14 октября 2019, результаты футбольных матчей

14 Октября 2019
calendar
UEFA
Евро - Квалификация
21:45Франция1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ТурцияЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Литва1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
СербияЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Болгария0 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
АнглияЗавершен[0-4]
21:45Исландия2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
АндорраЗавершен[1-0]
21:45Косово2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ЧерногорияЗавершен[2-0]
21:45Молдова0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
АлбанияЗавершен[0-3]
21:45Украина2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ПортугалияЗавершен[2-0]
Euro U17 Women - Qualification - First Stage
14:00Italy U17 W2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Montenegro U17 WЗавершен[1-0]
19:30Northern Ireland U17 W1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Scotland U17 WЗавершен[0-4]
Euro U19 - Second Stage
14:00Израиль U190 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Нидерланды U19Завершен[0-1]
14:00Молдова U190 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
Латвия U19Завершен[0-3]
15:00Литва U191 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Румыния U19Завершен[0-0]
15:00Сербия U190 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Испания U19Завершен[0-2]
Elite League U20
18:00Poland U201 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Netherlands U20Завершен[0-2]
21:00Англия U200 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Чехия U20Завершен[0-0]
Евро (до 21 Года) - Квалификация
18:00Чехия U210 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Шотландия U21Завершен[0-0]
19:00Финляндия U210 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Дания U21Завершен[0-1]
19:30Армения U210 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Италия U21Завершен[0-1]
20:00Сан-Марино U210 - 7
0 - 7
Завершен
Хорватия U21Завершен[0-5]
20:30Румыния U213 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Северная Ирландия U21Завершен[0-0]
FIFA
Товарищеский матч
14:00ЦСКА5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
КоломнаЗавершен[4-1]
15:30Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SirjanЗавершен[0-0]
Товарищеские матчи
14:00Уэльс U192 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Австрия U19Завершен[1-0]
14:30Iran U200 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Pars Janoobi JamЗавершен[0-0]
15:00БЮР Македония U191 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Кипр U19Завершен[0-1]
15:00Албания U193 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Польша U19Завершен[1-0]
15:00Ireland U190 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Denmark U19Завершен[0-1]
15:00Словакия U190 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Англия U18Завершен[0-0]
15:30Греция U210 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Украина U21Завершен[0-0]
16:00Czech Republic U183 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Turkey U18Завершен[1-0]
17:00Португалия U191 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Италия U19Завершен[0-0]
18:00Эстония U190 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
Россия U19Завершен[0-5]
18:00Sweden U203 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Norway U20Завершен[2-2]
19:00Rwanda0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
TanzaniaЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Чехия2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Северной ИрландииЗавершен[0-3]
20:00Египет1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
БотсванаЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Northern Ireland U162 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Poland U16Завершен[0-1]
22:00Brazil U232 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Japan U23Завершен[1-1]
Англия
Professional Development League
15:00Crystal Palace U230 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Watford U23Завершен[0-1]
15:00Ipswich U233 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Cardiff U23Завершен[2-0]
21:00Bolton U231 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Crewe U23Завершен[0-2]
21:00Sheffield Utd U231 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Nottingham U23Завершен[0-0]
21:00Wigan U231 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Burnley U23Завершен[1-1]
Германия
Региональная Лига - Юго-Запад
21:15Франкфурт0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ФК 08 ХомбургЗавершен[0-2]
Италия
Lega Pro - Group A
21:45Pontedera2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Pistoiese (Ita)Завершен[1-1]
Сербия
Prva Liga
16:00Smederevo2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Kabel Novi SadЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Sindelic Beograd3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Buducnost DobanovciЗавершен[1-0]
Аргентина
Primera B Nacional - Promotion - Play Offs
00:10Сан-Мартин.3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Инд. РивадавияЗавершен[3-0]
03:30Club Atletico Mitre1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Deportivo MoronЗавершен[1-0]
23:10Agropecuario0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
PlatenseЗавершен[0-2]
Torneo Argentino A
00:30Boca Unidos2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Defensores Belgrano VRЗавершен[1-1]
00:30Sportivo Las Parejas3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
San Martin FormosaЗавершен[3-0]
Primera D Metropolitana
21:30CSR Espanol0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Deportivo MunizЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Yupanqui0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
LiniersЗавершен[0-1]
Primera B Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs
21:30San Telmo0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ColegialesЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Talleres Escalada0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
AcassusoЗавершен[0-0]
Primera C Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs
21:30San Martín Burzaco2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
BerazateguiЗавершен[1-1]
21:30Deportivo Espanol1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Leandro N. AlemЗавершен[1-0]
Бразилия
Серия А
00:00Sao Paulo1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CorinthiansЗавершен[0-0]
01:00Атлетико Минейро1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
ГремиоЗавершен[1-2]
01:00Шапекоэнсе1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
КрузейроЗавершен[0-1]
КОНКАКАФ
Concacaf Nations League - League C
01:00Saint Kitts and Nevis0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
BelizeЗавершен[0-1]
02:00Grenada1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
French GuianaЗавершен[0-0]
03:00Costa Rica0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
CuraçaoЗавершен[0-0]
05:00Honduras1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MartiniqueЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Dominica0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
NicaraguaЗавершен[0-1]
Нидерланды
Reserve League
16:00Jong Sittard1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Jong Den BoschЗавершен[0-2]
Швеция
Division 1 - Södra
20:00Oddevold1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
TvaakersЗавершен[0-0]
Эстония
Esiliiga
19:00Kalev Tallinn II0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
RakvereЗавершен[0-0]
Южная Корея
Wk League Women
13:00Boeun Sangmu W0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Hwacheon WЗавершен[0-1]
13:00Gumi Sportstoto W5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Changnyeong WЗавершен[2-0]
13:00Gyeongju W0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Suwon FMC WЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Seoul W2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Incheon Hyundai Steel WЗавершен[1-2]
Япония
J-League Division 2 - Relegation
08:00Kashiwa2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
MitoЗавершен[2-2]
08:00Montedio Yamagata2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
GifuЗавершен[1-0]
Венесуэла
Primera Division - Clausura
01:00Zamora3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
MetropolitanosЗавершен[1-0]
Канада
U Sports
01:00UFV3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Trinity WesternЗавершен[2-1]
Колумбия
Liga Postobon - Clausura
00:00Uni贸n Magdalena1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
EnvigadoЗавершен[0-0]
01:00Atl. Nacional1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AguilasЗавершен[1-0]
02:00Jaguares de Cordoba0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Ind. MedellinЗавершен[0-1]
04:00Cucuta1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PatriotasЗавершен[1-0]
Torneo Aguila - Clausura
23:30Cartagena3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Real SantanderЗавершен[1-2]
23:30Chico2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
DeporЗавершен[1-0]
23:30Cortulua6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
ValleduparЗавершен[4-0]
23:30Pereira1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PopayanЗавершен[1-0]
23:30Bogota0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
TigresЗавершен[0-1]
23:30Fortaleza2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
BarranquillaЗавершен[1-1]
23:30Llaneros0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
QuindioЗавершен[0-1]
23:30Rionegro2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
OrsomarsoЗавершен[2-0]
Мальта
Division 1
19:00St. George´s FC2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Lija AthleticЗавершен[0-3]
21:15Fgura3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
Mqabba FCЗавершен[0-1]
Панама
Lpf - Apertura
00:00Arabe Unido1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
IndependienteЗавершен[1-0]
Перу
Copa Inca - Play Offs
02:00FBC Melgar1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BinacionalЗавершен[0-0]
23:00Garcilaso2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Cesar VallejoЗавершен[1-0]
сша
Usl
02:00Oklahoma City Energy0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Rio GrandeЗавершен[0-0]
Ямайка
Premier League
03:00Harbour View0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
MolynesЗавершен[0-0]
03:00Waterhouse3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Arnett GardensЗавершен[1-0]