Польша

Результаты футбольных матчей, 21 апреля 2018

21 Апреля 2018
calendar
Central Youth League
12:00Wisla U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Legia U19Завершен[1-1]
13:00Odra Opole U192 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Lech Poznan U19Завершен
13:00Lechia G. U190 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Pogon Szczecin U19Завершен[0-1]
13:00Bialystok U196 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
S. Rzeszow U19Завершен[1-0]
13:00Piast Gliwice U194 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Salos Szczecin U19Завершен[1-0]
14:00Podbeskidzie U191 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Warta GW U19Завершен[1-0]
14:30LKS Lodz U191 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Jagiellonia U19Завершен[0-1]
16:00Polonia W. U191 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Lublin U19Завершен
Iii Liga - Group Iv
13:00Piast Zmigrod1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Biala PodlaskaЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Wislanie Jaskowice2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Ostrowiec SwietokrzyskiЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Cos. Nowotaniec0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
R. RzeszowЗавершен
17:00Sandomierz0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Avia SwidnikЗавершен
17:00Chelmianka Chelm1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Orleta Radzyn PodlaskiЗавершен
17:00S. Rzeszow1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Wolka PelkinskaЗавершен
18:00Jaroslaw0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
LublinЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Sola Oswiecim0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
NKP Podhale Nowy TargЗавершен
18:00Unia Tarnow3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Karpaty KrosnoЗавершен[1-0]
Division 1
13:30Olsztyn2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
PuszczaЗавершен[1-0]
14:00Ol. Grudziadz0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ChojniczankaЗавершен[0-0]
18:45Chrobry Glogow (Pol)0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
GKS KatowiceЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Drutex-Bytovia1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Rakow (Pol)Завершен[1-0]
19:00Подбескидских0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ЛегницаЗавершен[0-0]
Iii Liga - Group Iii
15:00Gornik Z. 24 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
GlubczyceЗавершен
17:00Falubaz Zielon.1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Stilon GorzowЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Unia Turza SlaskaЗавершен
17:00KS Polkowice2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Bielsko-BialaЗавершен
17:00Maxaquene1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Sleza WroclawЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Pniowek0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
SkraЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Ruch Zdzieszowice4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Zaglebie 2Завершен
17:00Brzeg0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Legnica 2Завершен[0-0]
18:00Lechia Dzierzoniow1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
BKS BielskoЗавершен
Division 2
16:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Gryf WejherowoЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Warta Poznan1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PruszkowЗавершен[1-1]
17:00ROW Rybnik1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
GKS BelchatowЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Elblag0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
Lks LodzЗавершен[0-2]
18:00Radomiak Radom2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
S. WolaЗавершен[1-1]
18:00Wisla Pulawy0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
GKS JastrzebieЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Legionowo4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Gwardia KoszalinЗавершен[1-1]
Iii Liga - Group Ii
16:00Przodkowo1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Lech Poznan 2Завершен
17:00KP Starogard Gdanski1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Kotwica KolobrzegЗавершен
17:00Wda Swiecie0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
B. GdyniaЗавершен
18:00Gornik Konin1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SrodaЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Wierzyca0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Swit SkolwinЗавершен
18:00Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
KleczewЗавершен[1-0]
Ekstraklasa - Relegation Group
16:30Piast Gliwice0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Pogon SzczecinЗавершен[0-0]
Iii Liga - Group I
17:00Huragan Moraq1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Warta SieradzЗавершен
17:00Замбрув0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Видзев ЛодзьЗавершен
18:00Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Polonia WarszawaЗавершен[0-2]
18:00Ursus Warszawa1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SwitЗавершен[1-1]
18:00Wikielec1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Tomaszow MazowieckiЗавершен[0-1]
Ekstraklasa - Championship Group
19:00Горник0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ПлоцкЗавершен[0-1]
21:30Корона Кельце0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ЯгеллонияЗавершен[0-0]