17 октября 2019, результаты футбольных матчей

17 Октября 2019
calendar
Россия
Молодёжное первенство
15:00Akhmat Grozny U191 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Lokomotiv Moscow U21Завершен[1-0]
UEFA
Euro U17 Women - Qualification - First Stage
14:00Italy U17 W4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Northern Ireland U17 WЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Azerbaijan U17 W0 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
Slovenia U17 WЗавершен[0-3]
19:30Norway U17 W12 - 0
12 - 0
Завершен
Faroe Islands U17 WЗавершен[6-0]
19:30Scotland U17 W4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Montenegro U17 WЗавершен[3-0]
Euro U17 - Qualification - First Stage
14:00Австрия U176 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Мальта U17Завершен[4-0]
18:30Болгария U171 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Норвегия U17Завершен[0-0]
Женская Лига Чемпионов - Квалификация
20:00Barcelona W5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Minsk FK WЗавершен[4-0]
FIFA
Товарищеские матчи
12:00Czech Republic U162 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Slovakia U16Завершен[1-0]
15:00Indonesia U193 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
China U19Завершен[3-0]
17:00Saudi Arabia U192 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Kyrgyzstan U19Завершен[1-0]
Португалия
Кубок Португалии
22:45FC Alverca2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Sporting LisbonЗавершен[1-0]
Англия
Premier League Cup
15:00Crystal Palace U231 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Blackburn U23Завершен[1-1]
Professional Development League
16:00Wigan U230 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Coventry U23Завершен[0-1]
Испания
Copa Federacion
21:00Alcoyano0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
JoveОтменен
21:00Castellon2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
JoveЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Сан-Фернандо0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ЛиненсЗавершен[0-1]
Австрия
Regionalliga East
20:30Mauerwerk0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
NeustadtЗавершен[0-1]
Аргентина
Copa Argentina
03:10Colon Santa FE2 - 2 (6-7)
2 - 2 (6-7)
Завершен
CA EstudiantesЗавершен[2-1]
Бразилия
Серия А
01:15CSA2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Atletico-MGЗавершен[1-0]
01:15Гремио0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
БаияЗавершен[0-0]
02:00Форталеза1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Фламенго RJЗавершен[0-0]
03:00Крузейро1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Сан-ПаулуЗавершен[0-0]
03:00Палмейрас1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ШапекоэнсеЗавершен[0-0]
03:30Goias2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
CorinthiansЗавершен[1-1]
03:30Vasco2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Botafogo RJЗавершен[2-1]
Египет
Премьер-Лига
16:00Masr0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
El GounahЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Misr Elmaqasah1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
El MasryЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Enppi0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
El-Entag El-HarbyЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Alasyoty0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SmouhaЗавершен[0-0]
Израиль
Лига Леумит
19:00Ашкелон1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Хапоэль КатамонЗавершен[0-2]
19:00H. Ironi Rishon2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Shimshon Tel AvivЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Маккаби Петах-Тиква4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
Рамат-Ха-ШаронеЗавершен[2-1]
Украина
Youth League
14:00Shakhtar Donetsk U213 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Kolos Kovalivka U21Завершен[2-0]
Эстония
Esiliiga
19:00Tammeka U211 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ElvaЗавершен[0-0]
Венесуэла
Copa Venezuela
00:00Mineros0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
La GuairaЗавершен[0-3]
01:00Puerto Cabello2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
TrujillanosЗавершен[1-1]
02:00Zamora1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Dep. TachiraЗавершен[0-1]
Алжир
Ligue 2
17:00Saida1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
HarrachЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Bejaia0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
KhroubЗавершен[0-0]
Гондурас
Liga Nacional - Apertura
00:30Real de Minas0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
MarathonЗавершен[0-1]
04:00Olimpia4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
CD HondurasЗавершен[3-0]
04:00Upnfm2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
VidaЗавершен[1-1]
Индонезия
Liga 2
09:30Persewar Waropen1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Persatu TubanЗавершен[0-0]
11:30PSMS Medan1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Persiraja AcehЗавершен[1-0]
11:30Pekanbaru3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Persibat BatangЗавершен[2-1]
11:30Blitar United1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PersitaЗавершен[0-0]
11:30BaBel United2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SriwijayaЗавершен[1-0]
Иран
Hazfi Cup
15:00Shahrdari Mahshahr2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Esteghlal Novin MahshahrЗавершен[2-1]
16:20Esteghlal TEH3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Fajr SepasiЗавершен[0-0]
Канада
Canadian Premier League - Fall Season
02:00Forge1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CavalryЗавершен[1-0]
03:00Valour0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
York 9Завершен[0-0]
04:00Edmonton3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
PacificЗавершен[2-0]
U Sports
03:15Guelph1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
WindsorЗавершен
Колумбия
Copa Postobon - Play Offs
02:30Deportes Tolima1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Dep. Cali (Col)Завершен[0-1]
04:30Ind. Medellin3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Dep. PastoЗавершен[3-1]
Никарагуа
Primera Division - Clausura
00:00Diriangen4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
SabanasЗавершен[2-0]
01:30Managua FC3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
ChinandegaЗавершен[3-0]
04:00Ferretti1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Juventus ManaguaЗавершен[0-0]
Парагвай
Copa Paraguay
02:00Guarani2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Deportivo SantaniЗавершен[0-1]
Перу
Copa Bicentenario
04:00AD Cantolao0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Sport HuancayoЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Grau4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Deportivo CoopsolЗавершен[1-1]
сша
Usl
02:00Charleston2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
MemphisЗавершен[1-0]
02:00Indy Eleven2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Swope ParkЗавершен[0-0]
03:00Birmingham2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
New York Red Bulls 2Завершен[1-0]
04:00Real Monarchs2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Austin BoldЗавершен[1-1]
04:00New Mexico1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Seattle 2Завершен[1-1]
Чили
Primera Division
00:30Union La Calera1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
U. CatolicaЗавершен[0-0]
03:00Colo Colo2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
HuachipatoЗавершен[1-0]
botswana
Premier League
16:30Police XI0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
MiscellaneousЗавершен[0-0]
mauritania
Championnat D1
19:00SNIM1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
JAHEЗавершен[1-0]
mozambique
Mocambola
16:00Ferroviario Nacala1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
UD SongoЗавершен[1-0]
Коста-Рика
Primera Division - Torneo De Invierno
00:05Grecia3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Santos DGЗавершен[0-1]
05:00Cartagines1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
SaprissaЗавершен[0-2]
05:00Zeledon1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ADR JicaralЗавершен[0-0]
05:00Guadalupe1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
HeredianoЗавершен[0-0]
Саудовская Аравия
Division 1
18:20Najran (Sau)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Al BukayriyahЗавершен[1-0]
Уругвай
Primera Division - Clausura
02:00Plaza Colonia0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
NacionalЗавершен[0-1]
22:00Liverpool M.1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Rampla JuniorsЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Racing Montevideo3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
PenarolЗавершен[1-1]