense U23Завершен[1-1]
Англия
Championship
21:45Кардифф1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Шеффилд УэнсдейЗавершен[0-1]
Professional Development League
15:30Birmingham U233 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Leeds U23Завершен[1-0]
Premier League 2
21:00Челси U233 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Арсенал U23Завершен[2-1]
21:00Дерби U234 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Эвертон U23Завершен[1-1]
21:00Мидлсбро U232 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Ридинг U23Завершен[1-0]
21:00Тоттенхэм U230 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Лестер U23Завершен[0-0]
21:00Норвич U232 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Вест Бромвич U23Завершен[0-1]
Premier League U18
21:00Stoke City U181 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Manchester City U18Завершен[0-2]
Первая лига
21:45Lincoln0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ShrewsburyЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Tranmere1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SouthendЗавершен[0-1]
Германия
Бундеслига
21:30Айнтрахт Франкфурт3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Байер ЛеверкузенЗавершен[2-0]
2. Бундеслига
19:30Ауэ4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
НюрнбергеЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Гройтер Фюрт2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ДрезденЗавершен[2-0]
3. Лига
20:00Дуйсбург3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
КайзерслаутернЗавершен[2-0]
Оберлига - Юг
20:00Bernburg2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
EilenburgЗавершен[2-1]
21:00Luckenwalde8 - 1
8 - 1
Завершен
MerseburgЗавершен[3-1]
Региональная Лига - Восток
20:00Erfurt3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
BischofswerdaerЗавершен[2-0]
Оберлига Бавария Север
20:00Eltersdorf4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
GebenbachЗавершен
Региональная лига - Запад
20:00Verl0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Alemannia AachenЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига Рейнланд-Пфальц/Саар
20:00Engers0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Kaiserslautern IIЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Hertha Wiesbach2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Elversberg IIЗавершен[1-1]
Bundesliga Women
20:15Bayer Leverkusen W1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Hoffenheim WЗавершен[0-2]
Региональная Лига - Бавария
20:30Memmingen1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BuchbachЗавершен[0-0]
Региональная лига - Север
20:30Drochtersen / Assel2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Bremen IIЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Гамбург
20:30Hamm United1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SaselЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Tus Osdorf1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PalomaЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Suderelbe3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Bramfelder SVЗавершен[0-1]
21:00Hamburger SV III4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
Wandsbeker ConcordiaЗавершен[2-2]
Оберлига - Южная Бавария
20:30Ingolstadt II1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
IsmaningЗавершен[1-0]
Испания
Примера дивизион
22:00Гранада1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ОсасунаЗавершен[1-0]
Второй Дивизион
22:00Кадис2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Лас-ПальмасЗавершен[1-0]
Tercera Division
21:30Andratx2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
AlcudiaЗавершен
Сербия
Супер Лига
19:00Чукарички0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ВоеводинаЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Црвена Звезда3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Рад БелградЗавершен[2-0]
Prva Liga
19:00Trayal Krusevac0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SmederevoЗавершен[0-0]
Франция
Национальная лига
19:00Avranches2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ToulonЗавершен[1-0]
21:00Cholet3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Lyon DuchereЗавершен[2-0]
21:00Le Puy0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
BeziersЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Конкарно0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Бур-ПероннаЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Кретей0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ДюнкеркЗавершен[0-1]
21:00Borgo0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Red StarЗавершен[0-1]
21:00Boulogne2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
QuevillyЗавершен[1-0]
21:00Villefranche2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Gfc AjaccioЗавершен[1-0]
21:00Laval0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
PauЗавершен[0-0]
Лига 2
21:00Аяччо0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
НэнсиЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Кан0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ВалансьенЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Шамбли0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
СошоЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Шатору0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Париж ФКЗавершен[0-1]
21:00Clermont0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
RodezЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Гренобль0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ОрлеанЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Ниоро0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ГенгамЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Troyes2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Le MansЗавершен[1-1]
Лига 1
21:45Ницца1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Пари Сен-ЖерменЗавершен[0-2]
Cfa - Group C
21:00Andrezieux2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Angouleme CFCЗавершен[1-1]
Италия
Серия B
22:00Cittadella1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
CosenzaЗавершен[1-0]
Primavera 1
15:00Pescara U193 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Juventus U19Завершен[2-1]
17:00Lazio U190 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Atalanta U19Завершен[0-1]
Украина
Премьер-Лига
19:00Shakhtar6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Kolos KovalyovkaЗавершен[5-0]
Youth League
13:00Karpaty U213 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Lviv U21Завершен[1-0]
14:00Zorya U216 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
Desna U21Завершен[3-0]
Druha Liga
13:00Ch. Odessa 21 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Nova Kakhovka (Ukr)Завершен[1-0]
13:00Kramatorsk 20 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
NikopolЗавершен[0-1]
14:00Obolon-Brovar K. 20 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
FC Podillya KhmelnytskyiЗавершен[0-2]
Хорватия
Первая лига
19:00Gorica2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Dinamo ZagrebЗавершен[0-2]
2. Hnl
16:00Dragovoljac1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Hajduk Split 2Завершен[0-0]
16:00Radnik Sesvete0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
DugopoljeЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Medimurje0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Croatia ZmijavciЗавершен[0-0]
Чехия
Второй дивизион
18:00Vitkovice0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Dukla PragueЗавершен[0-2]
19:00Usti nad Labem2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Chrudim (Cze)Завершен[0-0]
20:00Брно4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
ВарнсдорфЗавершен[3-0]
U19 League
13:00Sigma Olomouc U195 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
Meteor Prague U19Завершен[1-0]
14:00Karvina U191 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Zlin U19Завершен[1-0]
14:30Ostrava U191 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Sparta Prague U19Завершен[1-1]
Msfl
19:00Znojmo0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
VrchovinaЗавершен[0-0]
Австралия
A-League
11:30Melbourne V.1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
WS Wanderers (Aus)Завершен[0-0]
Австрия
Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg
20:00Schwaz1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SC ImstЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Johann2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Wals-GrunauЗавершен[2-0]
20:00SAK 19146 - 3
6 - 3
Завершен
SeekirchenЗавершен[2-1]
20:30SV Worgl6 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
FC ZirlЗавершен[3-1]
Regionalliga East
20:00Neusiedl2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
StripfingЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Rapid Vienna (Am)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Wiener LinienЗавершен[1-1]
20:30Drassburg0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
EbreichsdorfЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Трайскирхен2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Маттерсбург (Am)Завершен[2-1]
20:30Mannsdorf1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ASK-BSC Bruck LeithaЗавершен[0-0]
Regionalliga Central
20:00Vocklamarkt2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
GleisdorfЗавершен[2-0]
20:00Wels1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
SC WeizЗавершен[1-1]
20:00Bad Gleichenberg3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
KalsdorfЗавершен[3-1]
20:00Sturm Graz (Am)6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Stadl PauraЗавершен[4-0]
Erste Liga - Relegation
20:10Vorwarts Steyr3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
A. LustenauЗавершен[2-1]
20:10BW Linz2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
FAC WienЗавершен[1-0]
20:10САК Клагенфурт2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ХорнЗавершен[0-0]
20:10Amstetten1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
LafnitzЗавершен[0-0]
20:10Austria (Am)1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Wacker InnsbruckЗавершен[1-1]
Армения
Премьер-Лига
14:00Artsakh3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
FC YerevanЗавершен[2-0]
Бельгия
Super League Women
21:00RSC Anderlecht W5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Club Brugge WЗавершен[1-0]
21:00St. Liege W0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Gent WЗавершен[0-1]
21:30Genk W4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Leuven WЗавершен[0-1]
Proximus League
21:30Вестерло2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ЛокеренЗавершен[2-0]
Jupiler League
21:30Мускрон-Перювельз0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Клуб БрюггеЗавершен[0-1]
Болгария
B Pfg
16:00Chernomorets Balchik1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Ludogorets IIЗавершен[0-0]
A Pfg
17:30Bistritsa0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Cherno MoreЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Dunav Ruse0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
EtarЗавершен[0-0]
Бразилия
Серия А
01:15Аваи0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ИнтернационалЗавершен[0-1]
01:15Сантос2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
СеараЗавершен[0-1]
03:00Флуминенсе1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Атлетико ПаранаэнсеЗавершен[1-1]
Série B
01:15Botafogo SP0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Atletico GoЗавершен[0-0]
03:30Cuiabá Esporte2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
GuaraniЗавершен[2-0]
Дания
Nordicbet Ligaen
19:00Viborg5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Fremad AmagerЗавершен[3-0]
19:30Hvidovre1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Vendsyssel FFЗавершен[0-1]
Superliga
20:00Ольборг1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ОденсеЗавершен[1-0]
Египет
Премьер-Лига
18:30El Ettehad El Sakandary1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Wadi DeglaЗавершен[1-1]
21:00El Ismaily0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Haras El HodoodЗавершен[0-0]
Израиль
Liga Alef South
13:00H. Bikat Hayarden1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Maccabi ShaaraimЗавершен[0-1]
13:30M. Ironi Kiryat1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ShapiraЗавершен[1-2]
13:45Maccabi Jaffa1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Hapoel Kfar ShalemЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Hakoach Ramat Gan3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Ironi Or YehudaЗавершен[2-0]
14:00Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Agudat Sport AshdodЗавершен[1-0]
14:00H. Herzliya1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Hapoel Bnei ZalafaЗавершен[0-1]
14:15Hapoel Kaukab1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Hapoel Migdal HaEmekЗавершен[0-0]
14:15Maccabi Yavne0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Holon YanivЗавершен[0-0]
14:30Hapoel Marmorek2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Shimshon Kafr QasimЗавершен[2-0]
14:30Ironi Tiberias1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Maccabi TamraЗавершен
14:30Hapoel Kfar Kana2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
M. Tzur ShalomЗавершен[2-1]
14:30Kiryat Gat0 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
Hapoel AzorЗавершен[0-3]
15:00MS Tira1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Hapoel Iksal ImadЗавершен[1-0]
Лига Леумит
16:00Kfar Kasem1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Hapoel AfulaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00H. Acre3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Hapoel Bnei LodЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Hapoel Umm al-Fahm3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
M. NazarethЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Sakhnin2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Hapoel Ramat GanЗавершен[0-0]
16:00H. Nazareth2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Hapoel Petach TikvaЗавершен[1-2]
Ирландия
Premier League
21:45Корк Сити1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ДандолкЗавершен[1-0]
21:45St. Patricks0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
BohemiansЗавершен[0-0]
21:45UC Dublin0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ShamrockЗавершен[0-2]
22:00Finn Harps1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
WaterfordЗавершен[1-0]
Premier Division
21:45Cabinteely1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
DroghedaЗавершен[1-0]
Китай
Super League
14:35Шэньчжэнь Руби2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Гуанчжоу ЭверграндЗавершен[1-2]
14:35Tianjin SongJiang3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Wuhan ZallЗавершен[2-0]
Нидерланды
Первый дивизион
21:00Cambuur5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
OssЗавершен[2-0]
21:00Jong AZ3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Jong AjaxЗавершен[2-1]
21:00Eindhoven FC2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
BredaЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Telstar1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Almere CityЗавершен[1-0]
21:00G.A. Eagles3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
VolendamЗавершен[1-0]
21:00Maastricht0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ExcelsiorЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Jong Utrecht2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
GraafschapЗавершен[1-0]
21:00Nijmegen1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Jong PSVЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Dordrecht1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
HelmondЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Den Bosch0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
RodaЗавершен[0-0]
Польша
Ekstraklasa
19:00Zaglebie0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Pogon SzczecinЗавершен[0-1]
21:30Висла1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Пяст ГливицеЗавершен[0-1]
Division 1
19:00Chrobry Glogow (Pol)1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ChojniczankaЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Puszcza2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
TychyЗавершен[2-0]
19:00Suwalki1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Odra OpoleЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Stal Mielec5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Sandecja Nowy S.Завершен[1-1]
21:45Легница4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
ОльштынЗавершен[2-1]
Словакия
2. Liga
17:00Poprad2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Ruzomberok BЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Podbrezova5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
PuchovЗавершен[2-2]
19:00Skalica (Svk)3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
SamorinЗавершен[1-0]
Турция
Tff 1. Lig
19:00Akhisar Genclik Spor2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
EskisehirsporЗавершен[1-0]
Super Lig
20:30Галатасарай3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
СивасспорЗавершен[2-0]
Уэльс
Division 1
21:30Goytre AFC0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Bridgend StreetОтложен
21:45Risca2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
PenydarrenЗавершен[0-0]
Fa Cup
21:30Cambrian & Clydach7 - 3
7 - 3
Завершен
Ynyshir AlbionsЗавершен[3-2]
Премьер-Лига
21:45Druids (Wal)3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
CaernarfonЗавершен[0-1]
22:00Carmarthen Town0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Aberystwyth (Wal)Завершен[0-0]
Финляндия
Kakkonen South
19:00KaaPo0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Ilves 2Завершен[0-1]
Швейцария
Challenge League
21:00Арау1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ЛозаннаЗавершен[0-3]
Швеция
Allsvenskan
20:00АФК Юнайтед1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
СундсвалльЗавершен[0-0]
Superettan
20:00Frej0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
HalmstadЗавершен[0-3]
Шотландия
Scottish Cup
21:05Bonnyrigg Rose2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Buckie ThistleЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Edinburgh City3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Banks O' DeeЗавершен[2-1]
Lowland League
21:45East Stirlingshire0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Kelty HeartsЗавершен[0-0]
Эстония
Esiliiga
19:00Flora II2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Kalev Tallinn IIЗавершен[1-0]
Южная Корея
National League
13:00Changwon0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
GangneungЗавершен[0-0]
13:30Gimhae1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Gyeongju KHNPЗавершен[0-0]
Япония
J-League Division 2
13:00Sapporo0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
C-OsakaЗавершен[0-1]
13:00Yamaga1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
KashimaЗавершен[1-0]
13:30Урава0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ОитаЗавершен[0-0]
Венесуэла
Copa Venezuela
00:00Caracas1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
YaracuyЗавершен[0-0]
Румыния
Liga I
18:00AFC Hermannstadt0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
VoluntariЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Din. Bucuresti2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Gaz Metan MediasЗавершен[1-0]
BURKINA FASO
Premier League
18:30USFA (Bur)1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MajesticЗавершен[0-0]
OMAN
Professional League
16:00Saham2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Al Oruba (Oma)Завершен[0-1]
16:15Al Nasr3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Fanja SCЗавершен[1-1]
17:15Seeb2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
BahlaЗавершен[1-0]
18:15Al-Rustaq0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Oman FCЗавершен[0-0]
18:15Muscat3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
MirbatЗавершен[2-1]
18:45Sohar1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Al Nahda (Oma)Завершен[0-0]
19:00Dhofar4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Al SuwaiqЗавершен[2-0]
Албания
Superliga
19:00Teuta1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
FlamurtariЗавершен[0-0]
Ангола
Girabola
18:00Petro Atletico2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ProgressoЗавершен
Боливия
Liga De Futbol Prof - Relegation
22:30Bolivar7 - 2
7 - 2
Завершен
GuabiraЗавершен[3-1]
Босния и Герцеговина
Премьер-Лига
19:00FK Sarajevo2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Celik ZenicaЗавершен[0-0]
Гондурас
Liga Nacional - Apertura
04:00Реал Эспанья3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Реал СосьедадЗавершен[2-0]
04:15Platense2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
MotaguaЗавершен[0-0]
Индонезия
Super Liga
11:30PSS Sleman1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Kalteng PutraЗавершен[1-0]
11:30Persela Lamongan0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
PSIS SemarangЗавершен[0-0]
14:30PS Barito Putera4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Perseru SeruiЗавершен[2-0]
14:30Pusamania Borneo6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Persisam PutraЗавершен[1-0]
14:30Persib Bandung4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
PersebayaЗавершен[2-0]
Камерун
Elite One
20:30Colombe Lobo2 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
Bamboutos FCЗавершен[1-3]
Канада
U Sports
23:15Acadia0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Saint MarysЗавершен[0-2]
Кувейт
Premier League
17:45Yarmouk2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Al NaserЗавершен[0-2]
20:00Al-Shabbab1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Al ArabiЗавершен[0-0]
Мальта
Премьер-Лига
19:00Mosta1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Santa LuciaЗавершен[0-0]
21:15Senglea Athletics2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Sliema (Mlt)Завершен[0-0]
Division 1
19:00Qrendi0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Naxxar LionsЗавершен[0-0]
20:00St. Andrews1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Pieta HotspursЗавершен[1-1]
21:15Pembroke1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
SwieqiЗавершен[0-1]
Никарагуа
Primera Division - Clausura
04:00Esteli2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
OcotalЗавершен[0-0]
ОАЭ
Uae League
17:30Al Dhafra1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AjmanЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Ittihad Kalba1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Al Ahli FujairahЗавершен[0-0]
Перу
Copa Inca - Play Offs
23:30Binacional7 - 0
7 - 0
Завершен
Alianza HuanucoЗавершен[0-0]
Сальвадор
Primera Division - Apertura
04:30Alianza FC1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
JocoroЗавершен[1-0]
Северная Ирландия
Nifl Premiership
21:45Larne2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
GlentoranЗавершен[1-2]
Узбекистан
Professional Football League - Relegation
13:15Kokand 19121 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Qizilqum ZarafshonЗавершен[1-1]
15:30Bunyodkor (Uzb)0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Met. BekobodЗавершен[0-2]
15:30Met. Bekobod0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SogdianaЗавершен[0-1]
Чили
Primera Division
00:30Everton2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Curico UnidoЗавершен[0-0]
03:00U. De Chile2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Deportes IquiqueЗавершен[1-1]
Южная Африка
Telkom Knockout
21:00Maritzburg Utd1 - 1 (3-1)
1 - 1 (3-1)
Завершен
Bidvest WitsЗавершен[0-0]
botswana
Premier League
20:00Jwaneng Galaxy FC1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BR HighlandersЗавершен[1-0]
20:00V. Cumpana0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Orapa UnitedЗавершен[0-1]
mauritania
Championnat D1
19:00Sahel1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Zem ZemЗавершен[1-0]
19:30Ksar0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
KediaЗавершен[0-1]
21:30Tidjikja1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Garde NationaleЗавершен[0-0]
north_macedonia
First League - Championship Group
15:30Shkendija0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Akademija PandevЗавершен[0-1]
palestine
West Bank League
16:30Merkaz2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Al KhaleelЗавершен[2-1]
republic_of_the_congo
Ligue 1
16:00Diables Noirs (Con)0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Patronage Sainte-AnneЗавершен
17:00Nico-Nicoye0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Otoho d'OyoЗавершен[0-0]
Африка
African Nations Championship - Qualification
18:00Cameroon0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
São Tomé and PríncipeОтменен
20:00Sudan1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
TanzaniaЗавершен[1-0]
косово
Superliga
15:00Dukagjini1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
VushtrriaЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Feronikeli1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Klubi Futbollistik GjilaniЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Llapi Podujevë4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Trepca 89Завершен[0-1]
Коста-Рика
Primera Division - Torneo De Invierno
05:00U.C.R.0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
AlajuelenseЗавершен[0-0]
Саудовская Аравия
Saudi Professional League
17:50Al Adalh3 - 5
3 - 5
Завершен
Al-fatehЗавершен[0-4]
18:05Al-Hilal (Sau)3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
DhamkЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Al Ahli SC3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Al-taawonЗавершен[2-1]
Division 1
17:50Al Khaleej1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Al Qadisiya (Kuw)Завершен[0-3]
18:05Al Baten2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Al TaeeЗавершен[1-0]
Уругвай
Primera Division - Clausura
01:30Wanderers2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Defensor Sp.Завершен[2-0]