Россия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 21 апреля 2018

21 Апреля 2018
calendar
Премьер-Лига
16:30Рубин1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ФК РостовЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Анжи0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
УралЗавершен[0-0]
Молодёжное первенство
08:00СКА Хабаровск U214 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Динамо Москва U21Завершен[2-1]
11:00Тосно U214 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Амкар U21Завершен[2-1]
12:00Арсенал Тула U210 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Зенит U21Завершен[0-2]
12:00Локомотив Москва U212 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Уфа U21Завершен[2-1]
12:00Рубин (Казань) U213 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
ФК Ростов U21Завершен[1-0]
13:00Анжи U214 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Урал U21Завершен[1-0]
2 Дивизион - Урал-Поволжье -Promotion Group
13:00Ural 21 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
NostaЗавершен[0-0]
13:00Ротор Волгоград 22 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Сатурн РаменскоеЗавершен[1-2]
14:00Калуга1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
КрасногорскЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Псков 7474 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Знамя ТрудаЗавершен[2-0]
14:00Коломна1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ВладимирЗавершен[1-1]
14:30Спартак Нальчик0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
МашукЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Челябинск2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
УльяновскЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Пенза0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Торпедо МоскваОтменен
15:00Саратов2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ФК Металлург ЛипецкЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Dynamo SPB 21 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Spartak KostromaЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Динамо Ставрополь1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Кубань 2Завершен[0-0]
16:00Syzran3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Krylya Sovetov Samara 2Завершен[1-0]
16:00Химик Новомосковск1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Динамо БрянскЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Краснодар 21 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ЧерноморецЗавершен[0-1]
16:00СКА Ростов0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
МайкопЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Ангуст Назрань2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Анжи 2Завершен[0-1]
16:00Биолог1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
АрмавирЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Мордовия Саранске0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Зенит ИжевскЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Tekstilshtik0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Lokomotiv-KazankaЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Владикавказ0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
АфипсЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Fk Chayka2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
FC AkademiaЗавершен[1-0]
18:30Рязань0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Арарат МоскваЗавершен[0-0]
Fnl
13:00Сибирь0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ТюменьЗавершен[0-1]
14:00Енисей3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
ТомскЗавершен[1-0]
14:00Оренбург4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
Динамо СПбЗавершен[2-2]
15:00Спартак 2 Москва2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Волгарь АстраханьЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Факел (Воронеж)4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Шахтер-ВолгаЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Зенит 20 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Крылья СоветовЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Ротор Волгоград4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Луч-ЭнергияЗавершен[2-0]
21:00Балтика0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ХимкиЗавершен[0-0]