2 октября 2019, результаты футбольных матчей

02 Октября 2019
calendar
Россия
2 Дивизион - Урал-Поволжье -Promotion Group
11:00Сахалин2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Зенит ИркутскЗавершен[1-0]
15:00FK Novosibirsk1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ChitaЗавершен[1-0]
UEFA
Лига Чемпионов - Групповой этап
19:55Генк0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
НеапольЗавершен[0-0]
19:55Славия Прага0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Боруссия ДортмундЗавершен[0-1]
22:00Барселона2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ИнтерЗавершен[0-1]
22:00Лилль1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ЧелсиЗавершен[1-1]
22:00Ливерпуль4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
ЗальцбургЗавершен[3-1]
22:00РБ Лейпциг0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ЛионЗавершен[0-1]
22:00Валенсия0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
АяксЗавершен[0-2]
22:00Зенит3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
БенфикаЗавершен[1-0]
Молодежная Лига Чемпионов - Групповой Этап
14:00Genk U193 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Napoli U19Завершен[0-0]
14:00Зенит U191 - 7
1 - 7
Завершен
Бенфика U19Завершен[0-3]
15:00Slavia Prague U191 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Dortmund U19Завершен[0-0]
15:00Валенсия U193 - 5
3 - 5
Завершен
Аякс U19Завершен[1-3]
15:00Lille U192 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Chelsea U19Завершен[1-0]
16:00RB Leipzig U191 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Lyon U19Завершен[1-1]
17:00Barcelona U190 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Inter U19Завершен[0-1]
17:00Ливерпуль U194 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Зальцбург U19Завершен[1-1]
Euro U19 - Second Stage
12:00Sweden U19 W14 - 0
14 - 0
Завершен
Ukraine U19 WЗавершен[10-0]
12:00England U19 W8 - 0
8 - 0
Завершен
Cyprus U19 WЗавершен[4-0]
12:00Slovenia U19 W0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
Russia U19 WЗавершен[0-2]
13:30Denmark U19 W8 - 0
8 - 0
Завершен
Kosovo U19 WЗавершен[4-0]
16:00Azerbaijan U19 W0 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
Portugal U19 WЗавершен[0-4]
16:00Italy U19 W5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Estonia U19 WЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Norway U19 W8 - 0
8 - 0
Завершен
Moldova U19 WЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Turkey U19 W0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Hungary U19 WЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Ukraine U19 W0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Ireland U19 WЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 W1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Belgium U19 WЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Finland U19 W9 - 0
9 - 0
Завершен
Lithuania U19 WЗавершен[7-0]
18:00Germany U19 W8 - 0
8 - 0
Завершен
Albania U19 WЗавершен[5-0]
18:00Croatia U19 W0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Poland U19 WЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Scotland U19 W4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Bulgaria U19 WЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Belarus U19 W1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Serbia U19 WЗавершен[0-2]
20:00Greece U19 W0 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
Iceland U19 WЗавершен[0-3]
20:00Spain U19 W14 - 0
14 - 0
Завершен
Kazakhstan U19 WЗавершен[6-0]
20:00Netherlands U19 W9 - 0
9 - 0
Завершен
Montenegro U19 WЗавершен[3-0]
20:15Faroe Islands U19 W0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
Czech Republic U19 WЗавершен[0-3]
21:30Wales U19 W0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Northern Ireland U19 WЗавершен[0-0]
Euro U17 Women - Qualification - First Stage
15:00Bulgaria U17 W0 - 7
0 - 7
Завершен
Hungary U17 WЗавершен[0-4]
Юношеская Лига УЕФА
15:30Shkendija Tirane U191 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Sheriff Tiraspol U19Завершен[1-2]
16:00Fc Minsk U190 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Derby U19Завершен[0-1]
17:00Dynamo Kiev U198 - 0
8 - 0
Завершен
Shkendija U19Завершен[4-0]
17:00FC Porto U194 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
FK Liepaja U19Завершен[1-0]
17:00АПОЭЛ U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Габала U19Завершен[0-1]
18:00V. Constanta U190 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Domzale U19Завершен[0-0]
18:00Rennes U192 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Brodarac U19Завершен[0-1]
19:00Slovan Bratislava U191 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Ludogorets U19Завершен[0-0]
19:00Akranes U194 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Levadia U19Завершен[1-0]
19:00MTK Budapest U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Zrinjski U19Завершен[0-0]
19:30Elfsborg U191 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Midtjylland U19Завершен[0-2]
19:30Sogndal U193 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Honka U19Завершен[2-1]
21:30Bohemians U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PAOK U19Завершен[1-1]
Euro Women - Play Offs
16:00North Macedonia W4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
KazakhstanЗавершен[3-0]
FIFA
Товарищеский матч
19:30Алена1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
VfL ОснабрюкЗавершен[1-3]
Arab Club Champions Cup
21:00Esperance Tunis (Tun)2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Nejmeh SC (Leb)Завершен[1-0]
Англия
Championship
21:45Барнсли2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ДербиЗавершен[1-2]
21:45Брентфорд1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Бристоль СитиЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Лутон1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
МиллуоллЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Кардифф3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Куинз Парк РейнджерсЗавершен[2-0]
21:45Чарльтон1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
СуонсиЗавершен[1-1]
Ryman League
21:45Cray3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Bowers & PitseaЗавершен[3-0]
Фа Трофи - Квалификация
21:45Kidlington1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ThameЗавершен[0-1]
Испания
Второй Дивизион
20:00Кадис1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
УэскаЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Mirandes1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
LugoЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Ponferradina0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Las PalmasЗавершен[0-1]
22:00Tenerife0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
R. OviedoЗавершен[0-1]
Copa Federacion
19:15Poblense2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
TeruelЗавершен[0-1]
20:30Prat2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
MulenoЗавершен[1-0]
21:00Durango2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
TropezonЗавершен[0-0]
Tercera Division
21:00Novelda CF0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
AlziraЗавершен[0-0]
Германия
3. Лига
20:00Дуйсбург1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
МеппенЗавершен[1-3]
Оберлига - Южная Бавария
18:45Sportverein Kirchanschöring eV 19461 - 0
1 - 0
u
Turkspor Augsburgu[1-0]
Оберлига - Гессен
20:00Баунатале1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Айнтрахт ШтадталлендорфЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Ginsheim1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Bad VilbelЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Юг
20:30Eilenburg5 - 3
5 - 3
Завершен
Nordhausen IIЗавершен[3-1]
Италия
Серия D - Группа A
16:00Savona2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
FezzaneseЗавершен[1-0]
Coppa Italia Serie D
16:00FC Turris1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SorrentoЗавершен[0-1]
21:30Crema1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Cavenago FanfullaЗавершен[0-0]
Украина
Кубок Украины
18:00Rukh Vynnyky0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
MariupolЗавершен[0-0]
Австралия
Ffa Cup
12:30Central Coast1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Adelaide UtdЗавершен[0-0]
Аргентина
Primera B Nacional - Promotion - Play Offs
01:30Agropecuario0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Deportivo MoronЗавершен[0-0]
Бразилия
Série B
01:15Vila Nova FC1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CriciumaЗавершен[0-0]
Brasileiro U20
21:00Chapecoense-SC U203 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
Santos U20Завершен[1-1]
21:00Corinthians U201 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Atletico-MG U20Завершен[1-0]
21:00Coritiba U200 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Bahia U20Завершен[0-0]
21:00Internacional U202 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Botafogo U20Завершен[2-2]
21:00Vitoria U203 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Sao Paulo U20Завершен[1-1]
21:00América Mineiro U200 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Sport Recife U20Завершен[0-1]
21:00Flamengo RJ U203 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Atletico-PR U20Завершен[1-1]
Греция
Greek Cup - Second Round
14:30Ialysos1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
KerkyraЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Aiolikos FC2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
KorinthosЗавершен
16:00Aetos Orfani0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Apollon LarissaЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Aspropyrgos Enosis0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
GianninaЗавершен[0-2]
Дания
Landspokal Cup
19:30Hellerup0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SilkeborgЗавершен[0-1]
Nordicbet Ligaen
20:00Koge0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
VejleЗавершен[0-0]
Египет
Премьер-Лига
18:30El Ismaily1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
El MasryЗавершен[1-2]
21:00Al Ahly4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
El-Entag El-HarbyЗавершен[1-0]
Кипр
First Division
18:00Anorthosis3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Apollon LimassolЗавершен[2-0]
КОНКАКАФ
Concacaf League
05:00Independiente0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SaprissaЗавершен[0-0]
Словакия
Slovak Cup
16:30OFK Malzenice0 - 0 (1-4)
0 - 0 (1-4)
Завершен
SenicaЗавершен[0-0]
Хорватия
2. Hnl
16:30Dragovoljac0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
DubravaЗавершен[0-2]
16:30NK Dinamo Zagreb 22 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Bijelo BrdoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Radnik Sesvete4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Croatia ZmijavciЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Solin0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
KustosijaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Cibalia2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
RudesЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Osijek 20 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Hajduk Split 2Завершен[0-0]
17:30Orijent3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
DugopoljeЗавершен[2-2]
18:00Medimurje1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
SibenikЗавершен[0-1]
Чехия
Pohar Ceske Posty
17:00Chlumec nad Cidlinou2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Bohemians 1905Завершен[1-0]
Шотландия
Lowland League
21:45BSC Glasgow1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
East KilbrideЗавершен[1-1]
21:45Cumbernauld Colts0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Civil Service StrollЗавершен[0-0]
21:45East Stirlingshire6 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
Vale Of Leithen (Sco)Завершен[3-0]
Южная Корея
K League Challenge
13:00Jeonnam3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Suwon CityЗавершен[2-0]
13:30Аньян2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ПусанЗавершен[2-0]
13:30Пучхон ФК 19951 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ТэджонЗавершен[1-2]
Korean Cup
13:00Sangju Sangmu1 - 1 (2-4)
1 - 1 (2-4)
Завершен
Daejeon KorailЗавершен[0-0]
13:30Suwon3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
HwaseongЗавершен[0-0]
K-League Classic - Relegation Group
13:30Ульсан Хендэй2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ГанвонЗавершен[0-0]
Венесуэла
Segunda Division - Clausura
22:00Dynamo Puerto FC2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Chico de GuayanaЗавершен[0-2]
22:00Fundacion AIFI2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Ittihad JerashЗавершен[2-0]
22:30Union Local Andina1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CD Hermanos ColmenaresЗавершен[0-0]
23:00Real Frontera1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
TitanesЗавершен[1-1]
Primera Division - Clausura
23:00Zulia0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
AraguaЗавершен[0-0]
Литва
Division 2
18:00FK Atmosfera1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
SiauliaiЗавершен[1-1]
A Lyga
18:30Suduva5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
PalangaЗавершен[1-0]
Албания
Albanian Cup
15:00Laci4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
ElbasaniЗавершен[2-0]
15:00Luftetari Gjirokastra2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CerrikЗавершен
15:00Skenderbeu Korca0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
DevolliЗавершен
15:00Teuta6 - 2
6 - 2
Завершен
PukaЗавершен
15:00Besa Kavaje2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Egnatia RrogozhineЗавершен[2-0]
15:00KF Tirana4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
FC ShenkolliЗавершен[3-0]
15:00Beselidhja Lezha1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Korabi PeshkopiЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Vllaznia2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
BurreliЗавершен
15:00Bylis1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
PogradeciЗавершен
15:00Flamurtari5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
KoplikЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Dinamo Tirana0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ErzeniЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Kamza0 - 3
0 - 3
Техн. победа
Apolonia FierТехн. победа
15:00Kukesi6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Shkumbini PeqinЗавершен
15:00Kastrioti1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
LiriaЗавершен
15:00Oriku0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
LushnjaЗавершен[0-2]
15:00Partizani1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
VoraЗавершен
Бахрейн
Premier League
18:00Manama Club1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Al-HalaЗавершен[1-1]
20:30Al-Muharraq5 - 3
5 - 3
Завершен
Al-ShabbabЗавершен[4-2]
Босния и Герцеговина
Bosnia And Herzegovina Cup
16:30Ljubic Prnjavor0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
GOSK GabelaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Olimpic Sarajevo3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
TOSK TesanjЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Prijedor0 - 0 (4-5)
0 - 0 (4-5)
Завершен
KakanjЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Tuzla City1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Velez MostarЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Зриньски2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
СлободаЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Zvijezda 090 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
Borac Banja LukaЗавершен[0-4]
19:00Zeljeznicar6 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
Doboj KakanjЗавершен[2-0]
19:30Siroki Brijeg3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
FK SarajevoЗавершен[1-1]
Гватемала
Liga Nacional - Apertura
21:00Malacateco1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
GuastatoyaЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Municipal2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
AntiguaЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Iztapa4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
SiquinalaЗавершен[1-0]
Грузия
Umaglesi Liga - Relegation
19:00Динамо Тбилиси2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Сабуртало ТбилисиЗавершен[0-1]
Зимбабве
Premier Soccer League
16:00Bulawayo Chiefs1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Harare CityЗавершен[0-0]
16:00CAPS Utd2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
TriangleЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Chapungu Utd1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
HwangeЗавершен
16:00Dynamos1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
YadahЗавершен
16:00Highlanders2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Chicken InnЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Ngezi Platinum FC1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ZPC KaribaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Platinum0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
TelOneЗавершен[0-0]
Индонезия
Super Liga
11:30Persipura Jayapura (Ina)3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
PS TNIЗавершен[1-0]
14:30Arema FC2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
PSM MakassarЗавершен[0-0]
Liga 2
11:30Perserang Serang2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Blitar UnitedЗавершен[1-0]
11:30Persibat Batang3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
PSGC Ciamis (Ina)Завершен[1-1]
11:30PSCS Cilacap1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PekanbaruЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Persiraja Aceh4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
BaBel UnitedЗавершен[2-0]
Ирак
Super League
15:30Zakho1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Al KahrabaЗавершен[0-0]
Канада
Csl
03:00Ukraine United5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
Real MississaugaЗавершен
Катар
Division 2
18:00Al-Kharitiyath3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ShamalЗавершен
18:00Al Markhiya3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Al NasrЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Lusail0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Al BiddaЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Al Muaidar2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Al MesaimeerЗавершен[1-0]
Кения
Премьер-Лига
15:00Nzoia United0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Gor MahiaЗавершен[0-2]
Колумбия
Liga Postobon - Clausura
02:00Aguilas3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Jaguares de CordobaЗавершен[2-0]
04:00Ind. Medellin3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Dep. PastoЗавершен[1-1]
Мексика
Copa Mexico
03:00Atlas2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ZacatepecЗавершен[1-0]
03:00Celaya1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Dorados de SinaloaЗавершен[1-1]
05:00Correcaminos0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
GuadalajaraЗавершен[0-0]
05:00Puebla0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
MonarcasЗавершен[0-0]
Морокко
Coupe Du Trone
18:00Far Rabat0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Difaâ El JadidiЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Hassania Agadir1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SaleЗавершен[0-0]
Botola
22:00FUS Rabat1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BerkaneЗавершен[1-1]
Судан
Premier League
20:00Al-Hilal Omdurman1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Al Hilal KadougliЗавершен
20:00Al-Khartoum3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Hay al-ArabЗавершен
сша
Usl
02:30Loudoun1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
PittsburghЗавершен[0-0]
Тайланд
Thai League 1
13:45Bangkok Utd2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Chiangmai FCЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Singhtarua4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
ChainatЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Nakhon Ratchasima2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
BuriramЗавершен[1-2]
15:00Pattaya Utd2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Muang Thong UtdЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Suphanburi1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PrachuapЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Sukhothai2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
RatchaburiЗавершен[1-0]
Тунис
Ligue Professionnelle 1
17:00Ben Guerdane2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
BizertinЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Étoile Sahel (Tun)2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
JS KairouanЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Sfaxien1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
US TataouineЗавершен[0-0]
Уганда
Premier League
16:30Onduparaka FC1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Wakiso GiantsЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Soana1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Kampala CityЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Villa0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
VipersЗавершен[0-0]
Узбекистан
Professional Football League - Relegation
16:00Andijan2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Termez SurkhonЗавершен[2-1]
Черногория
Montenegrin Cup
15:30Bokelj1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Mladost PodgoricaЗавершен[0-1]
15:30Grbalj3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
DanilovgradЗавершен[1-1]
15:30Ibar0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ZetaЗавершен[0-0]
15:30OFK Petrovac2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
DrezgaЗавершен[1-0]
15:30Rudar0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
BuducnostЗавершен[0-0]
15:30Sutjeska4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
LovcenЗавершен[0-0]
Южная Америка
Copa Libertadores - Play Offs
03:30Ривер Плейт2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Бока ХуниорсЗавершен[1-0]
Южная Африка
Премьер-Лига
20:30Polokwane0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Stellenbosch FCЗавершен[0-2]
20:30Black Leopards1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Mamelodi SundownsЗавершен[0-2]
20:30Maritzburg Utd1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BarokaЗавершен[0-0]
botswana
Premier League
17:00Gilport Lions1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Security SystemsЗавершен[0-2]
20:00V. Cumpana0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Gaborone Utd (Bot)Завершен[0-0]
20:00Notwane0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
BR HighlandersЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Orapa United1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Police XIЗавершен[0-0]
tanzania
Ligi Kuu Bara
19:00Azzam2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
NdandaЗавершен[2-0]
Азия
Afc Cup - Play Offs
11:00April0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Ha NoiЗавершен[0-0]
Afc Champions League - Play Offs
13:30Урава2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Гуанчжоу ЭверграндЗавершен[1-0]
Afc Championship U19 - Qualification
14:00Syria U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Lebanon U19Завершен[1-0]
17:00Tajikistan U199 - 0
9 - 0
Завершен
Maldives U19Завершен[6-0]
Конго
Super Ligue
17:30St Eloi Lupopo (Drc)0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Groupe BazanoЗавершен
косово
Superliga
15:30Dukagjini1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Trepca 89Завершен[1-0]
15:30Ferizaj1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
KF BallkaniЗавершен[1-2]
15:30Feronikeli1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Llapi PodujevëЗавершен[0-1]
Филиппины
Pfl
12:45Mendiola FC 19910 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
KayaЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Green Archers1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
CeresЗавершен[0-1]