15 декабря 2022, результаты футбольных матчей

15 Декабря 2022
calendar
UEFA
Champions League Women
20:45Juventus W5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Zurich WЗавершен[3-0]
20:45Rosengard W0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Bayern Munich WЗавершен[0-1]
23:00Arsenal W0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Lyon WЗавершен[0-1]
23:00SL Benfica W2 - 6
2 - 6
Завершен
Barcelona WЗавершен[0-2]
FIFA
Товарищеский матч
01:00Cascavel0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
CianorteЗавершен[0-0]
11:00Peresvet0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Saturn RamenskoyeЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Besiktas5 - 3
5 - 3
Завершен
GiresunsporЗавершен[2-0]
14:00Легница2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ЯблонецЗавершен[2-0]
14:30Balashikha3 - 7
3 - 7
Завершен
Velikiy NovgorodЗавершен[0-3]
15:00Dresden2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
TS GalaxyЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Alanyaspor3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
SalernitanaЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Вердер Бремен1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
МеппенЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Ингольштадт1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Гройтер ФюртЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Fluminense U201 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Botafogo SP U20Завершен[0-0]
17:30Adana Demirspor2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
SampdoriaЗавершен[1-2]
18:00Vitesse0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
ExcelsiorОтменен
20:30Sevilla7 - 0
7 - 0
Завершен
VolendamЗавершен[5-0]
21:30Бургос0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Атлетик БильбаоЗавершен[0-1]
22:00Valur1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Vikingur ReykjavikЗавершен
23:00Астон Вилла0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ВильярреалЗавершен[0-0]
Товарищеские матчи
02:30Uruguay U202 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Chile U20Завершен[1-2]
13:00Italy U160 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Austria U16Завершен[0-3]
Friendly International Women
11:00Philippines W9 - 0
9 - 0
Завершен
Papua New Guinea WЗавершен[2-0]
Португалия
Кубок Лиги
23:00Estoril0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
FC FamalicaoЗавершен[0-1]
23:00Академика Визеу4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
ТонделеЗавершен[2-0]
Франция
Национальная лига
21:30Bastia-Borgo0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
AvranchesЗавершен[0-3]
21:30Versailles1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
GobelinsЗавершен[0-0]
Испания
Tercera Division
22:15Huarte1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PamplonaЗавершен[0-1]
Греция
Greek Cup - Second Round
18:30Panathinaikos3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Volos NFCЗавершен[1-0]
20:30Олимпиакос Пирей4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
АтромитосЗавершен[1-1]
22:30Kifisias0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
AEKЗавершен[0-2]
Египет
Division 2 - Group B
15:30El Dabaa2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
PioneersЗавершен
15:30Nasr Taadeen1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
HammadiЗавершен[0-1]
15:30Shoban Moslemen Qena1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Kima AswanЗавершен[0-0]
15:30Asmant Asyut2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
El Madina El MonowaraЗавершен
15:30Bani Sweif2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Misr ElmaqasahЗавершен[1-1]
15:30El Gounah1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
El MinyaЗавершен[0-2]
15:30Tamya0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
La VienaЗавершен[0-0]
Премьер-Лига
15:45Aswan SC2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Ceramica CleopatraЗавершен[0-1]
18:00El Ettehad El Sakandary1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PharcoЗавершен[0-0]
18:00El Daklyeh0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SmouhaЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Arab Contractors3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
EnppiЗавершен[1-2]
Израиль
Liga Alef South
17:00Hapoel Kfar Shalem7 - 0
7 - 0
Завершен
Shimshon Kafr QasimЗавершен[3-0]
18:00М. Герцлии3 - 5
3 - 5
Завершен
Маккаби ЯвнеЗавершен[1-2]
Индия
I-League
11:30TRAU FC3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Rajasthan UnitedЗавершен[2-0]
14:00Gokulam0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
NEROCAЗавершен[0-0]
Isl
17:00Odisha0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ATK Mohun BaganЗавершен[0-0]
Кипр
First Division
20:00Apollon Limassol1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
DoxaЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Paralimni0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
AEL LimassolЗавершен[0-1]
Китай
Super League
10:00Beijing Guoan3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Changchun YataiЗавершен[1-0]
14:00Shijiazhuang1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Henan JianyeЗавершен[0-0]
14:30Guangzhou Evergrande2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Shandong LunengЗавершен[2-2]
14:30Meizhou Kejia0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Shanghai SIPGЗавершен[0-0]
14:30Hangzhou Greentown1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Chengdu QianbaoЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Hebei2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Shenzhen RubyЗавершен[0-0]
Нидерланды
Первый дивизион
22:00Jong PSV2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Jong AjaxЗавершен[0-1]
Уэльс
Cymru Alliance
22:30Ammanford0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Cambrian & ClydachОтложен
Шотландия
Premiership
23:00Rangers3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
HibernianЗавершен[1-2]
Румыния
Liga I
21:00Steaua Bucuresti0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
CFR ClujЗавершен[0-0]
IVORY COAST
Ligue 1
18:30Bouake2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Racing d'AbidjanЗавершен[1-0]
21:00ASI d'Abengourou0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ASEC Mimosas (Civ)Завершен[0-1]
Азербайджан
Премьер-Лига
13:30Turan0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Neftci BakuЗавершен[0-0]
Албания
Superliga
15:00Laci1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ErzeniЗавершен[1-0]
17:45Partizani2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
KukesiЗавершен[2-0]
Алжир
U21 League
17:00MC Alger U211 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ES Setif U21Завершен[1-0]
Бахрейн
Premier League
17:30Al-Ahli Manama0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Al-ShabbabЗавершен[0-0]
17:30Al-Budaiya0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
Manama ClubЗавершен[0-1]
20:30Al-Hadd (Bah)2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Al-HalaЗавершен[0-1]
20:30Bahrain SC0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Al KhalidiyahЗавершен[0-0]
Индонезия
Super Liga
11:15Persisam Putra1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Pusamania BorneoЗавершен[0-0]
14:15PSM Makassar0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Madura UnitedЗавершен[0-1]
Liga 2
11:15Persikab0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Persipa PatiОтложен
11:15PSCS Cilacap0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
NusantaraОтложен
11:30Sriwijaya0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
PSKC CimahiОтложен
14:30Kalteng Putra0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Sidoarjo UnitedОтложен
14:30Semen Padang0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
PSDS Deli SerdangОтложен
Ирак
Super League
14:00Al-Hudod1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ZakhoЗавершен[1-0]
14:00Naft Al Junoob1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Al DiwaniyaЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Naft Missan2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
NewrozЗавершен[2-1]
16:15Erbil0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Al ZawraaЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Al Talaba1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Al WasatЗавершен[1-0]
Кувейт
Division 1
16:00Al Sulaibikhat0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
KhaitanЗавершен
16:00Burgan1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
YarmoukЗавершен
Мальта
Премьер-Лига
20:30Santa Lucia0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
GziraЗавершен[0-1]
Division 1
21:00Zejtun Corinthians1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
TarxienЗавершен[1-3]
23:00Marsa FC2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
MtarfaЗавершен[2-0]
23:15Qrendi2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
MarsaskalaЗавершен[0-1]
Никарагуа
Primera Division - Clausura
04:00Ferretti2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
EsteliЗавершен[1-1]
ОАЭ
Pro League Cup
15:45Al Nasr2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Al DhafraЗавершен[1-0]
18:30Al Jazira3 - 2 (5-4)
3 - 2 (5-4)
Завершен
Al Ahli DubaiЗавершен[1-0]
Оман
Professional League
15:45Bahla1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Al NasrЗавершен[0-1]
18:10Al-Ittihad0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
DhofarЗавершен[0-0]
Судан
Premier League
16:15Al-Merreikh3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Ahli KhartoumЗавершен[1-1]
16:15Haidob Al Nuhod2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Al ZomaЗавершен
16:15Rabita Kosti1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Hay al-ArabЗавершен
mauritania
Championnat D1
22:45ASAC Concorde1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SNIMЗавершен[0-0]
mauritius
Serie B
17:30Pamplemousses0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Port LouisЗавершен[0-0]
tanzania
Ligi Kuu Bara
16:00Kinondoni MC1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Coastal UnionЗавершен[0-0]
Гибралтар
National League
22:45Magpies2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Lions GibraltarЗавершен[0-0]
Конго
Super Ligue
17:30Vita Club2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
St Eloi Lupopo (Drc)Завершен[0-1]
Ливия
Premier League
16:00Al-Suqoor1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Al TaawunЗавершен[1-1]
20:00Al Hilal Benghazi2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Al SadaqaЗавершен[0-0]
Саудовская Аравия
Saudi Professional League
15:30Al Khaleej1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Al FeihaЗавершен[0-1]
15:30Dhamk0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Al-EttifaqЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Al-taawon4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Al AdalhЗавершен[2-0]
Division 1
15:45Al Ain0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Al Ahli SCЗавершен[0-0]
Эфиопия
Premier League
16:00Ethiopian Insurance0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Fasil KetemaЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Legetafo Legedadi1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Arba MencheЗавершен[0-1]