5 октября 2019, результаты футбольных матчей

05 Октября 2019
calendar
Россия
Премьер-Лига
11:30Уфа0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ТерекЗавершен[0-1]
14:00Оренбург2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ДинамоЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Рубин2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ФК ТамбовЗавершен[2-0]
19:00Сочи0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Крылья СоветовЗавершен[0-1]
Молодёжное первенство
12:00Урал U213 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Зенит U19Завершен[2-1]
12:00Локомотив Москва U210 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Арсенал Тула U21Завершен[0-0]
13:00Krasnodar U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Spartak Moscow U21Завершен[1-1]
2 Дивизион - Урал-Поволжье -Promotion Group
13:00Знамя Труда0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Звезда Санкт-ПетербургЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Ротор Волгоград 23 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
РязаньЗавершен[2-2]
14:00Красногорск4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
КалугаЗавершен[2-0]
14:30Саратов0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ФК Металлург ЛипецкЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Leningradets3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Luki-EnergiyaЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Pskov 7471 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Rodina MoscowЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Kvant Obninsk2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Khimki 2Завершен[0-1]
15:00Легион Динамо0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
БиологЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Волгарь Астрахань2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Динамо СтавропольЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Арарат Москва2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Динамо БрянскЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Mashuk1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
FK MakhachkalaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Долгопрудный1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ВладимирЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Владикавказ3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
МайкопЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Chernomorets3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Spartak VladikavkazЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Olimp Khimki2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
KolomnaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Spartak Nalchik1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
UrozhayЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Lokomotiv-Kazanka1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Zenit Petersburg 2Завершен[1-0]
17:00Строгино М.0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Химик НовомосковскЗавершен[0-3]
17:00Saturn Ramenskoye5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Salyut-BelgorodЗавершен[2-1]
19:00Murom1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Veles MoscowЗавершен[0-2]
Fnl
11:00Луч-Энергия2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
КурскЗавершен[2-1]
11:00СКА-Энергия1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ХимкиЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Чертаново Москва2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Спартак 2 МоскваЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Н. Новгород1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ЕнисейЗавершен[1-2]
17:00Мордовия Саранске0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Ротор ВолгоградЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Факел (Воронеж)0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ТомскЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Армавир2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ТекстильщикЗавершен[2-0]
18:00Балтика4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Краснодар 2Завершен[2-1]
18:00ФК Чайка0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
НефтехимикЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Торпедо Москва2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Шинник ЯрославльЗавершен[1-0]
UEFA
Euro U19 - Second Stage
11:00Czech Republic U19 W5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Lithuania U19 WЗавершен[3-0]
12:00Belgium U19 W17 - 0
17 - 0
Завершен
Ukraine U19 WЗавершен[9-0]
12:00Serbia U19 W5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Cyprus U19 WЗавершен[3-0]
13:00Russia U19 W6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Estonia U19 WЗавершен[2-0]
13:30Hungary U19 W6 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
Kosovo U19 WЗавершен[2-1]
14:00Ireland U19 W3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Montenegro U19 WЗавершен[3-0]
16:00Denmark U19 W6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Turkey U19 WЗавершен[4-0]
16:00Germany U19 W6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Azerbaijan U19 WЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Italy U19 W3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Slovenia U19 WЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Norway U19 W11 - 0
11 - 0
Завершен
Wales U19 WЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Sweden U19 W2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 WЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Iceland U19 W7 - 0
7 - 0
Завершен
Kazakhstan U19 WЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Poland U19 W5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Bulgaria U19 WЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Scotland U19 W0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Croatia U19 WЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Spain U19 W5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Greece U19 WЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Portugal U19 W9 - 0
9 - 0
Завершен
Albania U19 WЗавершен[6-0]
18:00England U19 W3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Belarus U19 WЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Netherlands U19 W4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Ukraine U19 WЗавершен[2-0]
18:30Finland U19 W11 - 0
11 - 0
Завершен
Faroe Islands U19 WЗавершен[3-0]
21:30Northern Ireland U19 W6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Moldova U19 WЗавершен[2-0]
Юношеская Лига УЕФА
12:00Fc Astana U191 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19Завершен[1-0]
Euro U17 Women - Qualification - First Stage
13:00Hungary U17 W10 - 0
10 - 0
Завершен
Kazakhstan U17 WЗавершен[6-0]
16:15Poland U17 W4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Bulgaria U17 WЗавершен[1-0]
Премьер-Лига (Крым)
15:00Inkomport1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
TSK SimferopolЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Океан Керчь1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
СКЧФ СевастопольЗавершен[1-1]
15:30Kafa0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
KyzyltashЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Krymteplytsia1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
YevpatoriyaЗавершен[0-1]
Euro Women - Play Offs
15:00Германия W8 - 0
8 - 0
Завершен
Украина ЖЗавершен[4-0]
16:00North Macedonia W0 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
Serbia WЗавершен[0-3]
FIFA
Friendly International Women
14:45England1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Brazil WЗавершен[0-0]
Товарищеские матчи
15:45Malaysia6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Sri LankaЗавершен[3-0]
19:00Иордания0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
СингапурЗавершен[0-0]
Португалия
Кубок Лиги
18:00Covilha1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SetubalЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Феррейра1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
МаритимуЗавершен[1-0]
22:30Портимоненше1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Рио АвеЗавершен[0-1]
Премьер-лига
17:30Авес0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ТонделеЗавершен[0-0]
Segunda Liga - Relegation
13:00Academica1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Benfica BЗавершен[1-0]
13:00Националь4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Порту BЗавершен[2-1]
Liga Revelacao U23
13:00Famalicao U232 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
Rio Ave U23Завершен[1-2]
13:00Portimonense U231 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Leixoes U23Завершен[1-2]
13:00Maritimo U231 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Belenenses U23Завершен[0-0]
13:00Braga U232 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Estoril U23Завершен[1-0]
13:00Sporting U235 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Feirense U23Завершен[3-0]
13:00CD Cova da Piedade U231 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Setubal U23Завершен[0-2]
13:45Academica U231 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Guimaraes U23Завершен[0-1]
20:00Benfica U232 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Aves U23Завершен[1-0]
Campeonato De Portugal
13:00Oliveira Hospital2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Sporting IdealЗавершен
16:00Gondomar0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
SC LusitaniaЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Aljustrelense1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ArmacenensesЗавершен
17:00Anadia0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
OleirosЗавершен
17:00Beira Mar1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Vitoria SernacheЗавершен
17:00Berco2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Braga BЗавершен
17:00Castro Daire2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
CoimbroesЗавершен
17:00Cerveira0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SC Mirandela (Por)Завершен[0-0]
17:00Esperanca de Lagos2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
PinhalnovenseЗавершен
17:00Figueirense2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
TrofenseЗавершен
17:00Lusitano FCV (Por)1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
SC EspinhoЗавершен
17:00Lusit. Evora2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
AmoraЗавершен
17:00Montijo2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
LouresЗавершен
17:00Paredes1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
FelgueirasЗавершен
17:00Sacavenense1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Fabril do BarreiroЗавершен
17:00Santarem2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
SB Castelo BrancoЗавершен
17:00Sao Martinho3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
MerelinenseЗавершен
17:00SC Vila Real1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Valadares GaiaЗавершен
17:00Fatima (Por)0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
SertanenseЗавершен
17:00GD Braganca0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Maria de FonteЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Leca1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Canelas 2010Завершен
17:00Louletano1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
OrientalЗавершен
17:00Pedras Rubras2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
AroucaЗавершен
17:00AD Oliveirense2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Pedras SalgadasЗавершен[0-0]
17:00RD Agueda1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SC PraienseЗавершен
17:00AD Sanjoanense (Por)1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AmaranteЗавершен
17:00Sintra1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
OlhanenseЗавершен
17:00FC Alverca3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
DezembroЗавершен
18:00Chaves B0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
AD FafeЗавершен
18:00Camara de Lobos2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
CDC MontalegreЗавершен
18:00Fontinhas1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
CondeixaЗавершен
18:00Uniao Madeira0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Maritimo BЗавершен[0-0]
23:00Real SC2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SintrenseЗавершен
Англия
Премьер-Лига
14:30Брайтон3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ТоттенхэмЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Бернли1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ЭвертонЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Ливерпуль2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ЛестерЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Норвич1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
Астон ВиллаЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Уотфорд0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Шеффилд ЮнайтедЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Вест Хэм1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Кристал ПэласЗавершен[0-0]
Championship
14:30Фулхэм2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ЧарльтонЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Хаддерсфилд3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Халл СитиЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Миллуолл2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ЛидсЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Ноттингем1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
БрентфордЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Суонси1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Сток СитиЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Вест Бромвич4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
КардиффЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Престон5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
БарнслиЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Дерби2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ЛутонЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Бристоль Сити1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
РедингЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Куинз Парк Рейнджерс4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
БлэкбернЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Шеффилд Уэнсдей1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
УиганЗавершен[0-0]
Premier League U18
13:00Brighton U183 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Swansea U18Завершен[2-1]
13:00Everton U181 - 6
1 - 6
Завершен
Liverpool U18Завершен[1-2]
13:00Fulham U185 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
West Ham U18Завершен[3-0]
13:00Norwich U180 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
Southampton U18Завершен[0-2]
13:00Reading U180 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Arsenal U18Завершен[0-1]
13:00Newcastle Utd U182 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
Manchester United U18Завершен[2-1]
14:00Leicester U181 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Chelsea U18Завершен[0-1]
14:00Manchester City U182 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Wolverhampton U18Завершен[0-0]
14:00Tottenham U182 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Aston Villa U18Завершен[0-0]
14:30Blackburn U180 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Derby U18Завершен[0-0]
15:00Middlesbrough U181 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Stoke City U18Завершен[1-1]
Premier League Cup
13:00Bournemouth U231 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Nottingham U23Завершен[1-0]
17:00Саутгемптон U231 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Сток Сити U23Завершен[0-0]
Кубок Англии - Квалификация
14:30Halesowen0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
AltrinchamЗавершен
17:00Ashton Utd2 - 6
2 - 6
Завершен
SpennymoorЗавершен[2-2]
17:00Billericay4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Bath CityЗавершен[3-1]
17:00Blackfield1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
DartfordЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Brackley2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
WarringtonЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Bristol MF0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
WealdstoneЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Buxton1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
YorkЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Dulwich Hamlet3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Eastbourne BoroughЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Farsley0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
SouthportЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Haringey Borough1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CrayЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Havant & W3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
HadleyЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Hayes & Yeading5 - 4
5 - 4
Завершен
Hendon (Eng)Завершен[3-0]
17:00Kidsgrove Athletic0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
GatesheadЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Kings Langley3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Corinthian-CasualsЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Lowestoft1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
CarshaltonЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Maidstone (Eng)2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Hitchin (Eng)Завершен[2-1]
17:00Maldon & Tiptree6 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
ChertseyЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Nantwich1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MorpethЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Oxford City2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
HamptonЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Peterborough Sports1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
GuiseleyЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Royston2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
BeaconsfieldЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Salisbury2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Margate (Eng)Завершен[0-1]
17:00Tamworth0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
HerefordЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Tooting Mitcham0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Poole TownЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Ware1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Potters BarЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Welling4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
TavistockЗавершен[3-1]
17:00Whitby1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Gloucester CityЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Abbey Rangers0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
WhyteleafeЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Chichester1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Enfield TownЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Dunston2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
ColneЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Hednesford4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
BlythЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Stourbridge2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Stafford TownЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Sutton Coldfield0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
BostonЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Weymouth4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
St. AlbansЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Belper Town2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Rushall (Eng)Завершен[1-0]
17:00Canvey1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Bowers & PitseaЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Chippenham3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
SloughЗавершен[1-2]
17:00Leamington0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
DarlingtonЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Kingstonian (Eng)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
WestonЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Leek0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Kings LynnЗавершен[0-0]
Ryman League
17:00AFC Rushden and Diamonds2 - 8
2 - 8
Завершен
BromsgroveЗавершен[2-3]
17:00Needham0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
BanburyЗавершен[0-0]
17:00St Ives2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
NuneatonЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Gosport2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
MetropolitanЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Biggleswade Town3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Redditch (Eng)Завершен[1-0]
17:00Swindon Supermarine2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CheshamЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Taunton3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
FarnboroughЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Tiverton2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
DorchesterЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Merthyr Town3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
WimborneЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Yate Town0 - 3