1 декабря 2022, результаты футбольных матчей

01 Декабря 2022
calendar
FIFA
Чемпионат мира по футболу
18:00Канада1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
МароккоЗавершен[1-2]
18:00Хорватия0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
БельгияЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Коста-Рика2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
ГерманияЗавершен[0-1]
22:00Япония2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ИспанияЗавершен[0-1]
Товарищеский матч
11:30Hapoel Tel Aviv1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Maccabi Bnei RainaЗавершен[1-0]
13:00Панатинаикос3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Хапоэль Беэр-ШеваЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Орхус0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ФредерисияЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Lyngby1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
OdenseЗавершен[1-2]
16:30BW Linz4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
WattensЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Arezzo1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
FiorentinaЗавершен[0-3]
18:00Хаддерсфилд0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Олимпиакос ПирейЗавершен[0-1]
19:30AEL Лимассол0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ПАОКЗавершен[0-2]
21:30Лион5 - 3
5 - 3
Завершен
ЛевенЗавершен[2-2]
Товарищеские матчи
13:00Венгрия U170 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Италия U17Завершен[0-1]
Португалия
Кубок Лиги
15:45Академика Визеу3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
ЭшторилЗавершен[1-2]
20:00Маритиму0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Рио АвеЗавершен[0-0]
23:45Гимарайнш2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
БелененсишЗавершен[2-2]
Италия
Lega Pro - Group A
20:00ArzignanoChiampo1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Pro VercelliЗавершен[0-1]
22:00Trento0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
VicenzaЗавершен[0-0]
Украина
Премьер-Лига
14:00Zorya2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Kolos KovalyovkaЗавершен[1-1]
Армения
First League
13:00Ararat-Armenia 22 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Pyunik Yerevan IIЗавершен[0-1]
13:00Lernayin Artsakh 21 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Urartu 2Завершен[0-1]
13:00Ararat Yerevan 22 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Shirak Gyumri 2Завершен[0-1]
13:00West Armenia5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Alashkert 2Завершен[1-0]
Болгария
Bulgarian Cup
13:00Septemvri Sofia1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
CSKA SofiaЗавершен[0-0]
A Pfg
16:00Лудогорец0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ЛевскиЗавершен[0-0]
Египет
Division 2 - Group B
15:30El Gounah4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Asmant AsyutЗавершен[2-0]
15:30Bani Sweif2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
El MinyaЗавершен[0-1]
15:30Itesalat3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
TersanaЗавершен[3-0]
15:30Shoban Moslemen Qena1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
HammadiЗавершен[0-1]
15:30Asyut Petroleum1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
La VienaЗавершен[1-0]
15:30Tamya2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
DerotЗавершен[0-0]
Премьер-Лига
15:45Aswan SC1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PharcoЗавершен[1-0]
15:45El Daklyeh0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
FC Coca ColaЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Замалек2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Эль-МасриЗавершен[1-1]
Индия
I-League
11:30Sreenidi Deccan4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
MohammedanЗавершен[1-2]
11:30Real Kashmir3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
TRAU FCЗавершен[1-2]
Isl
17:00Mumbai City4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
GoaЗавершен[2-1]
Кипр
Cyprus Cup
20:00Omonia2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
KarmiotissaЗавершен[2-1]
Китай
Super League
14:00Chengdu Qianbao2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Guangzhou EvergrandeЗавершен[2-0]
14:30Meizhou Kejia0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Shanghai ShenhuaЗавершен[0-1]
Польша
Central Youth League
15:00Polonia W. U192 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Lech Poznan U19Завершен[2-0]
Словения
Prva Liga
20:00O. Ljubljana0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
CeljeЗавершен[0-0]
Румыния
Liga 2
16:00Steaua Bucuresti1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SCM BuzauЗавершен[0-1]
Liga I
20:00FC Botosani2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Steaua BucurestiЗавершен[1-2]
IVORY COAST
Ligue 1
18:30Sporting Gagnoa1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Academie de FADЗавершен[0-0]
18:30SOL1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ASEC Mimosas (Civ)Завершен[0-1]
21:00Stade d Abidjan1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
SO ArméeЗавершен[0-0]
Азербайджан
First Division
13:00Gabala 21 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Sabail 2Завершен[1-0]
14:00Araz2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
LokbatanЗавершен[1-0]
14:00MOIK Baku3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Energetik MingechevirЗавершен[3-1]
Ангола
Girabola
17:00Sagrada1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Kuando KubangoЗавершен[0-0]
Бахрейн
Premier League
17:30Al-Budaiya0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Al RiffaЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Bahrain SC0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Al-MuharraqЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Sitra2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Al-Hadd (Bah)Завершен[1-1]
Боливия
Liga De Futbol Prof - Relegation
02:00Universitario0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
LibertadЗавершен[0-1]
Гватемала
Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
00:00Municipal2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
MalacatecoЗавершен[2-0]
Гондурас
Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
04:30Victoria0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
MotaguaЗавершен[0-0]
Колумбия
Liga Postobon - Apertura - Play Offs
02:30Dep. Pasto0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Ind. MedellinЗавершен[0-0]
02:30America De Cali1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Itagüí Ditaires (Col)Завершен[1-0]
04:35Santa Fe1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MillonariosЗавершен[0-0]
04:35Junior0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
PereiraЗавершен[0-1]
Мали
Premiere Division
19:00Yeelen0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Stade Malien (Mli)Завершен[0-1]
Никарагуа
Primera Division - Clausura
00:00Export Sebaco1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
JalapaЗавершен[1-0]
02:00Juventus Managua9 - 0
9 - 0
Завершен
OcotalЗавершен[4-0]
05:00UNAN-Managua1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Managua FCЗавершен[1-2]
Оман
Professional League
15:35Al Oruba (Oma)0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SoharЗавершен[0-0]
17:45Al-Rustaq0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
DhofarЗавершен[0-0]
Тайланд
Thai Fa Cup
13:00Lamphun Warrior2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
PrachuapЗавершен[0-1]
republic_of_the_congo
Ligue 1
16:00Cheminots1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
KondzoЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Juk0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Patronage Sainte-AnneЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Leopard (Con)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Diables Noirs (Con)Завершен
18:00JS Talangai0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Vita Club MokandaЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Nathalys0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Etoile du CongoЗавершен
tanzania
Ligi Kuu Bara
16:00Kinondoni MC1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Mbeya CityЗавершен[1-1]
Коста-Рика
1st National Women
03:00Herediano1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Puntarenas FCЗавершен[0-0]
Эфиопия
Premier League
16:00Legetafo Legedadi2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Ethiopia BunnaЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Arba Menche1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Adama CityЗавершен[1-0]