Швеция

Результаты футбольных матчей, 21 апреля 2018

21 Апреля 2018
calendar
Division 2 - Norra Svealand
13:00Gaellivare Malmberget0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Ostersund IFKЗавершен[0-1]
13:00Mora2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
GuteЗавершен
14:00Lindome0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
KvarnbyЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Assyriska IK3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
IFK Berga (Swe)Завершен[1-2]
15:00IFK Lulea3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Kramfors-AlliansenЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Timra4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
BodensЗавершен[3-1]
15:00Karlbergs1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Valbo FFЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Norrtalje4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
BollnasЗавершен
15:00Strömsbergs0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
UpsalaЗавершен
15:00Sundbybergs0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Vasalunds (Swe)Завершен[0-0]
15:00Haninge2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Sodertalje FKЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Vanersborgs FK6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
SkoftebynsЗавершен
15:00Olympic1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Prespa BirlikЗавершен
15:00Rosengard1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Ullareds IKЗавершен
15:00Vinbergs0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
HittarpsЗавершен[0-0]
15:00IFK Hassleholm1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
DalstorpsЗавершен
15:00Enskede1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
NoraЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Huddinge0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
NewrozЗавершен[0-2]
15:00Taby1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
IFK StocksundЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Bromolla3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
NassjoЗавершен
16:00Gauthiod2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
FBK KarlstadЗавершен
16:00Lindsdals1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Nosaby IFЗавершен
16:00Asarums1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Rappe GOIFЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Solvesborgs1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Osterlen FFЗавершен
16:00Raslatts2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Hassleholms IFЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Pitea5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
HarnosandsЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Taftea IK1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
YtterhogdalsЗавершен[1-0]
17:00AFK Linkopings4 - 4
4 - 4
Завершен
SylviaЗавершен
17:00Eskilstuna City1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Aspudden TellusЗавершен
17:00Stenungsunds0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Vanersborgs IFЗавершен
17:00Vargarda IK2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
UddevallaЗавершен[2-2]
17:00Assyriska BK1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
SavedalensЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Halmia0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Malmo FKЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Karlstad3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
HisingsbackaЗавершен[2-3]
17:00Hudiksvalls2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Gottne IFЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Orebro Syr.2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
NordvarmlandЗавершен[0-0]
Allsvenskan Women
13:00Vaxjo DFF W1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Djurgarden WЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Göteborg W1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Hammarby WЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Kalmar W0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Rosengard WЗавершен[0-3]
17:00Bunkeflo W3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Kristianstads WЗавершен[1-2]
Division 1 - Norra
15:00Rynninge2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Assyriska FFЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Skelleftea1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
SandvikensЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Karlslunds0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
CarlstadЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Umea FC3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Linkoping CityЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Syr. Botkyrka1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Vasteras SKЗавершен[1-1]
Division 1 - Södra
15:00Atvidabergs0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
OskarshamnsЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Torns1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
LjungskileЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Grebbestads0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
KarlskronaЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Tvaakers2 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
MjallbyЗавершен[2-3]
16:00Eskilsminne1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
OddevoldЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Husqvarna2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
UtsiktensЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Skovde0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
LundsЗавершен[0-1]
Superettan
15:00Orgryte2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
HalmstadЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Дегерфорс2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ЛандскронаЗавершен[0-1]
Allsvenskan
17:00Эстерсунд0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ОреброЗавершен[0-1]