Испания

Результаты футбольных матчей, 16 сентября 2018

16 Сентября 2018
calendar
Примера дивизион
13:00Леганес0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ВильярреалЗавершен[0-0]
17:15Эспаньол1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ЛевантеЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Вальядолид0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
АлавесЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Севилья0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ХетафеЗавершен[0-2]
Второй Дивизион
13:00Эльче1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
МайоркаЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Lugo0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
R. OviedoЗавершен[0-1]
19:00CF Extremadura1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Las PalmasЗавершен[1-1]
19:30Альмерия2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
СарагосаЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Granada CF3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Rayo MajadahondaЗавершен[2-0]
21:30Gijon1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
NumanciaЗавершен[1-1]
Второй дивизион B - 1 Группа
12:00Atl. Madrid B1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
LeonesaЗавершен[1-2]
13:00CF Salmantino4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
Union AdarveЗавершен[2-2]
13:00San Sebastian Reyes1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
FuenlabradaЗавершен[0-1]
13:00Real Madrid B3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Unionistas de SalamancaЗавершен[3-0]
14:00Las Palmas B1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
NavalcarneroЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Dep. La Coruna B1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
PonferradinaЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Rapido de Bouzas0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Internacional de MadridЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Coruxo FC0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Celta Vigo BЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Guijuelo1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BurgosЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Pontevedra1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Valladolid BЗавершен[0-1]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 2
13:00R. Oviedo B1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CalahorraЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Izarra2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
SantanderЗавершен[0-2]
19:00Gernika Club1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
R. UnionЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Mirandes1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BarakaldoЗавершен[0-0]
19:00R. Sociedad B1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
LangreoЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Torrelavega0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
CD VitoriaЗавершен[0-1]
19:00UD Logrones0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Gijon BЗавершен[0-1]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 3
13:00Ebro0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
HerculesЗавершен[0-1]
13:00Espanyol B2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
CastellonЗавершен[0-1]
13:00Baleares1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
SabadellЗавершен[1-1]
18:00Teruel0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
LleidaЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Barcelona B0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
PeraladaЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Ontinyent1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
EjeaЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Cornella1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BadalonaЗавершен[0-0]
Второй дивизион B - Группа 4
12:00Granada CF B3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Almeria BЗавершен[1-1]
12:00Talavera CF0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
MelillaЗавершен[0-1]
13:00UD Ibiza-Eivissa0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
CD BadajozЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Linense2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
MalaguenoЗавершен[2-0]
19:00Ejido2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
VillanovenseЗавершен[2-1]
19:30San Fernando2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
SanluquenoЗавершен[1-2]
20:00Мурсия2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Мирандес УэльваЗавершен[2-1]
20:00Marbella4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Sevilla BЗавершен[1-0]
20:30Don Benito2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
JumillaЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Cartagena1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
UCAM Murcia (Esp)Завершен[1-0]