8 октября 2019, результаты футбольных матчей

08 Октября 2019
calendar
UEFA
Euro U19 - Second Stage
13:00Испания U192 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Литва U19Завершен[1-0]
13:00Albania U19 W0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Azerbaijan U19 WЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Czech Republic U19 W0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
Finland U19 WЗавершен[0-2]
13:00Lithuania U19 W0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Faroe Islands U19 WЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Portugal U19 W1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Germany U19 WЗавершен[0-3]
14:00Нидерланды U195 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Молдова U19Завершен[2-0]
14:00Cyprus U19 W0 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
Belarus U19 WЗавершен[0-2]
14:00Serbia U19 W0 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
England U19 WЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Латвия U190 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Израиль U19Завершен[0-0]
16:00Ukraine U19 W0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 WЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Belgium U19 W1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Sweden U19 WЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Bulgaria U19 W0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Croatia U19 WЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Estonia U19 W0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
Slovenia U19 WЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Hungary U19 W0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Denmark U19 WЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Kosovo U19 W2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Turkey U19 WЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Moldova U19 W0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Wales U19 WЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Northern Ireland U19 W0 - 7
0 - 7
Завершен
Norway U19 WЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Poland U19 W0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Scotland U19 WЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Russia U19 W1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Italy U19 WЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Румыния U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Сербия U19Завершен[0-1]
20:00Iceland U19 W0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Spain U19 WЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Ireland U19 W0 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
Netherlands U19 WЗавершен[0-2]
20:00Kazakhstan U19 W0 - 8
0 - 8
Завершен
Greece U19 WЗавершен[0-3]
20:00Montenegro U19 W2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Ukraine U19 WЗавершен[1-2]
Euro U17 Women - Qualification - First Stage
13:30Hungary U17 W1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Poland U17 WЗавершен[0-0]
13:30Kazakhstan U17 W0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
Bulgaria U17 WЗавершен[0-0]
Euro Women - Play Offs
15:00Greece W0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
Germany WЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Turkey W1 - 6
1 - 6
Завершен
Slovenia WЗавершен[0-5]
18:00Казахстан0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ФранцияЖен.Завершен[0-0]
18:30Румыния W0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Бельгия WЗавершен[0-1]
18:30Italy2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Bosnia and Herzegovina WЗавершен[2-0]
19:00Финляндия Жен.8 - 1
8 - 1
Завершен
АлбанияЗавершен[5-0]
19:00Georgia W0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Denmark WЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Фарерские Острова0 - 13
0 - 13
Завершен
НорвегіяЗавершен[0-4]
19:00Сербия W0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
АвстрияЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Беларусь W0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Уэльс WЗавершен[0-0]
19:15Estonia W1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Kosovo WЗавершен[1-1]
19:45Швеция W7 - 0
7 - 0
Завершен
Словакия WЗавершен[3-0]
20:00Latvia W0 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
Iceland WЗавершен[0-3]
20:00Czech Republic W1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
Spain WЗавершен[0-4]
20:00Швейцария W2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Хорватия WЗавершен[2-0]
21:00Нидерланды W2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
РоссияЗавершен[1-0]
21:30Ирландия3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Украина ЖЗавершен[2-2]
FIFA
Товарищеский матч
13:00VfL Osnabruck0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
BSV RehdenОтменен
13:30Almere City3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Jong UtrechtЗавершен[2-0]
15:30Jong Waalwijk1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Jong De GraafschapЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Hannover U190 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Bulgaria U19Завершен[0-2]
19:30ФК 08 Хомбург1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ДармштадтЗавершен[0-0]
Товарищеские матчи
16:00Украина U192 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Греция U19Завершен[0-0]
17:00Словения U193 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Швейцария U19Завершен[2-1]
18:30Saudi Arabia U192 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Jordan U19Завершен[0-0]
20:00Люксембург U190 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Черногория U19Завершен
Friendly International Women
21:00Portugal W0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
EnglandЗавершен[0-0]
21:15Poland W1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Brazil WЗавершен[0-1]
Англия
Checkatrade Trophy
21:00Форест Грин Роверс0 - 0 (8-7)
0 - 0 (8-7)
Завершен
КовентриЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Ротерхам3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
ДонкастерЗавершен[1-1]
21:30Уимблдон3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Лейтон ОриентЗавершен[1-0]
21:30Колчестер1 - 1 (5-6)
1 - 1 (5-6)
Завершен
Тоттенхэм U21Завершен[1-0]
21:30Кембридж Юнайтед0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
НортгемптонЗавершен[0-1]
21:30Shrewsbury3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Newcastle Utd U21Завершен[2-0]
21:45Челтнем4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
Вест Хэм U21Завершен[1-3]
21:45Ипсвич4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
ДжиллингемЗавершен[2-0]
21:45Олдхэм0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
АкрингтонЗавершен[0-2]
21:45Swindon0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
PlymouthЗавершен[0-2]
21:45Мэнсфилд1 - 1 (3-4)
1 - 1 (3-4)
Завершен
Кру АлександраЗавершен[1-1]
21:45Ньюпорт0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ЭксетерЗавершен[0-1]
21:45Оксфорд Юнайтед2 - 2 (4-5)
2 - 2 (4-5)
Завершен
ПортсмутЗавершен[1-1]
21:45Сандерленд3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
ГримсбиЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Wycombe0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
StevenageЗавершен[0-1]
21:45Tranmere2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Aston Villa U21Завершен[1-1]
Ryman League
21:45Margate (Eng)0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
LeatherheadОтложен
21:45Horsham FC2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
CarshaltonЗавершен[2-1]
21:45Swindon Supermarine3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
BlackfieldЗавершен[2-0]
21:45Yate Town2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Hartley WintneyЗавершен[1-0]
21:45Matlock1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ScarboroughЗавершен[0-1]
21:45Mickleover (Eng)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MorpethЗавершен[0-1]
21:45Ashton Utd0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
ScarboroughОтложен
21:45Atherton0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
WhitbyОтложен
21:45Bamber2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
NantwichЗавершен[1-1]
21:45Buxton7 - 0
7 - 0
Завершен
GranthamЗавершен[3-0]
21:45Stafford Town1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
WittonЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Warrington2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
LancasterЗавершен[2-1]
21:45Hyde0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
MatlockОтложен
21:45Mickleover (Eng)0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
United of Manchester (Eng)Отложен
21:45Radcliffe Borough0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
MorpethОтложен
21:45South Shields2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
StalybridgeЗавершен[1-0]
Vanarama National League - Play Offs
21:45Fylde1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ChesterfieldЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Aldershot4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Dover Ath.Завершен[2-0]
21:45Halifax0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ChorleyЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Ноттс Каунти2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Дагенем энд РедбриджЗавершен[1-0]
21:45Solihull2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SuttonЗавершен[1-0]
21:45Wrexham1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
HarrogateЗавершен[1-0]
21:45Барнет1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
БромлиЗавершен[1-1]
21:45Yeovil3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
WokingЗавершен[3-0]
21:45Ebbsfleet2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
TorquayЗавершен[1-2]
21:45Барроу3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Борхэм ВудЗавершен[2-1]
21:45Истли2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
МейденхедЗавершен[1-1]
Кубок Англии - Квалификация
21:45Bowers & Pitsea2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CanveyЗавершен[0-1]
21:45Hereford0 - 0 (1-3)
0 - 0 (1-3)
Завершен
TamworthЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Slough2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
ChippenhamЗавершен[0-1]
21:45Wealdstone4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Bristol MFЗавершен
21:45Weston1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Kingstonian (Eng)Завершен[1-2]
Фа Трофи - Квалификация
21:45Tadcaster6 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
City Of LiverpoolЗавершен[2-1]
Испания
Tercera Division
23:00Union Viera1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TamaraceiteЗавершен[0-1]
Аргентина
Primera B Nacional - Promotion - Play Offs
02:30Santamarina1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Atl. RafaelaЗавершен[0-0]
03:10Ferro1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AlvaradoЗавершен[0-0]
Primera D Metropolitana
21:30Claypole0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Puerto NuevoЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Deportivo Muniz0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
LuganoЗавершен[0-0]
21:30CSR Espanol1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Juventud Unida S. M.Завершен[0-2]
Primera C Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs
21:30Аргентино де Мерло1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Депортиво EspanolЗавершен[0-1]
21:30Leandro N. Alem2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ItuzaingóЗавершен[1-1]
Бразилия
Série B
02:00CRB1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Спорт РесифиЗавершен[0-1]
02:00Sao Bento3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Vila Nova FCЗавершен[3-0]
Brasileiro U20
21:00Ponte Preta U200 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Atletico-PR U20Завершен[0-0]
Ирландия
Premier League
21:45Waterford2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Sligo RoversЗавершен[1-0]
Польша
Iii Liga - Group Iii
16:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
RuchЗавершен[1-0]
Словакия
Divison C Bratislava
17:00Devinska N. Ves0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
TomasovЗавершен[0-0]
Уэльс
League Cup
21:45Бала1 - 1 (7-6)
1 - 1 (7-6)
Завершен
БангорЗавершен[1-0]
Чехия
U19 League
12:00Brno U193 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Sigma Olomouc U19Завершен[2-0]
Румыния
Liga 2
19:30Turnu Magurele2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SCM BuzauЗавершен[0-0]
Индонезия
Liga 2
11:00Persatu Tuban3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Mitra KukarЗавершен[2-0]
11:00Martapura1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PSIM YogyakartaЗавершен[0-0]
11:30Persik Kediri1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
SulutЗавершен[1-1]
14:30Balikpapan1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Madura FCЗавершен[1-0]
Колумбия
Torneo Aguila - Clausura
03:00Бока Хуниорс1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
КартахенаЗавершен[0-1]
03:45Quindio1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
FortalezaЗавершен[1-0]
23:30Depor1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
LlanerosЗавершен[0-1]
Парагвай
Primera Division - Clausura
02:00San Lorenzo2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Sp. LuquenoЗавершен[0-0]
Северная Ирландия
Irish League Cup
21:45Ballymena6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
DollingstownЗавершен[2-0]
21:45Cliftonville3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Bangor FCЗавершен[2-0]
21:45Coleraine2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
GlentoranЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Dungannon0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Linfield (Nir)Завершен[0-2]
21:45Institute3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
H&W WeldersЗавершен[1-0]
21:45Larne1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
DundelaЗавершен[0-1]
21:45Limavady1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Crusaders (Nir)Завершен[0-3]
Уганда
Premier League
16:30Proline0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
JinjaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Bright Stars0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SoanaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30BUL3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Kampala CityЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Kyetume FC0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Veres-RivneЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Onduparaka FC1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
URA SCЗавершен[0-1]
Фарерские острова
Premier League
21:00Vikingur1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
KlaksvikЗавершен[0-0]
Ямайка
Premier League
04:30Harbour View1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
DunbeholdenЗавершен[0-0]
rwanda
National Football League
16:00Bugesera FC0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
APRЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Rayon Sport2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
AS KigaliЗавершен[0-0]
Африка
Wafu Cup Of Nations - Play Offs
20:00Cape Verde1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
GambiaЗавершен[1-0]
23:00Кот-д Ивуар1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ГанаЗавершен[0-1]
косово
Superliga
15:30Drenica1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
DritaЗавершен[0-1]
15:30Klubi Futbollistik Gjilani1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
DukagjiniЗавершен[1-0]
Саудовская Аравия
Division 1
18:00Al-Nahda2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Al-KawkabЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Al Najoom1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Al JeelЗавершен[0-0]
18:25Al Bukayriyah2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Al MojzelЗавершен[1-0]