7 октября 2019, результаты футбольных матчей

07 Октября 2019
calendar
Россия
2 Дивизион - Урал-Поволжье -Promotion Group
12:00Ural 22 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
FC Zvezda PermЗавершен[0-0]
UEFA
Euro U19 - Second Stage
12:00FYR Macedonia U19 W0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Romania U19 WЗавершен[0-1]
12:00Slovakia U19 W0 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
France U19 WЗавершен[0-3]
17:00Austria U19 W0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Switzerland U19 WЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Latvia U19 W1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
Israel U19 WЗавершен[0-1]
FIFA
Товарищеский матч
17:00Crikvenica3 - 6
3 - 6
Завершен
Hajduk SplitЗавершен[3-0]
Португалия
Кубок Лиги
22:15Пеньяфьель1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
БрагаЗавершен[0-2]
Германия
2. Бундеслига
21:30VfL Оснабрюк0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Арминия БилефельдЗавершен[0-0]
3. Лига
20:00Wurzburger Kickers2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Munich 1860Завершен[1-0]
Региональная Лига - Бавария
21:15Burghausen1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Turkgucu MunchenЗавершен[1-2]
Франция
Лига 2
21:45Орлеан1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
ЛансЗавершен[1-0]
Англия
Professional Development League
15:00Cardiff U232 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Millwall U23Завершен[0-0]
Premier League Cup
17:00Reading U232 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Colchester U23Завершен[1-1]
21:00Дерби U231 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Волки U23Завершен[0-2]
21:00Huddersfield U230 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Sunderland U23Завершен[0-0]
Кубок Англии - Квалификация
21:45Gloucester City1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
WhitbyЗавершен[0-1]
Первая лига
22:00Болтон0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
БлэкпулЗавершен[0-0]
Италия
Primavera 1
16:00Empoli U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Napoli U19Завершен[1-0]
Lega Pro - Group B
21:45Виченца2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ЧезенаЗавершен[1-1]
Греция
Супер Лига
20:00Ламия0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ПанетоликосЗавершен[0-0]
Аргентина
Torneo Argentino A
01:00Sarmiento Resistencia0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Sportivo Las ParejasЗавершен[0-0]
Primera Division
02:00Defensa y Justicia0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Boca JuniorsЗавершен[0-1]
Primera D Metropolitana
21:30Defensores de Cambaceres2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Deportivo ParaguayoЗавершен[1-0]
21:30Централ Баллестер1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Аргентино де РосариоЗавершен[1-0]
Primera C Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs
21:30Dock Sud2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Real PilarЗавершен[1-0]
21:30Midland0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
San Martín BurzacoЗавершен[0-0]
21:30El Porvenir0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Victoriano A.Завершен[0-0]
Primera B Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs
21:30Justo José de Urquiza2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Almirante BrownЗавершен[2-1]
21:30San Miguel0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
FénixЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Acassuso1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Defensores UnidosЗавершен[1-1]
Primera B Nacional - Promotion - Play Offs
21:30Deportivo Riestra0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Gimnasia MendozaЗавершен[0-0]
21:35Nueva Chicago0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Club Atletico MitreЗавершен[0-0]
Copa Argentina
23:45Almagro1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Talleres CordobaЗавершен[1-0]
Бельгия
Pro League U21
20:30Club Brugge U210 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Anderlecht U21Отложен
20:30St. Truiden U210 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Genk U21Отложен
Болгария
B Pfg
19:00Neftochimic Burgas1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Pirin BlagoevgradЗавершен[1-0]
Бразилия
Серия А
01:00CSA3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
AvaiЗавершен[1-0]
Израиль
Лига Леумит
19:00Ashkelon4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
M. NazarethЗавершен[3-1]
19:00Hapoel Umm al-Fahm2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Ramat HasharonЗавершен[2-0]
19:00H. Ironi Rishon2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SakhninЗавершен[1-0]
Ligat Ha'al
20:00Shmona2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Moadon Sport AshdodЗавершен[2-0]
Нидерланды
Reserve League
19:30Jong NEC2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Jong Willem IIЗавершен[1-3]
19:30Jong Zwolle3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Jong FC TwenteЗавершен[3-1]
19:30Jong G.A. Eagles4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Jong De GraafschapЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Jong Cambuur0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Jong GroningenЗавершен[0-2]
Финляндия
Ykkonen
18:30KTP1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TPSЗавершен[0-0]
Чехия
Msfl
14:00Mlada Boleslav B8 - 3
8 - 3
Завершен
Bohemians 1905 U21Завершен[1-1]
Швеция
Division 2 - Norra Svealand
20:00AFK Linkopings1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
MotalaЗавершен[1-0]
Венесуэла
Primera Division - Clausura
00:00Aragua0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
La GuairaЗавершен[0-0]
01:00Puerto Cabello0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
AC Lala FCЗавершен[0-1]
01:00Замора1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ЛараЗавершен[1-0]
Segunda Division - Clausura
22:30Titanes4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
JBL ZuliaЗавершен[1-1]
Норвегия
Division 3 - Group 2
15:00Sunndal1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Stabaek 2Завершен[0-0]
18:00Junkeren2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Ull/Kisa 2Завершен[1-0]
19:00Rosenborg 23 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Ranheim 2Завершен[1-0]
19:00Skjetten0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Tromso 2Завершен[0-0]
19:30Rommen SK2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Molde 2Завершен[1-2]
20:00Donn0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Start 2Завершен[0-2]
20:00Stromsgodset 22 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
VestfossenЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Mjondalen 23 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
ReadyЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Raufoss 20 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
NybergsundЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Sarpsborg 20 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
EidsvoldЗавершен[0-1]
Румыния
Liga I
18:00Voluntari0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Chindia TargovisteЗавершен[0-1]
20:30Astra0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
AFC HermannstadtЗавершен[0-0]
Бахрейн
Bahrain Cup - Play Offs
18:15Al-Ahli Manama3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Al-IttifaqЗавершен[1-0]
18:15Al-Ittihad0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Al-MuharraqЗавершен[0-2]
Боливия
Liga De Futbol Prof - Relegation
00:15San Jose2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
The StrongestЗавершен[0-0]
02:30Destroyers1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Sport BoysЗавершен[1-0]
Гватемала
Liga Nacional - Apertura
00:00Deportivo Mixco0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SiquinalaЗавершен[0-0]
Гондурас
Liga Nacional - Apertura
00:00Реал Сосьедад1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ВидаЗавершен[1-2]
01:00Motagua1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
OlimpiaЗавершен[1-1]
Индонезия
Liga 2
11:30Perserang Serang2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
PekanbaruЗавершен[1-1]
11:30PSGC Ciamis (Ina)2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
PSMS MedanЗавершен[1-0]
11:30Sriwijaya2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Blitar UnitedЗавершен[1-0]
11:30Persibat Batang2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Cilegon UnitedЗавершен[1-0]
14:30Persita0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
BaBel UnitedЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Persiraja Aceh2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
PSCS CilacapЗавершен[1-0]
Канада
U Sports
03:15Йорке1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ВатерлооЗавершен[1-0]
Кения
Премьер-Лига
15:00Posta Rangers3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Kisumu All-StarsЗавершен[0-0]
Колумбия
Liga Postobon - Clausura
00:00Uni贸n Magdalena1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AguilasЗавершен[1-0]
00:00Атлетико Насьональ0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ДжуниорЗавершен[0-0]
02:00La Equidad0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Santa FeЗавершен[0-0]
04:00Bucaramanga2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Ind. MedellinЗавершен[1-1]
Мексика
Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs
02:00Juarez1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Atletico San LuisЗавершен[1-1]
04:00Querétaro2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
MonterreyЗавершен[2-1]
Liga De Ascenso - Super Final
04:00Atlante3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Alebrijes de OaxacaЗавершен[2-0]
05:00Cimarrones de Sonora2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Dorados de SinaloaЗавершен[1-1]
Никарагуа
Primera Division - Clausura
00:00Chinandega2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SabanasЗавершен[1-1]
00:00Ocotal1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
DiriangenЗавершен[1-0]
03:00Ferretti0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
JalapaЗавершен[0-0]
Панама
Lpf - Apertura
02:00Альянс ФК1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ИндепендьентеЗавершен[1-1]
02:00Chiriqui0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Plaza AmadorЗавершен[0-0]
Парагвай
Primera Division - Clausura
01:00Sol de America1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
River PlateЗавершен[0-0]
Перу
Copa Inca - Play Offs
02:00Cesar Vallejo0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
CajamarcaЗавершен[0-0]
Сальвадор
Primera Division - Apertura
00:15Alianza FC2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Once MunicipalЗавершен[1-0]
00:15Independiente F.C.1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
El VencedorЗавершен[0-2]
00:15Municipal Limeno1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ChalatenangoЗавершен[0-1]
сша
Usl
02:30Bethlehem1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Charlotte IndependenceЗавершен[1-1]
Чили
Primera Division
02:00Coquimbo1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
A. ItalianoЗавершен[0-0]
Ямайка
Premier League
01:00Molynes1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Mount PleasantЗавершен[1-0]
03:00Arnett Gardens2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
CavalierЗавершен[1-0]
mozambique
Mocambola
14:00Ferroviario Beira1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
UD SongoЗавершен[0-1]
14:00Ferroviario Maputo1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Costa do SolЗавершен[0-1]
14:00Ferroviario Nacala4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Textil do PungueЗавершен[1-0]
14:00Incomati Xinavane1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ChibutoЗавершен[1-1]
14:00Maxaquene1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Baia de PembaЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Textafrica Chimoio1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ENH VilankuloЗавершен[0-0]
palestine
West Bank League
16:30Palestinian Forces0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Wadi Al-nesЗавершен[0-0]
косово
Superliga
15:30KF Ballkani1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PrishtinaЗавершен[0-0]
15:30Trepca 891 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
FeronikeliЗавершен[1-0]
15:30Vushtrria2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
FlamurtariЗавершен[1-0]
Коста-Рика
Primera Division - Torneo De Invierno
00:05Limon2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
GuadalupeЗавершен[1-0]
02:00San Carlos2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ADR JicaralЗавершен[0-0]
02:00Herediano3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
CartaginesЗавершен[0-0]
Саудовская Аравия
Division 1
18:00Al Thuqbah0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Al TaeeЗавершен[0-0]