1 ноября 2019, результаты футбольных матчей

01 Ноября 2019
calendar
Россия
Молодёжное первенство
11:00Уфа U210 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Локомотив Москва U21Завершен[0-0]
12:00Dynamo Moscow U212 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Akhmat Grozny U19Завершен[1-0]
13:00Sochi U213 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
FC Tambov U21Завершен[3-0]
19:15Зенит U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ЦСКА Москва U21Завершен[1-1]
FIFA
World Cup U17
02:00Cameroon U171 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Argentina U17Завершен[1-0]
02:00Mexico U171 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Italy U17Завершен[0-0]
23:00Australia U172 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Nigeria U17Завершен[1-1]
23:00Hungary U172 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Ecuador U17Завершен[0-0]
Англия
Championship
22:45Барнсли2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Бристоль СитиЗавершен[0-1]
Professional Development League
16:30Birmingham U236 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Bolton U23Завершен[2-0]
Premier League 2
17:00Норвич U231 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Фулхэм U23Завершен[1-1]
22:00Дерби U232 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Волки U23Завершен[0-2]
22:00Тоттенхэм U231 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Арсенал U23Завершен[0-2]
22:00Саутгемптон U231 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Брайтон U23Завершен[1-2]
22:00Сток Сити U232 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Вест Бромвич U23Завершен[2-2]
22:00Манчестер Сити U230 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Лестер U23Завершен[0-0]
Германия
Бундеслига
22:30Хоффенхайм3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ПадерборнЗавершен[3-0]
2. Бундеслига
20:30Ганновер1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ЗандхаузенЗавершен[1-0]
20:30Регенсбург3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
VfL ОснабрюкЗавершен[2-0]
3. Лига
21:00Zwickau0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Sonnenhof GroßaspachЗавершен[0-0]
Junioren Bundesliga North
13:00Hoffenheim U196 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Karlsruher U19Завершен[1-0]
Оберлига - Южная Бавария
16:00Nordlingen0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
DeisenhofenЗавершен[0-2]
Оберлига - Баден-Вюртемберг
17:00Neckarsulmer (Ger)1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
BissingenЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Oberachern1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Goppinger SVЗавершен[1-0]
Региональная Лига - Восток
20:00Meuselwitz1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
NordhausenЗавершен[0-1]
21:00Герта Берлин II2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
ЛихтенбергЗавершен[0-2]
21:00Эрфурт0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ХальберштадтЗавершен[0-1]
Bundesliga Women
21:15Frankfurt W1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SGS Essen WЗавершен[1-0]
Оберлига - Север
21:30Seelow2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Union BerlinЗавершен[1-0]
Оберлига - Шлезвиг-Гольштейн
21:30Lubeck II2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Phonix LubeckЗавершен[1-0]
Региональная Лига - Юго-Запад
21:30Offenbach0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
AlzenauЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Гессен
21:30Hessen Dreieich4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Eintracht StadtallendorfЗавершен[0-0]
Франция
Национальная лига
20:00Pau3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
CreteilЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Дюнкерк2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
КонкарноЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Toulon2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
BorgoЗавершен[0-2]
22:00Безье2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
БулоньЗавершен[2-0]
22:00Gfc Ajaccio1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Lyon DuchereЗавершен[1-1]
22:00Villefranche1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
LavalЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Red Star1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Le PuyЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Quevilly2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
CholetЗавершен[1-0]
Лига 2
22:00Ajaccio1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
RodezЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Кан2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ОрлеанЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Шамбли1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
ГенгамЗавершен[1-2]
22:00Шатору1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ОсерЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Труа1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ВалансьенЗавершен[0-0]
Лига 1
22:45Дижон2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Пари Сен-ЖерменЗавершен[1-1]
Cfa - Group A
17:00Haguenau2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Lens IIЗавершен[1-0]
Национал 2 - Группа D
22:00Marignane1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Louhans CuiseauxЗавершен[1-0]
Cfa - Group C
22:00Angouleme CFC1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
SeteЗавершен[1-1]
Испания
Второй Дивизион
14:00Numancia1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AlbaceteЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Кадис3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ХихонЗавершен[1-0]
20:30Ponferradina1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MalagaЗавершен[0-0]
23:00R. Oviedo0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
AlmeriaЗавершен[0-0]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 2
18:00Osasuna B1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
IzarraЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Amorebieta1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Unionistas de SalamancaЗавершен[0-1]
Tercera Division
00:00CD Buzanada0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
IbarraЗавершен
13:15Santuxu1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
San IgnacioЗавершен[1-1]
13:30Portugalete3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
AriznabarraЗавершен[1-0]
13:30Zaragoza B4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
TamariteЗавершен[2-0]
13:30Valdefierro2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
AlmudevarЗавершен[1-0]
13:45San Rafael0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
FelanitxЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Beasain0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SanturtziЗавершен[0-0]
14:00SD Deusto1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SomorrostroЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Almeria B1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Huetor TajarЗавершен
14:00Huetor Vega1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Velez MostarЗавершен[0-1]
14:00Jaen6 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
AlhaurinЗавершен[4-0]
14:00Arcos CF1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ConilЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Rota0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
CD UtreraЗавершен[0-1]
14:00Minerva3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
CAP Ciudad de MurciaЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Aceuchal4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
ArroyoЗавершен[2-0]
14:00CD Calamonte0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Extremadura UD BЗавершен[0-1]
14:00CD Coria2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
AzuagaЗавершен[1-1]
14:00Fuente de Cantos0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
AD LlerenenseЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Montijo0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
DiocesanoЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Moralo1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
MiajadasЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Cortes1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CD Pena AzagresaЗавершен
14:00Txantrea4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
CD LourdesЗавершен[2-0]
14:00Berceo1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
AnguianoЗавершен[1-2]
14:00Cuarte Industrial3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
FragaЗавершен[1-1]
14:00Borja3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Utebo FCЗавершен[1-0]
14:15Jerez CF1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
TrujilloЗавершен[1-1]
14:15Valdivia1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
CacerenoЗавершен[0-2]
14:30Murchante0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Beti OnakЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Union Viera1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Club Atletico TacoronteЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Llanera1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MosconiaЗавершен
18:00UC Cartes1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SelayaЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Atzeneta1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AceroЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Casalarreina3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
OyonesaЗавершен[2-0]
18:30Santander B0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
TorinaЗавершен[0-1]
18:30Pasaia0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
TolosaЗавершен[0-2]
18:30Santa Marta Tormes1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Numancia BЗавершен[0-1]
18:30Valle Egues3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
CD CorellanoЗавершен[1-0]
18:30Pradejon1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AlfaroЗавершен[1-0]
18:30River Ebro1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ArnedoЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Alondras1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Racing Club VillalbesЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Bergantinos0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
EstradenseЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Urduliz1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BalmasedaЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Motril0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
MalaguenoЗавершен[0-2]
19:00Santa Catalina Atletico1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
EsporlesЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Pena2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Beti KozkorЗавершен[0-0]
19:00CDFC Calzada1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
VareaЗавершен[1-2]
19:15CF Illueca2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CalamochaЗавершен
19:30Ourense CF2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
PaiosacoЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Sodupe0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Gernika ClubЗавершен[0-3]
19:30Recambios Colon7 - 2
7 - 2
Завершен
Silla CFЗавершен[3-1]
20:00Atletico Albericia2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Union Montanesa EscobedoЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Laredo1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BezanaЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Solares2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
GuarnizoЗавершен
20:00Ecija0 - 3
0 - 3
Техн. победа
Los BarriosТехн. победа
20:30Gijon Industrial1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Basico UrracaЗавершен[1-0]
20:30Logrones Promesas2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Calahorra BЗавершен[1-1]
21:30Vilafranca0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
CerdanyolaЗавершен[0-0]
22:30AD San Juan4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
CirboneroЗавершен[1-0]
Италия
Серия B
23:00Специя0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
КьевоЗавершен[0-0]
Primavera 2
16:30Udinese U192 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Venezia U19Завершен[1-0]
Primavera 1
17:00Inter U192 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
AS Roma U19Завершен[2-3]
Португалия
Liga Revelacao U23
18:00Guimaraes U232 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Braga U23Завершен[0-1]
Campeonato De Portugal
23:30Felgueiras3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
SC Vila RealЗавершен[2-0]
Сербия
Prva Liga
15:30Backa2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Din. VranjeЗавершен[1-0]
Нидерланды
Высшая лига
22:00Зволле2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
АяксЗавершен[1-3]
Первый дивизион
22:00Breda1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
G.A. EaglesЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Камбюр0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
НеймегенЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Den Bosch1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
HelmondЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Dordrecht1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
OssЗавершен[1-1]
22:00Graafschap0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ExcelsiorЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Telstar2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Jong UtrechtЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Eindhoven FC2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Jong AZЗавершен[0-1]
22:00Maastricht3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Almere CityЗавершен[1-0]
Чехия
Первый дивизион
20:00Богемианс 19050 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
СловацкийЗавершен[0-0]
Второй дивизион
19:00Vitkovice0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
VarnsdorfЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Usti nad Labem2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Hradec KraloveЗавершен[1-0]
21:00Брно4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
ВышеградЗавершен[3-0]
U19 League
15:30Opava U191 - 6
1 - 6
Завершен
Sparta Prague U19Завершен[1-4]
16:00Karvina U190 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Ostrava U19Завершен[0-1]
Msfl
19:00Pribram B0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Kraluv Dvur (Cze)Завершен[0-1]
20:00Pisek1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Slavia Prague BЗавершен[1-0]
Msfl
20:00Зноймо1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ВышковаЗавершен[0-1]
Австралия
A-League
11:30Sydney FC4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Newcastle JetsЗавершен[2-1]
Австрия
Regionalliga East
16:00Neusiedl1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
Admira (Am)Завершен[0-2]
21:00Rapid Vienna (Am)1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
StripfingЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Mannsdorf2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
WienerЗавершен[1-0]
Erste Liga - Relegation
21:10Рид3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ХорнЗавершен[2-0]
21:10САК Клагенфурт1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
АмштеттенЗавершен[0-0]
21:10Kapfenberg2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
FAC WienЗавершен[0-1]
21:10Vorwarts Steyr2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
GrazerЗавершен[1-1]
21:10BW Linz1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
LafnitzЗавершен[0-4]
21:10Liefering0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Superfund PaschingЗавершен[0-1]
Аргентина
Primera Division
01:10Велес Сарсфилд0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Atl. УраканЗавершен[0-0]
03:20Ланусе2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Бока ХуниорсЗавершен[1-1]
Torneo Argentino A
03:00Sportivo Estudiantes3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Olimpo Bahia BlancaЗавершен[0-1]
Primera C Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs
21:30Victoriano A.3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
MidlandЗавершен[1-0]
21:30Cañuelas3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
El PorvenirЗавершен[3-0]
Primera D Metropolitana
21:30Deportivo Paraguayo0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
LiniersЗавершен[0-0]
Армения
Armenian Cup
13:30Dilijan0 - 0
0 - 0
O
LoriO
14:00Гандзасар Капан2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Ширак ГюмриЗавершен[2-1]
Белоруссия
Vysshaya Liga
18:00ФК Минск1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
СлуцкЗавершен[1-0]
Бельгия
Super League Women
17:30St. Liege W1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
RSC Anderlecht WЗавершен[1-2]
22:30Gent W4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Genk WЗавершен[1-0]
Proximus League
22:30Leuven0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
St. GilloiseОтложен
Бразилия
Série B
01:15Guarani1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Sport RecifeЗавершен[0-0]
Серия А
02:00Goias2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Flamengo RJЗавершен[0-0]
03:30Botafogo RJ0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
CruzeiroЗавершен[0-1]
03:30Интернационал1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Атлетико ПаранаэнсеЗавершен[1-1]
Греция
Super League 2
20:30Dramas0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Apollon LarissaЗавершен[0-0]
Дания
Nordicbet Ligaen
19:30Скиве1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
РоскиллеЗавершен[1-1]
20:30Hvidovre1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Kolding IF (Den)Завершен[0-2]
Superliga
21:00Эсбьерг1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ХорсенсЗавершен[1-1]
Израиль
Liga Alef South
13:15H. Bikat Hayarden3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
M. HerzliyaЗавершен[2-0]
13:45H. Herzliya0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Hapoel Iksal ImadЗавершен[0-1]
14:30Hapoel Kaukab3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Ironi BakaЗавершен[2-0]
15:15Shapira2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Hapoel Bnei ZalafaЗавершен[1-1]
Лига Леумит
16:00H. Acre3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Ramat HasharonЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Hapoel Katamon1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
M. NazarethЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Hapoel Ramat Gan1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Shimshon Tel AvivЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Maccabi Petach Tikva3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Hapoel Umm al-FahmЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Kfar Kasem2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
AshkelonЗавершен[2-1]
Индия
Isl
17:00North East United2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
GoaЗавершен[0-1]
Кипр
Division 2
19:00Aris2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
AsilЗавершен[1-0]
First Division
20:00Doxa0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Nea SalamisЗавершен[0-0]
Китай
Super League
10:30Guizhou Renhe1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Guangzhou R&FЗавершен[1-0]
Fa Cup
14:35Shandong Luneng1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Shanghai ShenhuaЗавершен[1-0]
КОНКАКАФ
Concacaf League
03:00Motagua3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Alianza FCЗавершен[2-0]
05:00Saprissa4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
OlimpiaЗавершен[1-0]
Словакия
Divison C Central
15:30L. Hradok1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
KovacovaЗавершен[0-0]
Divison C West
19:00Myjava3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
SalaЗавершен[3-1]
Турция
Super Lig
20:30Галатасарай2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
РизеспорЗавершен[2-0]
Украина
Youth League
14:00Karpaty U212 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Shakhtar Donetsk U21Завершен[0-1]
Druha Liga
14:00Kramatorsk 21 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
VPK-AgroЗавершен[1-0]
Уэльс
Cymru Alliance
22:30Goytre Utd0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Llantwit MajorОтложен
22:30Haverfordwest0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Swansea UniversityОтложен
22:30Llanelli1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Cwmamman UnitedЗавершен[1-0]
Division 1
22:30Croesyceiliog0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
MonmouthОтложен
22:30Garden Village0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
PenydarrenОтложен
Премьер-Лига
22:45Bala4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
NewtownЗавершен[2-0]
22:45Cardiff Metropolitan1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PenybontЗавершен[1-0]
23:00Connahs Q.1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TNS (Wal)Завершен[0-0]
Шотландия
Чемпионат
22:05Dundee FC2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
MortonЗавершен[0-0]
Эстония
Esiliiga
20:00Tammeka U212 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Kalev Tallinn IIЗавершен[2-0]
Япония
J-League Division 2
13:00Касима1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
УраваЗавершен[0-0]
Норвегия
Tippeligaen
21:00Стремсгодсет3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
РусенборгЗавершен[1-1]
Румыния
Liga 2
19:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Turnu MagureleЗавершен[0-0]
Liga I
21:30V. Constanta3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Chindia TargovisteЗавершен[2-0]
CAMBODIA
C-League
11:30Kirivong Sok Sen Chey0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Qatar U19Завершен
11:30Police Commissary0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
VisakhaЗавершен
11:30Nagacorp2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Svay RiengЗавершен
Азербайджан
Премьер-Лига
19:00Нефтчи Баку0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Карабах АгдамЗавершен[0-0]
Боливия
Liga De Futbol Prof - Relegation
01:15Aurora0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Royal PariОтложен
03:30San Jose0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Oriente PetroleroОтложен
03:30Blooming0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
WilstermannОтложен
Грузия
Umaglesi Liga - Relegation
13:00Чихура2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Динамо БатумиЗавершен[0-0]
Индонезия
Super Liga
11:30Perseru Serui4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
Arema FCЗавершен[2-0]
14:30Kalteng Putra0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Persib BandungЗавершен[0-1]
Иран
Pro League
14:45Sirjan0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
PaykanЗавершен[0-0]
17:30Tractor2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Esteghlal TEHЗавершен[1-1]
17:30Zob Ahan2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Shahin BushehrЗавершен[1-0]
Катар
Premier League - Relegation
17:15Al Ahli Doha1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Umm-SalalЗавершен[1-0]
19:25Al Arabi2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Al WakraЗавершен[0-1]
Кения
Премьер-Лига
14:00Mathare Utd.0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Posta RangersЗавершен[0-0]
Колумбия
Torneo Postobon - Apertura - Play Offs
03:30Chico1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BogotaЗавершен[1-0]
Кувейт
Premier League
17:35Al-Shabbab1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Al NaserЗавершен[0-3]
19:50Al Kuwait5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Al SahelЗавершен[2-0]
Мальта
Премьер-Лига
20:00Tarxien0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
GziraЗавершен[0-2]
22:15Hamrun1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Santa LuciaЗавершен[1-0]
Division 1
21:00Swieqi0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Mqabba FCЗавершен[0-1]
21:00St. Andrews1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
QormiЗавершен[1-1]
Мексика
Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs
04:00Monarcas6 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
JuarezЗавершен[2-0]
06:00Cruz Azul1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Club LeonЗавершен[0-0]
Морокко
Botola
20:00Khemis Zemamra2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Rapide Oued ZemЗавершен[1-0]
Намибия
Mtc Premiership
23:00Black Africa0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
TigersОтложен
ОАЭ
Uae League
17:00Al Wahda3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Al DhafraЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Al Khaleej0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Al NasrЗавершен[0-0]
19:45Al Ain0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Al JaziraЗавершен[0-0]
Панама
Lpf - Apertura
23:00Deportivo Universitario1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
IndependienteЗавершен[1-0]
Парагвай
Primera Division - Clausura
00:00Deportivo Santani2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
GuaraniЗавершен[1-0]
02:00Deportivo Capiata1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
San LorenzoЗавершен[1-1]
Перу
Copa Inca - Play Offs
23:30Cajamarca2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Unión ComercioЗавершен[0-1]
Сирия
Premier League
15:00Al Jaish0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
TishreenЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Al Jazira2 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
Al WahdaЗавершен[0-3]
15:00Al Shorta0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Al-IttihadЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Al Taliya0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
JablehЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Hottin4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Al NawaeirЗавершен[2-0]
Уганда
Premier League
16:00Kampala City0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
VillaОтложен
16:00Villa1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
URA SCЗавершен[0-1]
16:30BUL2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Kyetume FCЗавершен[2-0]
Чили
Primera Division
02:00U. De Chile0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
O'HigginsОтложен
Южная Африка
First Division - Promotion Group
16:30Steenberg United0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Real KingsЗавершен[0-0]
Telkom Knockout
21:00Maritzburg Utd1 - 1 (4-3)
1 - 1 (4-3)
Завершен
HighlandsЗавершен[0-1]
palestine
West Bank League
16:00Merkaz2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Al AmariЗавершен
16:00Wadi Al-nes1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Al-BirehЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Al Quds2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Ahli Al-Khalil (Pal)Завершен
Гибралтар
National League
22:30College 1975 FC0 - 12
0 - 12
Завершен
Europa FcЗавершен[0-7]
косово
Superliga
15:00Llapi Podujevë1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
DrenicaЗавершен[1-0]
Саудовская Аравия
Saudi Professional League
17:55Al-Faisaly2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
DhamkЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Аль-раед3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Аль ВахдаЗавершен[1-0]