16 октября 2019, результаты футбольных матчей

16 Октября 2019
calendar
UEFA
Женская Лига Чемпионов - Квалификация
11:00Shymkent W0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
Bayern Munich WЗавершен[0-3]
19:00Brondby W0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Glasgow City WЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Wolfsburg W6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Twente WЗавершен[2-0]
19:30Slavia Prague W2 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
Arsenal WЗавершен[0-3]
20:00Fortuna Hjorring W0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Lyon WЗавершен[0-3]
21:00Manchester City W1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Atl. Madrid WЗавершен[1-0]
21:30Breidablik W0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Paris SG WЗавершен[0-3]
FIFA
Товарищеские матчи
01:30Bermuda0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
GuatemalaЗавершен[0-0]
02:00Argentina Ol.1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Mexico U23Завершен[0-0]
03:00Боливия3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ГаитиЗавершен[2-1]
04:30Перу1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
УругвайЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Jordan U193 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Iraq U19Завершен[3-0]
18:30Австрия U182 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Англия U18Завершен[1-2]
21:00Northern Ireland U160 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Poland U16Завершен[0-0]
Товарищеский матч
12:00CSM Iasi6 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
Rapid SuceavaЗавершен[2-1]
17:30Köln II0 - 0
0 - 0
Перерыв
EupenПерерыв[0-0]
Испания
Второй Дивизион
22:00Фуэнлабрада2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
СарагосаЗавершен[1-0]
Copa Federacion
17:30Tudelano1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CalahorraЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Poblense1 - 1 (3-5)
1 - 1 (3-5)
Завершен
PratЗавершен[0-1]
20:30Durango1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
IzarraЗавершен[1-2]
21:00Salamanca3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
CD MostolesЗавершен[1-1]
21:30Compostela1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Coruxo FCЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Murcia1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Talavera CFЗавершен[1-0]
Англия
Premier League International Cup
21:00Валенсия B0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Вольфсбург IIЗавершен[0-3]
Ryman League
21:45Farnborough2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
WimborneЗавершен[2-0]
21:45Tiverton0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Yate TownЗавершен[0-1]
Фа Трофи - Квалификация
21:45Corby4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
HistonЗавершен[2-0]
Германия
Региональная Лига - Юго-Запад
17:00Альценау1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Фрайбург IIЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Вестфалия
20:15Holzwickeder SC1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ASC 09 DortmundЗавершен[0-1]
Оберлига - Гессен
20:30Hessen Dreieich2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
KasselЗавершен[0-1]
Оберлига - Север
20:30Staaken2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Tasmania BerlinЗавершен[0-2]
Италия
Coppa Italia Serie D
16:00Torres3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ApriliaЗавершен[2-0]
19:00Foggia3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
FC TurrisЗавершен[2-0]
Аргентина
Primera B Nacional - Promotion - Play Offs
01:10Tigre1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Villa DálmineЗавершен[0-0]
02:00Chacarita Juniors1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Deportivo RiestraЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Barracas Central0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
TemperleyЗавершен[0-1]
Primera B Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs
21:30Fénix0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ComunicacionesЗавершен[0-2]
Copa Argentina
21:35Central Cordoba1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Estudiantes L.P.Завершен[0-0]
Белоруссия
Pershaya Liga
16:00Smorgon1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Lokomotiv GomelЗавершен[0-2]
Бразилия
Série B
01:15Criciuma1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
VitoriaЗавершен[1-0]
01:15Londrina0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
FigueirenseЗавершен[0-0]
01:15Parana1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Brasil de PelotasЗавершен[1-0]
02:30America MG2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Vila Nova FCЗавершен[0-0]
02:30CRB0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
OperarioЗавершен[0-0]
03:30Брагантино2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ОэстеЗавершен[0-0]
03:30Sao Bento1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
CoritibaЗавершен[0-2]
Brasileiro U20
21:00Atletico-PR U204 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Sport Recife U20Завершен[2-0]
21:00Atletico-MG U203 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Coritiba U20Завершен[0-0]
21:00Chapecoense-SC U202 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Vitoria U20Завершен[1-1]
21:00Corinthians U203 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Botafogo U20Завершен[1-0]
21:00Cruzeiro U202 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Vasco U20Завершен[2-1]
21:00Gremio U203 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
Fluminense U20Завершен[0-1]
21:00Internacional U202 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
América Mineiro U20Завершен[1-1]
21:00Palmeiras U202 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Bahia U20Завершен[0-0]
21:00Flamengo RJ U202 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Sao Paulo U20Завершен[1-1]
21:00Santos U202 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Ponte Preta U20Завершен[2-0]
Греция
Greek Cup - Second Round
16:00Aiolikos FC1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Niki VolosЗавершен
КОНКАКАФ
Concacaf Nations League - League C
00:00Saint Lucia0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
SalvadorЗавершен[0-0]
00:00United States Virgin Islands0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
BarbadosЗавершен[0-1]
02:00Аруба0 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
ЯмайкаЗавершен[0-4]
02:15Доминиканская Республика0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
МонтсерратЗавершен[0-0]
02:30Канада2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
сшаЗавершен[0-0]
02:30Cayman Islands1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Saint MartinЗавершен[0-0]
03:00Anguilla2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Puerto RicoЗавершен[0-2]
04:30Мексика3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ПанамаЗавершен[1-1]
Польша
Iii Liga - Group Iv
16:30Orleta Radzyn Podlaski1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Biala PodlaskaЗавершен[0-1]
Словакия
Divison C Central
15:30Rakytovce0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Oravske VeseleЗавершен[0-0]
15:30Lip. Stiavnica2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
MSK MartinЗавершен[1-2]
Словения
Slovenian Cup
18:00Aluminij1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
KoperЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Nafta2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
RudarЗавершен[0-0]
Уэльс
Cymru Alliance
21:30Buckley0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
GuilsfieldОтложен
21:30Conwy Borough1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
CorwenЗавершен[0-2]
Венесуэла
Copa Venezuela
23:00Metropolitanos0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Estudiantes CaracasЗавершен[0-1]
Литва
Division 2
15:00Zalgiris 21 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BFA VilniusЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Siauliai2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Trakai 2Завершен[0-0]
19:00Banga4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
FK AtmosferaЗавершен[3-0]
19:30Vilniaus Vytis15 - 1
15 - 1
Завершен
FC PakruojisЗавершен[6-0]
Румыния
Liga 2
15:00Juventus Bucuresti0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Csikszereda M. CiucЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Farul Constanța3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
U. ClujЗавершен[2-1]
15:00Mioveni2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Metalul ResitaЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Pandurii0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Ripensia TimisoaraЗавершен[0-0]
15:00ASU Poli Timisoara1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MetaloglobusЗавершен[1-1]
15:00ACS Sirineasa2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Arges PitestiЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Concordia1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CalarasiЗавершен[0-0]
15:00FCM Resita2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SCM BuzauЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Рапид Бухарест1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ПетролулЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Turnu Magurele1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
UTA AradЗавершен[0-0]
Индонезия
Super Liga
11:30Persija Jakarta1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Semen PadangЗавершен[1-0]
14:30PSM Makassar6 - 2
6 - 2
Завершен
Arema FCЗавершен[3-1]
Иран
Hazfi Cup
15:50Padideh Khorasan0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Naft Masjed SoleymanЗавершен[0-0]
16:20Zob Ahan2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
MesЗавершен[1-1]
17:30Shahin Bushehr2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SaipaЗавершен[2-0]
Парагвай
Copa Paraguay
23:45Cristobal Colon1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Deportivo CapiataЗавершен[1-1]
Судан
Premier League
17:00Merreikh El-Fasher2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Hilal El-FasherЗавершен
сша
Usl
04:00El Paso4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Portland 2Завершен[2-1]
Чили
Primera Division
00:00U. Espanola3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
CoquimboЗавершен[1-1]
02:30Antofagasta1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
A. ItalianoЗавершен[0-0]
Южная Африка
First Division - Promotion Group
16:30Real Kings1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
UthongathiЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Sivutsa Stars1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MbombelaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Moroka Swallows1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
TS GalaxyЗавершен[1-1]
maldives
Belgian Cup Women
13:50Green Streets1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Da GrandeЗавершен[1-0]
Конго
Super Ligue
17:30Don Bosco1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
St Eloi Lupopo (Drc)Завершен
косово
Superliga
19:00Prishtina0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
DrenicaЗавершен[0-0]
Коста-Рика
Primera Division - Torneo De Invierno
05:00San Carlos2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
LimonЗавершен[1-1]
Саудовская Аравия
Division 1
17:50Al-Nahda2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
OhudЗавершен[1-0]
17:55Al Najoom0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Al AinЗавершен[0-1]
18:15Al Taqdom1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Al-ShoalahЗавершен[1-0]
18:35Al Ansar1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Al JabalainЗавершен[0-0]
18:45Jeddah0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Al-KawkabЗавершен[0-0]
Уругвай
Primera Division - Clausura
22:00CA Cerro3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
River PlateЗавершен[2-1]
22:00Cerro Largo2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
JuventudЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Danubio1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
FenixЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Boston River1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ProgresoЗавершен[0-0]
Филиппины
Pfl
11:00Kaya3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Green ArchersЗавершен[2-0]
14:00Ceres3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Mendiola FC 1991Завершен[2-0]