1 октября 2019, результаты футбольных матчей

01 Октября 2019
calendar
UEFA
Лига Чемпионов - Групповой этап
19:55Аталанта1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ШахтерЗавершен[1-1]
19:55Реал Мадрид2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Клуб БрюггеЗавершен[0-2]
22:00Црвена Звезда3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Олимпиакос ПирейЗавершен[0-1]
22:00Локомотив0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Атлетико МадридЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Манчестер Сити2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Динамо ЗагребЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Тоттенхэм2 - 7
2 - 7
Завершен
Бавария МюнхенЗавершен[1-2]
22:00Ювентус3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Байер ЛеверкузенЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Галатасарай0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Пари Сен-ЖерменЗавершен[0-0]
Молодежная Лига Чемпионов - Групповой Этап
14:00Atalanta U192 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Shakhtar Donetsk U19Завершен[1-1]
14:30Локомотив Москва U212 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Атлетико Мадрид U19Завершен[0-1]
15:00Галатасарай U191 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
Пари Сен-Жермен U19Завершен[0-2]
15:00Реал Мадрид U193 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Брюгге U19Завершен[2-0]
15:00Ювентус U194 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Байер U19Завершен[3-0]
17:00Манчестер Сити U192 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Загреб U19Завершен[2-1]
17:00Tottenham U191 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Bayern U19Завершен[1-2]
17:00Crvena zvezda U192 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Olympiakos Piraeus U19Завершен[0-1]
Euro U19 - Second Stage
12:00Romania U19 W1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Slovakia U19 WЗавершен[0-1]
12:00Switzerland U19 W7 - 0
7 - 0
Завершен
Latvia U19 WЗавершен[5-0]
16:30France U19 W10 - 0
10 - 0
Завершен
FYR Macedonia U19 WЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Israel U19 W0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Austria U19 WЗавершен[0-1]
Euro U17 - Qualification - First Stage
16:30Чехия U174 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Босния и Герцеговина U17Завершен[2-0]
16:30Молдова U170 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Финляндия U17Завершен[0-3]
FIFA
Arab Club Champions Cup
18:30Al Riffa0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Olympique de SafiЗавершен[0-0]
19:45Al-Shabab2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SaouraЗавершен[0-0]
Англия
Championship
21:45Блэкберн1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
НоттингемЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Халл Сити1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Шеффилд УэнсдейЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Лидс1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Вест БромвичЗавершен[1-0]
21:45Мидлсбро1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ПрестонЗавершен[1-1]
21:45Уиган1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
БирмингемЗавершен[0-0]
22:00Рединг1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
ФулхэмЗавершен[0-3]
22:00Сток Сити0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ХаддерсфилдЗавершен[0-0]
Checkatrade Trophy
21:00Walsall1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Southampton U21Завершен[1-0]
21:30Питерборо1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Арсенал U21Завершен[0-0]
21:45Линкольн0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Манчестер Юнайтед U21Завершен[0-1]
21:45Бертон0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Эвертон U21Завершен[0-1]
21:45Кроли Таун1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Норвич U21Завершен[0-1]
21:45Милтон Кинс Донс1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Фулхэм U21Завершен[0-0]
21:45Моркам2 - 2 (4-5)
2 - 2 (4-5)
Завершен
Волки U21Завершен[1-2]
21:45Рочдейл1 - 1 (5-3)
1 - 1 (5-3)
Завершен
БолтонЗавершен[0-1]
21:45Саутенд0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Брайтон U21Завершен[0-0]
Vanarama National League South - Play Offs
21:45Leamington0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
HerefordЗавершен[0-0]
Vanarama National League - Play Offs
21:45Fylde0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
BarnetЗавершен[0-1]
21:45Solihull3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
WrexhamЗавершен[2-0]
Ryman League
21:45Bognor (Eng)5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
LeatherheadЗавершен[3-1]
21:45Brightlingsea0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Enfield TownЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Cheshunt1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Wingate & FinchleyЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Stortford1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Potters BarЗавершен[0-1]
21:45Merstham1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
WorthingЗавершен[1-1]
21:45Corinthian-Casuals1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Horsham FCЗавершен[1-0]
21:45East Thurrock1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Margate (Eng)Завершен[1-0]
21:45Hornchurch1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
FolkestoneЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Buxton0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
WarringtonОтложен
21:45United of Manchester (Eng)0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
South ShieldsЗавершен[0-1]
21:45Gainsborough4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
BamberЗавершен[3-0]
21:45Grantham0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Ashton UtdЗавершен[0-2]
21:45Hyde2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Mickleover (Eng)Завершен[0-1]
21:45Morpeth0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
StalybridgeОтложен
21:45Nantwich3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
MatlockЗавершен[0-1]
21:45Whitby0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Radcliffe BoroughОтложен
21:45Witton1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
LancasterЗавершен[0-2]
21:45Atherton0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Stafford TownОтложен
21:45Scarborough1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BasfordЗавершен[1-0]
Фа Трофи - Квалификация
21:45City Of Liverpool1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TadcasterЗавершен
21:45Bedford1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Biggleswade FCЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Hanwell Town4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
HarlowЗавершен[3-0]
21:45Haywards1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
RamsgateЗавершен[0-0]
Испания
Второй Дивизион
20:00Альбасете0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
СантандерЗавершен[0-0]
20:00CF Extremadura2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ElcheЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Numancia1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
FuenlabradaЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Райо Вальекано1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
АлькорконеЗавершен[1-0]
Португалия
Liga Revelacao U23
18:00Rio Ave U233 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Maritimo U23Завершен[2-1]
Хорватия
Кубок Хорватии
16:30Buje0 - 11
0 - 11
Завершен
RijekaЗавершен[0-5]
Австралия
Ffa Cup
12:30Brisbane Strikers1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
Melbourne CityЗавершен[1-1]
Австрия
Regionalliga Central
20:00Sturm Graz (Am)1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Union GurtenЗавершен[0-1]
Аргентина
Primera B Nacional - Promotion - Play Offs
00:10Тигре0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Сан-Мартин-Т.Завершен[0-1]
03:00Gimnasia Mendoza0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
All BoysЗавершен[0-0]
03:10CA Estudiantes1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
PlatenseЗавершен[0-2]
Primera Division
01:00Central Cordoba1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Godoy CruzЗавершен[0-0]
03:10Колон Санта-Фе1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Архентинос JrsЗавершен[1-0]
Primera C Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs
21:30Club Luján1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
MidlandЗавершен[1-1]
Болгария
B Pfg
17:30Litex Lovech1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CSKA 1948 SofiaЗавершен[0-0]
Бразилия
Серия А
02:00Goias1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CruzeiroЗавершен[0-0]
02:00Аваи0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
БаияЗавершен[0-2]
02:00Fortaleza1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Botafogo RJЗавершен[0-0]
Série B
02:00Guarani2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Atletico GoЗавершен[2-0]
Brasileiro U20
22:00Ponte Preta U200 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Fluminense U20Завершен[0-0]
Дания
Landspokal Cup
17:00Viby1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
VanloseЗавершен[0-0]
Египет
Премьер-Лига
18:30El Ettehad El Sakandary1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
El GounahЗавершен[1-0]
Индия
Calcutta Premier Division A
10:00Bhawanipore4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
AryanЗавершен
10:00BSS Sporting3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
KalighatЗавершен
10:00Southern Samity3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
RainbowЗавершен
Нидерланды
Reserve League
19:30Jong Den Bosch4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Jong ExcelsiorЗавершен[3-0]
Словакия
Divison C West
16:00FC Zlate Moravce B2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Nitra BЗавершен[1-2]
Чехия
Pohar Ceske Posty
17:00Mlada Boleslav4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Chrudim (Cze)Завершен[0-0]
17:30Яблонец3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
БрноЗавершен[1-1]
18:00Сигма Оломоуц4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
ЛизенЗавершен[2-0]
18:00Teplice2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
TrinecЗавершен[1-1]
Швеция
Superettan
20:00Jonkopings0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
MjallbyЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Norrby0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
GAISЗавершен[0-1]
Шотландия
Lowland League
21:45Edinburgh University0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Bonnyrigg RoseЗавершен
21:45Stirling University1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Kelty HeartsЗавершен
21:45Edusport Academy5 - 5
5 - 5
Завершен
Dalbeattie StarЗавершен
Эстония
Meistriliiga
19:00Maardu1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
KaljuЗавершен[1-2]
Южная Корея
K League Challenge
13:00Seoul E.1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Asan MugunghwaЗавершен[1-1]
13:30Gwangju FC2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Ansan GreenersЗавершен[2-1]
Венесуэла
Segunda Division - Clausura
22:30Petroleros de Anzoategui1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Universidad CentralЗавершен[0-0]
Норвегия
Division 3 - Group 2
18:00Follo1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Mjondalen 2Завершен[0-0]
Румыния
Liga 2
17:45Петролул0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
МиовениЗавершен[0-0]
Бахрейн
Premier League
18:00Al-Hadd (Bah)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Al-NajmaЗавершен[0-1]
20:30East Riffa1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Al-Ahli ManamaЗавершен[1-2]
Боливия
Liga De Futbol Prof - Relegation
03:00Wilstermann2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
GuabiraЗавершен[1-0]
Индонезия
Liga 2
11:30Sriwijaya1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
PSMS MedanЗавершен[1-1]
Иран
Hazfi Cup
15:00Sardar Bukan1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Shahrdari MahshahrЗавершен[0-0]
Канада
U Sports
03:15UQAM0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
UQTRЗавершен
Колумбия
Liga Postobon - Clausura
23:30Envigado1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Once CaldasЗавершен[1-1]
Парагвай
Primera Division - Clausura
01:00Sp. Luqueno0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Deportivo CapiataЗавершен[0-0]
03:00Cerro Porteno4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Deportivo SantaniЗавершен[1-0]
Судан
Premier League
20:00Merreikh El-Fasher2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Al-Ahly MeroweЗавершен
сша
Usl
03:00Swope Park3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
BirminghamЗавершен[2-1]
Уганда
Premier League
16:00Proline2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Veres-RivneЗавершен[1-1]
16:30BUL2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
MaroonsЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Bright Stars0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
URA SCЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Kyetume FC0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
PoliceЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Mbarara City2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
JinjaЗавершен[2-0]
Узбекистан
Professional Football League - Relegation
15:00Pakhtakor (Uzb)3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
SogdianaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Qizilqum Zarafshon1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Lok. TashkentЗавершен[0-0]
17:15Navbahor Namangan1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Din. SamarkandЗавершен[0-0]
Чили
Primera B
01:30S. Wanderers0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
BarnecheaЗавершен[0-0]
Южная Африка
Премьер-Лига
20:30Chippa Utd.0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Bidvest WitsЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Amazulu2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Black AcesЗавершен[1-0]
20:30Kaizer Chiefs2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Golden ArrowsЗавершен[1-0]
Ямайка
Premier League
04:30Cavalier4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
UWIЗавершен[1-0]
kyrgyzstan
Top Liga
12:30Dordoi Bishkek3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Neftchi Kochkor-AtaЗавершен[1-0]
palestine
West Bank League
17:00Ahli Qalqilyah1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MerkazЗавершен
Азия
Afc Champions League - Play Offs
18:30Al-Sadd (Qat)1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Al-Hilal (Sau)Завершен[1-2]
Afc Cup - Play Offs
19:00Al Ahed1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Al Jazeera AmmanЗавершен[1-0]
Африка
Wafu Cup Of Nations - Play Offs
20:00Ghana1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
GambiaЗавершен[0-0]
23:00Guinea1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
BeninЗавершен[0-1]
Конго
Super Ligue
17:30AC Rangers4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Dauphins NoirsЗавершен[2-0]
Саудовская Аравия
Saudi Professional League
20:10Al-Ittihad FC3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Al-taawonЗавершен[2-0]
Эквадор
Serie A - Second Stage
03:30Independiente del Valle0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
LDU QuitoЗавершен[0-1]