11 октября 2019, результаты футбольных матчей

11 Октября 2019
calendar
UEFA
Евро - Квалификация
21:45Чехия2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
АнглияЗавершен[1-1]
21:45Турция1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
АлбанияЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Черногория0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
БолгарияЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Андорра1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
МолдоваЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Исландия0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ФранцияЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Португалия3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ЛюксембургЗавершен[1-0]
21:45Украина2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ЛитваЗавершен[1-0]
Euro U19 - Second Stage
14:00Израиль U192 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Молдова U19Завершен[0-0]
15:00Сербия U198 - 0
8 - 0
Завершен
Литва U19Завершен[5-0]
15:00Испания U191 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Румыния U19Завершен[1-0]
18:00Нидерланды U198 - 2
8 - 2
Завершен
Латвия U19Завершен[6-1]
Евро (до 21 Года) - Квалификация
14:00Армения U212 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Люксембург U21Завершен[0-0]
17:00Молдова U212 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Уэльс U21Завершен[1-1]
17:00Россия U212 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Польша U21Завершен[1-2]
18:00Беларусь U211 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Норвегия U21Завершен[0-0]
19:00Болгария U210 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Сербия U21Завершен[0-0]
19:15Эстонии U212 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Латвия U21Завершен[2-1]
19:30Нидерланды U214 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Португалия U21Завершен[1-1]
20:00Швейцария U212 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Грузия U21Завершен[0-0]
21:30Австрия U213 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Турция U21Завершен[2-0]
FIFA
Товарищеские матчи
01:00Венесуэла4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
БоливияЗавершен[2-0]
03:30Brazil U234 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Venezuela U23Завершен[1-1]
10:00Jordan U230 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Saudi Arabia U23Завершен[0-0]
13:00Словакия U192 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Босния и Герцеговина U19Завершен[1-0]
14:35China U232 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Indonesia U23Завершен[0-0]
17:00Уэльс U191 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Австрия U19Завершен[1-0]
17:00Франция U192 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Бельгия U19Завершен[1-1]
17:30Португалия U194 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Италия U19Завершен[4-0]
18:30Исландия U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Швеция U19Завершен[1-0]
19:00Словения U212 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Англия U21Завершен[0-1]
19:30Netherlands U183 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Belgium U18Завершен[1-2]
20:00Польша U192 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
Англии U19Завершен[1-3]
21:00Венгрия U211 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Хорватия U21Завершен[1-1]
21:00Марокко1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ЛивияЗавершен[1-1]
21:00Egypt U231 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
South Africa U23Завершен[1-0]
Товарищеский матч
09:00Auckland3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
HamiltonЗавершен[3-1]
12:00Либерец0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ВарнсдорфЗавершен[0-0]
12:00Ostrava2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
VitkoviceЗавершен[1-0]
12:00Tychy6 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
Odra OpoleЗавершен[2-0]
12:00Honved0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Backa TopolaЗавершен[0-2]
12:00Usti nad Labem3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
JablonecЗавершен[2-0]
12:00MTK Budapest2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
SoroksarЗавершен[0-1]
12:30Ланс1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
РеймсЗавершен[1-1]
13:00Монтана1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Славия СофияЗавершен[1-0]
14:00DVTK1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MichalovceЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Rapid Vienna2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
FAC WienЗавершен[2-1]
15:00Altach1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
WinterthurЗавершен[1-0]
15:30Wacker Innsbruck1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
VaduzЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Ermis1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ParalimniЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Karmiotissa1 - 6
1 - 6
Завершен
AEL LimassolЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Ницца0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ЛозаннаЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Мускрон-Перювельз1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
АмьенЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Vorwarts Steyr1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
HaladasЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Ayia Napa3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Ol. NicosiaЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Anorthosis5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
Anagennisi Derynia (Cyp)Завершен[5-0]
17:00Кайзерслаутерн4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
ДюделанжЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Kaposvar0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
OsijekЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Verona4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
NK BravoЗавершен[3-0]
17:00V. Constanta3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Cherno MoreЗавершен[1-1]
18:00Страсбург0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
НэнсиЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Belupo1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ZalaegerszegiЗавершен[1-1]
18:30Слобода1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Динамо ЗагребЗавершен[1-1]
19:30Санкт-Паули1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Вердер БременЗавершен[0-0]
20:00A. Lustenau0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
AugsburgЗавершен[0-2]
20:00Pistoiese (Ita)1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
FiorentinaЗавершен[1-3]
20:00Виктория Берлин3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ЛихтенбергЗавершен[1-0]
21:30Cagliari3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Pogon SzczecinЗавершен[0-1]
Friendly International Women
11:00Finland U16 W2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Sweden U16 WЗавершен[1-1]
Испания
Второй Дивизион
22:00Райо Вальекано2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ТенерифеЗавершен[1-1]
Tercera Division
23:00San Fernando2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Union VieraЗавершен
Англия
Professional Development League
16:00Барнсли U235 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
Бирмингем U23Завершен[3-0]
16:00Qpr U233 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Charlton U23Завершен[1-2]
Германия
Региональная Лига - Бавария
20:00Buchbach1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
GarchingЗавершен[0-1]
20:00TSV 1860 Rosenheim1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MemmingenЗавершен[0-1]
Региональная Лига - Юго-Запад
20:00Hoffenheim II2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
SteinbachЗавершен[1-1]
20:30Walldorf2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
OffenbachЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Гамбург
20:00Bramfelder SV2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Hamm UnitedЗавершен[1-2]
20:30СК Виктория Гамбурга5 - 3
5 - 3
Завершен
Тус ОсдорфЗавершен[2-2]
21:00Suderelbe2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Niendorfer TSVЗавершен[1-3]
Bundesliga Women
20:15Koln W0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
Wolfsburg WЗавершен[0-3]
Оберлига Бремен
20:30Oberneuland7 - 0
7 - 0
Завершен
BTS NeustadtЗавершен[4-0]
Оберлига - Южная Бавария
20:30TSV 1880 Wasserburg5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Ingolstadt IIЗавершен[2-1]
Региональная лига - Запад
20:30RW Essen0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Fortuna KölnЗавершен[0-1]
Украина
2 Дивизион
15:00Kremin (Ukr)0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
InhuletsЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Prykarpattya2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Metalurg ZaporozhyeЗавершен[1-1]
Чехия
Дивизион B
19:30Chomutov (Cze)1 - 1 (9-8)
1 - 1 (9-8)
Завершен
BrezovaЗавершен[0-1]
Дивизион E
17:00Hodonin4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Nove SadyЗавершен[3-0]
Msfl
18:30Pisek1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Stechovice (Cze)Завершен[0-0]
Австралия
A-League
11:30Adelaide Utd2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Sydney FCЗавершен[1-2]
Австрия
Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg
20:00Куфштайн2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ШвацЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Bischofshofen0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
JohannЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Kuchl1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
Salzburg (Am)Завершен[1-1]
20:00Saalfelden1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SeekirchenЗавершен[0-1]
Regionalliga East
20:00ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Rapid Vienna (Am)Завершен[1-1]
20:00Маттерсбург (Am)2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Адмира (Am)Завершен[1-0]
20:30Mauerwerk2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
LeobendorfЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Wiener2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
NeusiedlЗавершен[1-0]
20:30Ebreichsdorf0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
MannsdorfЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Neustadt2 - 6
2 - 6
Завершен
DrassburgЗавершен[2-1]
Regionalliga Central
20:00Deutschlandsberger3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
AllerheiligenЗавершен[2-2]
20:00Gleisdorf1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Bad GleichenbergЗавершен[0-1]
20:00ATSV Wolfsberger1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Union GurtenЗавершен[1-1]
20:00Kalsdorf1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
St. AnnaЗавершен[0-0]
Бельгия
Proximus League
21:30Beerschot VA1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
WesterloЗавершен[0-1]
Бразилия
Серия А
01:15Corinthians2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Atletico-PRЗавершен[2-2]
02:00Фламенго RJ3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Атлетико МинейроЗавершен[1-0]
Дания
Nordicbet Ligaen
19:30Kolding IF (Den)3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
NykobingЗавершен[2-0]
Landspokal Cup
19:30Фредерисия3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
СилькеборгЗавершен[2-1]
2nd Division - Group 1
20:00Helsingor7 - 0
7 - 0
Завершен
SkovshovedЗавершен[5-0]
Израиль
Liga Alef South
11:00MS Daburiya Osama2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
M. Tzur ShalomЗавершен[2-2]
13:30M. Ironi Kiryat0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Hapoel Kfar KanaЗавершен[0-0]
13:45Maccabi Tamra3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'AraЗавершен[1-0]
14:00Hapoel Migdal HaEmek1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
MS TiraЗавершен[0-2]
14:00Ironi Baka0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Ironi TiberiasЗавершен[0-0]
14:15Shapira0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
H. HerzliyaЗавершен[0-1]
14:30Holon Yaniv1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Maccabi JaffaЗавершен[0-1]
14:30Maccabi Shaaraim0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Hakoach Ramat GanЗавершен[0-1]
14:30M. Herzliya2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Shimshon Kafr QasimЗавершен[1-0]
14:30Ironi Or Yehuda3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
M. Ironi AshdodЗавершен[2-0]
14:30Hapoel Iksal Imad1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Hapoel Asi GilboaЗавершен[0-0]
14:30Agudat Sport Ashdod3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Kiryat GatЗавершен[1-0]
14:30Hapoel Azor4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Maccabi YavneЗавершен[1-0]
14:30Hapoel Kfar Shalem6 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
H. Bikat HayardenЗавершен[3-1]
14:30Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Hapoel MarmorekЗавершен[2-0]
15:00Hapoel Bnei Zalafa0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Hapoel KaukabЗавершен[0-1]
Лига Леумит
16:00M. Nazareth1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
SakhninЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Hapoel Ramat Gan0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
H. Ironi RishonЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Рамат-Ха-Шароне0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Хапоэль КатамонЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Ashkelon0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Hapoel Umm al-FahmЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Hapoel Petach Tikva3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
H. AcreЗавершен[1-1]
Ирландия
Premier League
21:45Cork City3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
UC DublinЗавершен[1-0]
21:45Bohemians2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
DundalkЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Шемрок1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Финн ХарпсЗавершен[0-0]
Premier Division
21:45Longford1 - 1 (1-3)
1 - 1 (1-3)
Завершен
CabinteelyЗавершен[1-1]
Китай
Yi League - Placement Play Offs
10:00Wuhan Three Towns3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Dalian ChanjoyЗавершен[1-0]
КОНКАКАФ
Concacaf Nations League - League C
02:00Тринидад И Тобаго0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ГондурасЗавершен[0-0]
02:00British Virgin Islands0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
BahamasЗавершен[0-1]
02:00Sint Maarten2 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
Turks and Caicos IslandsЗавершен[2-2]
03:00French Guiana0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
GrenadaЗавершен[0-0]
04:00Гаити1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Коста-РикаЗавершен[0-0]
05:00Belize0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Saint Kitts and NevisЗавершен[0-1]
22:00Saint Vincent and the Grenadines2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
SurinameЗавершен[0-1]
Нидерланды
Первый дивизион
21:45Maastricht0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
CambuurЗавершен[0-0]
Польша
Division 1
18:45Olsztyn1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Termalica B-B.Завершен[0-0]
20:10Sandecja Nowy S.4 - 4
4 - 4
Завершен
ChojniczankaЗавершен[3-2]
Словакия
Divison C West
18:00Myjava4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
MarcelovaЗавершен[1-0]
Divison C Bratislava
19:30MSK Senec5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
RusovceЗавершен[4-1]
Уэльс
Cymru Alliance
21:30Llanelli1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
AmmanfordЗавершен[0-1]
21:30Cwmamman United0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
PontypriddОтложен
Премьер-Лига
21:45Druids (Wal)1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
NewtownЗавершен[0-2]
Финляндия
Kakkonen South
18:30Gnistan5 - 3
5 - 3
Завершен
Ilves 2Завершен[3-1]
Швейцария
1.Liga Classic Group 2
21:00Biel3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
WohlenЗавершен[2-0]
Шотландия
Challenge Cup
21:35Stenhousemuir3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
WaterfordЗавершен[1-1]
Венесуэла
Segunda Division - Clausura
22:00Chico de Guayana1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Petroleros de AnzoateguiЗавершен[0-2]
22:00Dynamo Puerto FC2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Universidad CentralЗавершен[0-1]
22:30Furrial6 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
KluknavaЗавершен[3-0]
Бахрейн
Bahrain Cup - Play Offs
18:00Al-Hala0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
BusaiteenЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Al-Hadd (Bah)2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Al-BudaiyaЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Bahrain SC1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Al-NajmaЗавершен[1-1]
18:00Tadamun Buri2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SitraЗавершен[1-0]
Индонезия
Super Liga
14:30Persebaya0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Pusamania BorneoЗавершен[0-0]
Иран
Division 1
14:30Fajr Sepasi2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Sorkhpooshan PakdashtЗавершен[1-1]
14:30Khooshe Talaee4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Arman GoharЗавершен[2-0]
14:45Baderan Tehran0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Shahrdari ArakЗавершен[0-0]
14:45Oxin Alborz1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MesЗавершен[1-0]
14:45Rafsanjan4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
DamashЗавершен[1-0]
14:45Navad Urmia2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
MalavanЗавершен[2-0]
14:45Rasht0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Rayka BabolЗавершен[0-0]
16:15Esteghlal Khuzestan1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Qashqai ShirazЗавершен[0-0]
Канада
U Sports
01:15Moncton1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
StFXЗавершен[0-0]
02:00Victoria0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
UBCЗавершен[0-2]
05:30UBC Okanagan0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Thompson RiversЗавершен[0-0]
20:15York3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
LaurierЗавершен[2-0]
22:15Ryerson4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
GuelphЗавершен[2-1]
Катар
Qsl Cup
17:30Al-Sadd (Qat)1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
Al WakraЗавершен[1-3]
19:45Al Ahli Doha2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Umm-SalalЗавершен[0-0]
19:45Al-Shahaniya0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Al RayyanЗавершен[0-1]
Колумбия
Liga Postobon - Clausura
00:00Aguilas0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
La EquidadЗавершен[0-0]
00:00Once Caldas3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
BucaramangaЗавершен[1-0]
02:00Patriotas1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Atl. NacionalЗавершен[1-1]
04:00Ind. Medellin3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
CucutaЗавершен[0-0]
Мальта
Division 1
19:00Naxxar Lions3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
QormiЗавершен
21:15Swieqi1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
QrendiЗавершен
Мексика
Liga De Ascenso - Super Final
04:00UAEM Potros1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Dorados de SinaloaЗавершен[1-0]
Намибия
Mtc Premiership
21:00Citizens0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
African StarsОтложен
ОАЭ
Arabian Gulf Cup - Play Offs
17:15Bani Yas3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
AjmanЗавершен[2-1]
17:15Al Khaleej0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Ittihad KalbaЗавершен[0-0]
19:45Al Ain3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Al NasrЗавершен[2-0]
Парагвай
Copa Paraguay
02:00Libertad Asuncion1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Sp. LuquenoЗавершен[0-0]
Перу
Copa Inca - Play Offs
23:00Cajamarca1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AD CantolaoЗавершен[1-1]
сша
Usl
04:00El Paso1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Austin BoldЗавершен[0-0]
Уганда
Premier League
16:00Kampala City4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Onduparaka FCЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Soana1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
BULЗавершен[1-0]
Ямайка
Premier League
03:00Waterhouse2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
TivoliЗавершен[0-1]
north_macedonia
Division 1
16:00Plackovica2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
OsogovoЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Pobeda2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
TikvesЗавершен[0-1]
rwanda
National Football League
16:00AS Kigali2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Bugesera FCЗавершен[1-2]
Коста-Рика
Primera Division - Torneo De Invierno
02:00Guadalupe1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
U.C.R.Завершен[1-0]
Уругвай
Primera Division - Clausura
02:00Defensor Sp.0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Liverpool M.Завершен[0-0]
02:00Penarol1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
WanderersЗавершен[0-0]