10 октября 2019, результаты футбольных матчей

10 Октября 2019
calendar
Россия
2 Дивизион - Урал-Поволжье -Promotion Group
11:00Chita0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
FK NovosibirskЗавершен[0-0]
11:00Зенит Иркутск1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
СахалинЗавершен[1-0]
UEFA
Евро - Квалификация
17:00Казахстан1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
КипрЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Беларусь0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ЭстонияЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Бельгия9 - 0
9 - 0
Завершен
Сан-МариноЗавершен[6-0]
21:45Австрия3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ИзраильЗавершен[1-1]
21:45Хорватия3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ВенгрияЗавершен[3-0]
21:45Латвия0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ПольшаЗавершен[0-2]
21:45Нидерланды3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Северной ИрландииЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Македония2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
СловенияЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Россия4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
ШотландияЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Словакия1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
УэльсЗавершен[0-1]
Elite League U20
15:00Italy U202 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
England U20Завершен[1-2]
19:00Германия U203 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
Польша U20Завершен[3-2]
19:00Switzerland U201 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Czech Republic U20Завершен[0-1]
20:00Netherlands U201 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Portugal U20Завершен[1-0]
Евро (до 21 Года) - Квалификация
18:00Чехия U211 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Греция U21Завершен[0-1]
18:00Montenegro U211 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
North Macedonia U21Завершен[1-2]
19:00Дания U212 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Северная Ирландия U21Завершен[1-0]
19:00Финляндия U214 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Мальта U21Завершен[3-0]
19:15Шотландия U210 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Литва U21Завершен[0-0]
20:30Румыния U213 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Украина U21Завершен[0-0]
22:00Франция U215 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Азербайджан U21Завершен[3-0]
22:05Ирландии U210 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Италия U21Завершен[0-0]
FIFA
Товарищеский матч
03:30Sacramento Republic3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
JuarezЗавершен[1-2]
12:00Ческе Будеевице1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ЖижковЗавершен[1-2]
12:00Осасуна0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Реал СосьедадЗавершен[0-0]
12:00Valladolid3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
SalamancaЗавершен[2-0]
12:30Вильярреал1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ЛевантеЗавершен[1-0]
13:00St. Polten2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
BW LinzЗавершен[1-0]
13:00Стремсгодсет0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Хам-КамЗавершен
13:00Выборг2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Раннерс ФКЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Дрезден0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Юнион БерлинЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Wehen3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
PaderbornЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Вольфсбург1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Гольштейн КильЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Monastir2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Sfax RailwaysЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Perugia5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
PomeziaЗавершен[3-0]
17:30Giessen3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Eintracht FrankfurtЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Фрайбург1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
КарлсруэЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Sonnenhof Großaspach0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
HeidenheimЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Mattersburg0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Budafoki MTEОтменен
18:30Брауншвейг2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ГамбургерЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Ганновер1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Арминия БилефельдЗавершен[0-2]
19:00Виктория Koln0 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
КельнЗавершен[0-4]
19:30Меппен3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Кельн IIЗавершен[2-0]
20:00Тулуза2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ЭйбареЗавершен[2-0]
20:00Брно2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Сигма ОломоуцЗавершен[2-0]
20:00Баракальдо0 - 0 (2-3)
0 - 0 (2-3)
Завершен
АлавесЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Атлетик Бильбао1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
АлавесЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Баракальдо0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Атлетик БильбаоЗавершен
Товарищеские матчи
08:30Doxa0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Cyprus U21Завершен[0-0]
10:00Uzbekistan U191 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
South Korea U19Завершен[1-3]
12:30Словения U191 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Швейцария U19Завершен[0-1]
13:00Украина U190 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Греция U19Завершен[0-0]
15:00Бразилия1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
СенегалЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Thailand1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CongoЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Thailand U190 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Vietnam U19Завершен[0-0]
18:00Norway U201 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
France U20Завершен[0-1]
19:00Косово1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ГибралтарЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Bahrain U232 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Syria U23Завершен[1-1]
20:00Буркина-Фасо0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ГабонЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Люксембург U192 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Черногория U19Завершен[1-1]
20:45Испания U211 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Германия U21Завершен[1-1]
21:45Сербия1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ПарагвайЗавершен[0-0]
22:45Algeria1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
D.r. CongoЗавершен[1-1]
23:00Peru U220 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Colombia U23Завершен[0-2]
Сербия
Кубок Сербии
16:00Trepca0 - 8
0 - 8
Завершен
Crvena ZvezdaЗавершен[0-2]
Англия
Professional Development League
15:00Millwall U234 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Coventry U23Завершен[4-0]
Германия
Оберлига - Средний Рейн
20:30Hurth0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Wesseling-UrfeldЗавершен[0-0]
Испания
Tercera Division
21:00Esporles2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
AndratxЗавершен
Болгария
B Pfg
16:00Septemvri Sofia2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Ludogorets IIЗавершен[1-0]
Бразилия
Серия А
01:15Botafogo RJ3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
GoiasЗавершен[1-0]
01:15CSA1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
InternacionalЗавершен[0-0]
02:30Форталеза2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ШапекоэнсеЗавершен[0-0]
03:00Баия0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Сан-ПаулуЗавершен[0-0]
03:00Гремио2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
СеараЗавершен[2-1]
03:30Крузейро0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ФлуминенсеЗавершен[0-0]
03:30Сантос2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ПалмейрасЗавершен[2-0]
Израиль
Лига Леумит
19:00Shimshon Tel Aviv0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
H. NazarethЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
Kfar KasemЗавершен[0-3]
19:00Хапоэль Афула0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Маккаби Петах-ТикваЗавершен[0-0]
Венесуэла
Copa Venezuela
01:00Dep. Tachira0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ZamoraЗавершен[0-1]
Канада
Canadian Premier League - Fall Season
01:00HFX Wanderers1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PacificЗавершен[1-1]
04:00Cavalry2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ForgeЗавершен[0-0]
U Sports
01:15Dalhousie2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
AcadiaЗавершен[1-2]
03:00McMaster3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
WaterlooЗавершен[0-1]
Колумбия
Liga Postobon - Clausura
00:00Petrolera2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Dep. PastoЗавершен[1-0]
01:00Deportes Tolima2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
MillonariosЗавершен[1-0]
02:00America De Cali2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Uni贸n MagdalenaЗавершен[0-0]
04:00Junior3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Dep. Cali (Col)Завершен[2-0]
04:00Santa Fe0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
HuilaЗавершен[0-0]
Судан
Premier League
20:00Al-Merreikh0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Hay al-ArabЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Al-Khartoum0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Ahli ShendiЗавершен[0-0]
сша
Usl
02:30Loudoun4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
Saint Louis FCЗавершен[0-1]
02:30Atlanta United 25 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
BethlehemЗавершен[2-0]
03:00Hartford4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
BirminghamЗавершен[0-0]
04:00Real Monarchs2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Orange County BluesЗавершен[0-0]
Азия
World Cup - Qualification - Second Stage
12:00Австралия5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
НепалЗавершен[3-0]
13:35Japan6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
MongoliaЗавершен[4-0]
14:00South Korea8 - 0
8 - 0
Завершен
Sri LankaЗавершен[5-0]
15:00China7 - 0
7 - 0
Завершен
GuamЗавершен[6-0]
15:00Узбекистан5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
ЙеменЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Vietnam1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MalaysiaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Bangladesh0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
QatarЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Иран14 - 0
14 - 0
Завершен
КамбоджаЗавершен[7-0]
17:00Syria2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
MaldivesЗавершен[1-0]
17:30Кыргызстан7 - 0
7 - 0
Завершен
МьянмаЗавершен[5-0]
18:00Oman3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
AfghanistanЗавершен[2-0]
19:00Ирак2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ГонконгЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Иордания0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
КувейтЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Lebanon2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
TurkmenistanЗавершен[1-0]
19:00ОАЭ5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
ИндонезияЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Саудовская Аравия3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
СингапурЗавершен[1-0]
Коста-Рика
Primera Division - Torneo De Invierno
00:05Limon1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
HeredianoЗавершен[1-0]
Уругвай
Primera Division - Clausura
02:00Nacional1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
DanubioЗавершен[1-0]
22:00CA Cerro0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Cerro LargoЗавершен[0-1]
22:00Rampla Juniors1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
JuventudЗавершен[0-1]